1
MICHELS Jente
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030217
U17M
26´34"
2
AVONDTS Mathis
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20030615
U17M
27´11"
+0´37"
3
JANSSEN Lucas
APB CX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED20030106
U17M
27´19"
+0´45"
4
VAN LIEROP Danny
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030820
U17M
27´25"
+0´51"
5
BLOMMEN Brent
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030412
U17M
27´36"
+1´02"
6
WILLEMS Senne
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030602
U17M
27´43"
+1´09"
7
WUYTS Yannick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20031106
U17M
27´53"
+1´19"
8
KUYPERS Milan
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030324
U17M
28´04"
+1´30"
9
DIELS Noa
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030820
U17M
28´06"
+1´32"
10
CEUSTERS Rune
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20031106
U17M
28´28"
+1´54"
11
VAN DEN BROECK Lars
VDB CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030916
U17M
28´39"
+2´05"
12
SOONTJENS Arthur
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030901
U17M
28´49"
+2´15"
13
GEENEN Yarne-Zias
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030611
U17M
28´54"
+2´20"
14
GEERAERTS Ferre
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111
U17M
29´04"
+2´30"
15
DHOOGE Thibau
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030201
U17M
29´04"
+2´30"
16
VAN STAAY Iben
WAC TEAM
BEL20030331
U17M
29´34"
+3´00"
17
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20031217
U17M
29´38"
+3´04"
18
HEYMANS Aaron
DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726
U17M
29´38"
+3´04"
19
EECKHOUT Sander
VAN ASSCHE - VAN DEN HAUWE CT
BEL20030625
U17M
29´38"
+3´04"
20
VAN GILS Yannick
WAC TEAM
BEL20030825
U17M
30´09"
+3´35"
21
MERENS Tuur
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030829
U17M
30´09"
+3´35"
22
STIERS Victor
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030317
U17M
30´37"
+4´03"
23
RAATS Brent
THE BMX DEVILS V.Z.W. RAVELS
BEL20030601
U17M
30´47"
+4´13"
24
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20030903
U17M
30´47"
+4´13"
25
DE LANGHE Quinten
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030428
U17M
30´47"
+4´13"
26
HUYGENS Staf
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20030305
U17M
31´04"
+4´30"
27
GEENTJENS Brend
WAC TEAM
BEL20030215
U17M
31´09"
+4´35"
28
VERSCHRAEGEN Wout
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031227
U17M
31´12"
+4´38"
29
VISSENBERG Sander
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20030703
U17M
31´40"
+5´06"
30
VANDEN HEEDE Lucas
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030629
U17M
31´54"
+5´20"
31
DE VRIEND Mathias
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20031218
U17M
31´59"
+5´25"
32
VAN DYCK Jan
ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM
BEL20030724
U17M
32´04"
+5´30"
33
VAN DEN BERG Cas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20030201
U17M
32´19"
+5´45"
34
VANSTEENKISTE Vico
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030610
U17M
32´19"
+5´45"
35
DIERICKX Arno
ALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030916
U17M
32´35"
+6´01"
36
DORUSSEN Johan
JVR DE BATAUWERS
NED20030809
U17M
32´35"
+6´01"
37
CEULEMANS Rick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030922
U17M
32´44"
+6´10"
38
DE MEESTER Matthias
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030720
U17M
32´44"
+6´10"
39
VAN HOOLANDT Devin
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20030309
U17M
33´43"
+7´09"
40
BELLENS Lino
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20031104
U17M
33´57"
+7´23"
41
BERTELS Lennert
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20030309
U17M
33´57"
+7´23"
42
VAN SPITAEL Jonas
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030517
U17M
1 r
Close