1 84 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 3:09:59 14
2 42 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 3:09:59 5
3 195 OCBIT Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 19 3:09:59 3
4 75 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 3:09:59
5 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 27 3:09:59
6 123 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 3:09:59
7 143 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 3:09:59
8 193 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
ERITREA 24 3:09:59
9 4 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 3:09:59
10 44 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 3:09:59
11 164 KENNETT Dylan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 3:09:59
12 196 TESFOM Sirak
ERI
ERITREA 20 3:09:59
13 93 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 3:09:59
14 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
MON
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 3:09:59 *** 0
15 171 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 3:09:59
16 35 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:09:59
17 183 KULYK Andrii
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 29 3:09:59
18 96 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 3:09:59
19 43 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 3:09:59
20 122 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 28 3:09:59
21 144 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 3:09:59
22 12 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 3:09:59
23 102 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 27 3:09:59
24 32 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 3:09:59
25 62 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 3:09:59
26 182 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 31 3:09:59
27 121 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 29 3:09:59
28 13 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 3:09:59
29 181 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 24 3:09:59
30 152 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 3:09:59
31 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 3:09:59
32 34 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 3:09:59
33 56 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 3:09:59
34 2 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 3:09:59
35 101 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 3:09:59
36 1 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 3:09:59
37 146 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 3:09:59
38 91 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 3:09:59
39 191 ABREHAM Yakob
ERI
ERITREA 19 3:09:59
40 85 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 3:09:59
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 104 items
41 33 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 3:09:59
42 25 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 3:09:59
43 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 3:09:59
44 151 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 3:09:59
45 103 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 3:09:59
46 192 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel
ERI
ERITREA 21 3:09:59
47 64 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 3:09:59
48 83 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 3:09:59
49 26 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 3:09:59
50 22 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 3:09:59
51 5 PONS SANCHO Gabriel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 3:09:59
52 14 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 3:09:59
53 51 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 3:09:59
54 66 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 3:09:59
55 92 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 3:09:59
56 201 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 3:09:59
57 65 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 3:09:59
58 184 LI Shuai
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 3:09:59
59 133 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 3:09:59
60 205 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 3:09:59
61 161 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 3:09:59
62 135 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 3:09:59
63 94 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 3:09:59
64 82 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 3:09:59
65 162 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 3:09:59
66 194 MEBRAHTOM Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 20 3:09:59
67 111 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 28 3:09:59
68 204 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 3:09:59
69 36 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 3:09:59
70 106 WOLFE Benjamin
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 3:09:59
71 74 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 3:09:59
72 105 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 23 3:09:59
73 113 JIANG Yue
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 3:09:59
74 104 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 31 3:09:59
75 52 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 3:09:59
76 63 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 3:09:59
77 173 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 3:09:59
78 76 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 3:09:59
79 54 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 3:09:59
80 174 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 3:09:59
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 104 items
81 145 GAO Peng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 25 3:09:59
82 186 WANG Lizhen
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 19 3:09:59
83 166 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 3:09:59
84 185 LI Daihou
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 3:09:59
85 31 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 3:09:59
86 71 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 3:09:59
87 15 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 3:09:59
88 141 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 3:09:59
89 95 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 3:09:59
90 202 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 3:09:59
91 72 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 3:09:59
92 132 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 3:09:59
93 124 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 3:09:59
94 203 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 3:09:59
95 175 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 3:10:13
96 176 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 3:10:15
97 172 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 3:10:15
98 73 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 3:10:19
99 165 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 3:10:21
100 126 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 3:10:21
101 86 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 3:11:05
102 23 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 3:17:36
163 HUBBARD Thomas
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 DNS
3 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 DNF
Gen
1 75 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 11:46:11 3
2 162 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 11:46:26
3 62 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:46:26
4 65 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 11:46:30
5 26 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 11:46:33
6 104 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 31 11:46:34
7 25 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 11:46:34
8 42 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 11:46:36
9 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 27 11:46:40
10 103 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 11:46:41
11 164 KENNETT Dylan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 11:46:41
12 106 WOLFE Benjamin
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 11:46:41
13 122 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 28 11:46:41
14 64 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 11:46:42
15 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 11:46:43
16 105 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 23 11:46:43
17 4 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 11:46:43
18 82 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 11:46:43
19 22 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 11:46:44
20 2 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 11:46:45
21 1 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 11:46:45
22 14 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 11:46:49
23 85 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 11:46:49
24 33 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 11:46:49
25 36 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 11:46:49
26 13 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 11:46:49
27 152 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 11:46:53
28 195 OCBIT Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 19 11:46:54
29 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 11:46:54
30 91 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 11:46:54
31 194 MEBRAHTOM Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 20 11:46:54
32 205 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 11:46:54
33 56 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 11:46:58
34 12 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 11:46:59
35 54 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 11:47:01
36 32 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 11:47:05
37 92 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 11:47:09
38 166 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 11:47:16
39 201 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 11:47:20
40 161 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 11:47:23
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 102 items
41 124 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 11:47:23
42 191 ABREHAM Yakob
ERI
ERITREA 19 11:47:26
43 15 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 11:47:28
44 34 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 11:47:29
45 52 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 11:47:29
46 63 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 11:47:30
47 143 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 11:47:31
48 72 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 11:47:32
49 76 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 11:47:34
50 151 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 11:47:35
51 96 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 11:47:36
52 71 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 11:47:38
53 183 KULYK Andrii
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 29 11:47:38
54 74 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 11:47:39
55 35 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 11:47:40
56 44 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 11:47:41
57 204 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 11:47:42
58 94 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 11:47:45
59 5 PONS SANCHO Gabriel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 11:47:47
60 73 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 11:47:48
61 43 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 11:47:53
62 111 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 28 11:47:56
63 171 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 11:48:01
64 101 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 11:49:45
65 83 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 11:49:47
66 31 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 11:49:53
67 173 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 11:49:54
68 202 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 11:49:59
69 144 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 11:50:17
70 184 LI Shuai
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 11:50:26
71 196 TESFOM Sirak
ERI
ERITREA 20 11:51:05
72 141 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 11:52:44
73 174 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 11:55:39
74 102 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 27 11:56:03
75 123 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 11:56:07
76 121 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 29 11:56:12
77 126 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 11:56:29
78 93 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 11:57:00
79 95 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 11:57:00
80 84 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 11:57:08
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 102 items
81 23 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 11:57:26
82 172 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 11:57:57
83 193 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
ERITREA 24 11:59:20
84 182 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 31 12:00:02
85 133 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 12:00:04
86 146 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 12:00:05
87 135 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 12:00:09
88 165 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 12:00:12
89 203 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 12:00:26
90 181 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 24 12:00:27
91 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
MON
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 12:00:29 *** 0
92 51 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 12:00:42
93 113 JIANG Yue
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 12:01:22
94 176 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 12:01:25
95 86 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 12:02:07
96 192 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel
ERI
ERITREA 21 12:03:48
97 66 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 12:03:54
98 185 LI Daihou
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 12:04:24
99 132 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 12:04:26
100 186 WANG Lizhen
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 19 12:04:51
101 145 GAO Peng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 25 12:08:29
102 175 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 12:09:28
1
2
3
81 - 102 of 102 items
Close