1 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 03:32:27 7
2 11 SMET Guy
BEL
46 03:32:27 3
3 71 NOBEL Rick
NED
24 03:32:27 1
4 73 HANDGRAAF Sjors
NED
27 03:32:27
5 2 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 03:34:04
6 34 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
29 03:34:04
7 25 NANKO Yanick Stephane
CMR
CAMEROON 30 03:34:06
8 21 KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
CMR
CAMEROON 27 03:34:32
9 61 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
29 03:34:38
10 33 HELLMANN Julian
GER
28 03:34:38
11 14 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 03:34:38
12 72 SMITS Florian
NED
37 03:34:38
13 23 SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain
CMR
CAMEROON 27 03:34:38
14 43 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 03:34:38
15 56 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 19 03:34:38
16 13 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
27 03:34:38
17 66 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
19 03:34:38
18 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 03:34:38
19 22 TELLA Artuce
CMR
CAMEROON 34 03:34:38
20 36 KELLER Hermann
GER
25 03:34:51
21 35 SCHERMANN Peter
GER
30 03:34:51
22 76 GROENEVELD Jan-Willem
NED
29 03:34:51
23 45 TRAORÉ Souleymane
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 03:34:51
24 12 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
33 03:34:51
25 32 CRAVEN Dan
NAM
35 03:37:53
26 16 DE GROOTE Arne
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 21 03:42:03
27 42 BAMBA Karamoko
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 22 03:42:35
28 24 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric
CMR
CAMEROON 20 03:42:35
29 64 GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud
BUR
25 03:42:35
30 111 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
30 03:42:53
31 46 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 03:42:53
32 112 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
26 03:42:53
33 41 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 03:42:53
34 101 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
BENIN 24 03:42:53
35 63 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
32 03:42:53
36 91 BOAKYE Anthony
GHA
23 03:42:53
37 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 03:42:53
38 52 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 03:42:57
39 62 NANA Boureima
BUR
26 03:42:57
40 75 HARTOG Thomas
NED
28 03:42:58
1
2
1 - 40 of 65 items
41 102 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 26 03:43:17
42 114 KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel
BUR
21 03:44:07
43 74 STENEKES Steven
NED
29 03:45:54
44 96 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
19 03:49:46
45 44 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 30 03:52:55
46 115 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
36 03:52:55
47 105 ACAKPO Augustin
BEN
BENIN 37 03:52:55
48 116 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
20 03:52:55
49 113 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
19 03:52:55
50 65 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
28 03:58:59
51 5 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 03:58:59
52 94 DOKU Maxwell
GHA
26 03:58:59
53 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
03:58:59 *** 0
54 103 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 22 03:58:59
55 95 OWUSU Francis
GHA
29 03:59:20
56 84 GNOZIGUE Karim
TOG
TOGO 27 03:59:39
57 51 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 21 04:00:02
58 54 KARRAR Ayoub
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 25 04:00:02
59 31 BEYER Sebastian
GER
25 04:02:07
60 93 AGBUGBLAH Micheal
GHA
25 04:14:03
61 92 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
19 04:16:52
62 15 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
37 04:23:52
63 BAFAI Camille
TOG
04:40:00 OTL *** 0
64 104 AHOUANDJINOU Ridwane
BEN
BENIN 21 04:40:00 OTL
BARANABO Telate
TOG
DNF *** 0
1
2
41 - 65 of 65 items
Gen
1 1 SORGHO W. Mathias
BUR
BURKINA FASO 31 11:24:16 1
2 73 HANDGRAAF Sjors
NED
27 11:24:38
3 71 NOBEL Rick
NED
24 11:26:05
4 14 BOUVRY Dieter
BEL
CIBEL - CEBON 26 11:26:18
5 66 DAUMONT Paul
BUR
19 11:26:38
6 33 HELLMANN Julian
GER
28 11:26:40
7 72 SMITS Florian
NED
37 11:26:43
8 43 SANOGO Abou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 24 11:26:45
9 3 ILBOUDO Harouna
BUR
BURKINA FASO 32 11:26:49
10 22 TELLA Artuce
CMR
CAMEROON 34 11:26:58
11 13 VAN DE MIEROOP Sam
BEL
27 11:27:17
12 61 YARBANGA Salifou
BUR
29 11:27:19
13 76 GROENEVELD Jan-Willem
NED
29 11:27:30
14 12 CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL
33 11:28:02
15 21 KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis
CMR
CAMEROON 27 11:28:09
16 36 KELLER Hermann
GER
25 11:28:16
17 56 MANSOURI Hamza
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 19 11:28:39
18 4 BAMOGO Seydou
BUR
BURKINA FASO 28 11:34:16
19 24 KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric
CMR
CAMEROON 20 11:35:25
20 34 PLATTNER Matthias
SUI
29 11:35:31
21 11 SMET Guy
BEL
46 11:35:33
22 25 NANKO Yanick Stephane
CMR
CAMEROON 30 11:36:08
23 2 NIKIEMA A. Aziz
BUR
BURKINA FASO 30 11:36:22
24 114 KABRE Bao Wendsom Daniel
BUR
21 11:36:29
25 23 SIKANDI DAPNET Ghislain
CMR
CAMEROON 27 11:36:42
26 91 BOAKYE Anthony
GHA
23 11:36:54
27 45 TRAORÉ Souleymane
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 29 11:37:30
28 32 CRAVEN Dan
NAM
35 11:40:13
29 41 YOSSI Adama
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 23 11:44:09
30 16 DE GROOTE Arne
BEL
TARTELETTO - ISOREX 21 11:44:17
31 64 GUIGUEMDE B. Arnaud
BUR
25 11:44:38
32 63 YAMEOGO Yacouba
BUR
32 11:44:51
33 111 MINOUNGOU Noufou
BUR
30 11:45:03
34 75 HARTOG Thomas
NED
28 11:45:09
35 62 NANA Boureima
BUR
26 11:45:28
36 101 SAGBO Emmanuel
BEN
BENIN 24 11:47:17
37 74 STENEKES Steven
NED
29 11:48:43
38 52 BOUZIDI Mohamed
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 24 11:50:58
39 35 SCHERMANN Peter
GER
30 11:52:01
40 46 LENGANI Amadou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 28 11:52:02
1
2
1 - 40 of 62 items
41 112 BALBONE G. Aziz
BUR
26 11:52:47
42 116 OUEDRAOGO Daouda
BUR
20 11:53:41
43 115 SOKONDO B. Abdoulaye
BUR
36 11:54:59
44 113 NIKIEMA Bachirou
BUR
19 11:56:51
45 42 BAMBA Karamoko
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 22 11:57:04
46 5 KONE Souleymane
BUR
BURKINA FASO 21 12:00:59
47 51 MANSOURI Islam
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 21 12:04:19
48 65 ROUAMBA B. Abdoulaye
BUR
28 12:08:11
49 95 OWUSU Francis
GHA
29 12:08:46
50 96 TETTEY Gabriel
GHA
19 12:09:40
51 103 SOWOU Rémi
BEN
BENIN 22 12:10:27
52 102 ABDOUL Bashiki
BEN
BENIN 26 12:13:33
53 44 KONTÉ Bassirou
CIV
COTE D'IVOIRE 30 12:14:12
54 54 KARRAR Ayoub
ALG
SOVAC - NATURA4EVER 25 12:14:17
55 105 ACAKPO Augustin
BEN
BENIN 37 12:14:30
56 15 DE BOES Timmy
BEL
37 12:17:26
57 84 GNOZIGUE Karim
TOG
TOGO 27 12:20:33
58 TCHALEM Nyouleleng
TOG
12:20:46 *** 0
59 31 BEYER Sebastian
GER
25 12:24:24
60 94 DOKU Maxwell
GHA
26 12:28:26
61 93 AGBUGBLAH Micheal
GHA
25 12:32:07
62 92 TAGOE Solomon
GHA
19 12:38:27
1
2
41 - 62 of 62 items
Close