1. 10036323450 LINDNER Tom 01 SV Remse Radsport Stevens Racing Team Junior U19 331 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 45 68 45 68
2. 10036230591 NEFFGEN Tim 02 RSV Düren CX Team drinkguth-ABUS-F U19 323 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 36 33 41 0 41 54 38 50
3. 10036148446 PAHLKE Jasper Levi 02 Harvestehuder RV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team Junior U19 303 22* 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 35 41 27 0 33 52 36 54
4. 10036315972 LEIN Lennart 02 ESV Lok Zwickau U19 285 24 0 0 24* 0 38 35 0 0 35 32 0 0 47 27 47
5. 10036469556 HARTER Luca 02 RSV Unna 1968 Stevens Racing Team Junior U19 283 15* 0 0 0 23 41 36 0 32 31 30 0 0 0 33 57
6. 10036364573 KRÜGER Maximilian 01 TSV Niederstaufen Stevens Racing Team Junior U19 283 0 27 27 0 0 0 0 0 31 34 36 45 34 49 0 0
7. 10036252318 BURGHARDT Luis 01 RSG Frankfurt 1890 CX Team drinkguth-ABUS-F U19 266 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 29 35 41 0 57 34 49
8. 10036426918 BRESCHER Leon Eduard 01 RSC Linden Stevens Racing Team Junior U19 263 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 34 0 38 62 41 62
9. 10036423480 KOLSCHEFSKY Tim- Oliver 02 RSC Linden CX Team drinkguth-ABUS-F U19 247 0 0 0 0 18* 0 0 0 30 23 28 36 29 46 29 26
10. 10045745988 FISCHER Malwin 02 1.RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart CX Team drinkguth-ABUS-F U19 228 11* 12* 19 0 15* 0 0 0 27 19 12* 30 23 43 22 45
11. 10036188458 OBERTEICHER Matteo 01 RSV Gütersloh 1931 Shop4Cross- Bioracer U19 224 25 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 36 38 0 0 0 35 52
12. 10046134190 HERRMANN Lukas 01 RSG Frankfurt 1890 Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Tea U19 216 0 23 23 0 0 0 0 0 28 15 25 34 14* 38 15* 30
13. 10036560088 KRETSCHY Moritz 02 RSV 54 Venusberg CX Team drinkguth-ABUS-F U19 207 0 16 21 0 16 27 33 0 33 32 29 0 0 0 0 0
14. 10036354974 BRENNER Marco 02 Autozai Contri Omap CT U19 188 0 30 30 0 0 0 0 0 38 45 45 0 0 0 0 0
15. 10036553220 DIERKING Felix 02 RSC Oldenburg 1965 PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINI U19 167 21 0 0 0 22 26 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 43
16. 10048218781 MEYERS Julien 02 RSC Linden U19 139 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 16 10 16 16 37 9 24
17. 10036283438 BAUMANN Christian 01 RSV Stuttgart- Vaihingen U19 136 0 18 22 0 0 0 0 0 25 20 20 31 0 0 0 0
18. 10036307282 KRAUSS Louis 02 TSC Neckartenzlingen U19 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 18 0 0 32 40 0 0
19. 10036430655 EYDT Markus 01 RV Sport Queidersbach Stevens Racing Team Junior U19 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 35 48 0 0
20. 10036200481 BÖKENKRÖGER Max Philipp 02 RC Endspurt Herford PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINI U19 107 9 0 0 0 5 19 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 29
21. 10066143977 LETTAU Niklas 02 RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl U19 101 0 10 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 25 13 35 0 0
22. 10036148042 PLAMBECK Moritz 01 RSC Linden U19 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 39 0 42
23. 10058594044 HUBER Konstantin 01 RV Neustift Freising U19 72 0 21 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0
24. 10036381751 STOCKER Michael 02 Equipe Velo Oberland U19 71 0 22 20 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25. 10055807316 KAHLSTORF Bosse 01 Radsportteam Uelzen im Po PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINI U19 68 0 0 0 0 9 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 13 0
26. 10046124389 KRAYER Lennhart-Jan 02 RSG Mannheim U19 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 35
27. 10036165826 HUBER Matthias 01 RSG Offenburg- Fessenbach U19 60 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 32 0 0 0 0
28. 10036513309 BUNDSCHUH Johan 02 White Rock U19 54 3 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 23
29. 10036378418 LINDEBNER Maximilian 02 TSV Oberammergau U19 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 4 20 0 0 0 0
30. 10036355479 UHLIG Henri 01 RSC Kelheim U19 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31. 10036181485 MARX Niklas 02 RSC Linden CX Team drinkguth-ABUS-F U19 36 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32. 10036366088 POTSTADA Leon 02 Equipe Velo Oberland U19 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. 10048988620 KOVAR Stefan 02 Österreich U19 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. 10036519773 SCHMIEDER Giovanni 02 RSV 54 Venusberg U19 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 19
35. 10050783625 BADER Moritz 02 RSC Biberach U19 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0
36. 10036177647 ANDRATSCKE Nils 01 SVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen U19 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
37. 10036237160 SCHERER Marcel 01 RV Möve Schmelz U19 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14 0 0 0 0 0
38. 10036168654 BECK Lukas 02 RVC Reute U19 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 7 0 0 0 0 0
39. 10050009544 GRIS André 02 RSG Offenburg- Fessenbach U19 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0
40. 10036284145 NEFF Noah 02 TURA Untermünkheim U19 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. 10036145719 GRAU William 02 RC Endspurt Herford PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINI U19 9 0 0 0 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. 10051774843 SCHMIDT Jakob 01 Radunion Halle U19 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43. 10036237564 SCHLÜTER Max 01 RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg U19 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. 10036332847 KEGEL Lukas 01 RSV Stuttgart- Vaihingen U19 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
45. 10055014441 WURDINGER Richard 01 RSV Chemnitz U19 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46. 10054069804 BORRESCH Julian 02 TSV Dieringhausen U19 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47. 10073080588 LENZ Maximilian 02 TSV Crailsheim U19 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. 10036505528 PLANERT Nick 01 White Rock U19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
49. 10048574247 LENNARD Albert 02 SV Warmbronn U19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Close