1 Pedro Miguel Fernandes Costa 11147 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
2 Cândido Joaquim Venda Moreira Barbosa 6971 GD L.A./PECOL
3 Danail Andanov Petrov 20930 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
4 Unai Yus Querejeta 22969 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
5 Ricardo Jorge Silva Costa 12081 GD Porta da Ravessa/Tavira
6 César Antunes Quitério 11611 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis
7 Fernando Silva Sousa 11687 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis
8 Ruben Manchon Galvãn 24171 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
9 Nuno Duarte Silva Marta 10914 GD Barbot / Torrié
10 Mário Daniel Duque Lourenço 17379 GD Porta da Ravessa/Tavira
11 Gerardo L. Fernandez 66 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis
12 Hermano José Mendão Vieira 12347 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
13 Nuno Duarte Silva Alves 10049 GD Barbot / Torrié
14 Alexandre Costa Silva 22778 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
15 Jacek Taderesz Morajko 81042605039 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis
16 Davide Gonçalo Santos Garrido 22248 Águias / Clock
17 Jorge Cândido Magalhães Barbosa 11533 Individual
18 Tiago José Lopes Ferreira 11826 Alcobaça CC/De Borla/Ruben & Rita
19 Sérgio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro 9962 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
20 Ricardo João Mateus Salgueiro 18352 Alcobaça CC/De Borla/Ruben & Rita
21 Lizuarte Manuel Gonçalves Martins 11394 GD Milaneza-MSS
22 Luís Filipe Matias Pinheiro 12976 GD L.A./PECOL
23 César Miguel Marques Pinto 12295 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
24 Hélder António Duarte Miranda 12331 GD Porta da Ravessa/Tavira
25 Victoriano Fernandez Martinez 24173 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
26 Rui Pedro Henriques Pereira Roque 12253 GD L.A./PECOL
27 Rui Miguel Gomes Andrade 23159 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
28 David Garcia Dapena 22971 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
29 Youri Sourkov 3201750 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
30 Élio Norte Sousa 11710 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
31 Bruno Miguel Gomes Castanheira 11523 GD L.A./PECOL
32 Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio 5382 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista
33 Gilberto Manuel Gonçalves Martins 11393 GD Milaneza-MSS
34 Joaquim Adrego Pereira Andrade 4992 GD Porta da Ravessa/Tavira
35 Luís Miguel Paulo Sarreira 7880 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
36 Pedro Manuel Oliveira Andrade 11467 GD L.A./PECOL
37 Vitor Manuel Gomes Gamito 6102 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
38 Cláudio Miguel Gonçalves Estêvão Faria 6803 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
39 Hugo Manuel Isidoro Vitor 12336 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
40 Oscar Serrano Alonso 24176 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
41 Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez 24683 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis
42 Juan Olmo Menacho 47007508 GD Barbot / Torrié
43 Bruno Manuel Rodrigues Ribeiro 22193 Águias / Clock
44 Paulo Jorge Moura Ferreira 8371 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
45 Sérgio Miguel Moreira Paulinho 11837 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
46 Marco Aurélio Oliveira Morais 7599 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
47 Quintino Fernandes da Silva Rodrigues 5513 GD ASC/Vila do Conde
48 Luís Filipe Santos Pepolim 18876 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
49 Carlos Alberto Silva Carneiro 5258 GD Milaneza-MSS
50 José Filipe Santos Oliveira 12972 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
51 David Blanco Rodriguez 24200 GD Porta da Ravessa/Tavira
52 Rui Filipe Felgueiras Pinto 11295 GD Barbot / Torrié
53 Ezequiel Moquera Miguez 19530 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
54 Luís Duarte Ramos Bartolomeu 12713 GD Porta da Ravessa/Tavira
55 Jose Guillén Montano 46777672 GD Pepolim & Irmãos/Ovarense
56 Hélder Manuel Ferreira Silva 10927 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
57 Pedro Miguel Almeida Barnabé 18380 GD Cantanhede / Marquês de Marialva
Close