1
DOCKX Aaron
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20040628
U15M
29´00"
2
RAGILO Frank Aron
KJK
EST20040322
U17M
29´00"
3
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041013
U15M
29´00"
4
JANSSENS Brent
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040810
U15M
29´00"
5
JACOBS Rune
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20040922
U15M
29´00"
6
CEULEMANS Jarne
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20040814
U15M
29´00"
7
ERPELS Joppe
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL20040321
U15M
29´00"
8
LAMOT Néo
SER´VELO TEAM
BEL20040227
U15M
29´00"
9
GEUDENS Robbe
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040126
U15M
29´00"
10
TAMM Lauri
KJK
EST20040402
U17M
29´00"
11
PRINCEN Milan
WAC TEAM
BEL20040107
U15M
29´00"
12
KNAEPS Lowie
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040706
U15M
29´00"
13
DAELMANS Bengt
WAC TEAM
BEL20041130
U15M
29´00"
14
D´HOUST Yani
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL20040304
U15M
29´00"
15
GOELEN Dre
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040324
U15M
29´00"
16
PAUL Loïs
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20040102
U15M
29´00"
17
VERHAGEN Xander
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040105
U15M
29´00"
18
RUTTEN Rooney
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040914
U15M
29´00"
19
VAN CALSTER Jasper
CIRCUIT ZOLDER - HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
BEL20040427
U15M
29´00"
20
GORIS Niels
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040121
U15M
29´00"
21
LAENEN Seppe
SUPERCROSS BVC BIKES BENELUX
BEL20040211
U15M
29´00"
22
DERISON Thibau
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040429
U15M
29´00"
23
MOREELS Kilian
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20040803
U15M
29´00"
24
GROSEMANS Dries
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20040622
U15M
29´00"
25
SENDEN Väös
TWC MAASLANDSTER-ZUID LIMBURG
NED20040414
U17M
29´00"
26
VAN GELDER Rube
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040513
U15M
29´00"
27
VANHOUDT Yenthe
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040817
U15M
29´00"
28
DE RIDDER Jarne
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040712
U15M
29´00"
29
BOSMANS Ruben
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20041129
U15M
29´00"
30
DAVIDS Thomas
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20040211
U15M
29´00"
31
TOPS Ruben
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20041028
U15M
29´00"
32
ROOSEN Enzo
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040109
U15M
29´00"
33
CLAESSENS Robbe
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL20040817
U15M
29´00"
34
DEBAELE Tjebbe
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20041120
U15M
29´00"
35
RAMAEKERS Niels
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20040528
U15M
29´00"
36
HEREMANS Siebe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20041108
U15M
29´00"
37
CRESENS Tijl
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040119
U15M
29´00"
DNF
VAN DEN BROECK Tibo
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20040420
U15M
Close