1
DEBRUYNE GLENN
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950110
ELITE
2H26´15"
2
DE WILDE GILLES
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991012
U23
2H26´15"
3
VERHAEGEN TOM
UNITED C.T.
BEL19961217
U23
2H26´15"
4
VANOVERSCHELDE KOBE
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19870919
ELITE
2H26´15"
5
GARDNER DAN
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
GBR19960306
U23
2H26´15"
6
PEERSMAN GERBEN
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19901009
ELITE
2H26´15"
7
VANDENBROECK YARNO
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981123
U23
2H26´15"
8
VAINIONPÄÄ OSKARI
ASFRA RACING TEAM
FIN19950807
ELITE
2H26´15"
9
NACHTERGAELE NIELS
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19861227
ELITE
2H26´15"
10
MOONS STEVEN
UNITED C.T.
BEL19961110
U23
2H26´15"
11
DE SY GERTJAN
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940307
ELITE
2H26´15"
12
EYSKENS JEROEN
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930404
ELITE
2H26´15"
13
DE PLUS JASPER
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970611
U23
2H26´15"
14
VERMEIRE JORDY
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19930322
ELITE
2H26´15"
15
VERCAMMEN JEROEN
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19920821
ELITE
2H26´15"
16
DE KEE GLENN
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981114
U23
2H26´15"
17
VOIGT ERIC
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
USA19980305
U23
2H27´51"
+1´36"
18
TIMMERMANS TOM
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19960617
U23
2H27´51"
+1´36"
19
VAN OUDENHOVE JOVANY
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19970612
U23
2H27´51"
+1´36"
20
CAETHOVEN KENNETH
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990302
U23
2H27´51"
+1´36"
21
PIETERS BART
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940211
ELITE
2H27´51"
+1´36"
22
MOENS JENS
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940131
ELITE
2H27´51"
+1´36"
23
SIMON KENN
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19940602
ELITE
2H27´51"
+1´36"
24
MINNAERT MICHIEL
SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
BEL19920726
ELITE
2H27´51"
+1´36"
25
DIERICKX ANTHONY
CYCLING TEAM BVBA DAKWERKEN STROOBANT - KUOTA
BEL19951024
ELITE
2H27´51"
+1´36"
26
DE CLERCQ DRIES
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961003
U23
2H27´54"
+1´39"
27
BERTELS JEF
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960401
U23
2H27´54"
+1´39"
28
VERLEYEN MAURO
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991012
U23
2H28´07"
+1´52"
29
GOOSSENS KENNY
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910304
ELITE
2H28´07"
+1´52"
30
VAN IMPE KEVIN
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19810419
ELITE
2H28´07"
+1´52"
31
VAN RENTERGHEM BRAM
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950724
ELITE
2H29´06"
+2´51"
32
DE PAEPE PIETER
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19901130
ELITE
2H29´06"
+2´51"
33
HEMELINGS DRIES
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19990205
U23
2H29´06"
+2´51"
34
VAN HAUWERMEIREN MICHIEL
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980109
U23
2H29´06"
+2´51"
35
VERHAEGEN JENS
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19931013
ELITE
2H29´06"
+2´51"
36
DE NEVE JOERIK
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990830
U23
2H29´06"
+2´51"
37
KOOLS JOS
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
NED19770912
ELITE
2H29´06"
+2´51"
38
VANCOMPERNOLLE JAN
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19910822
ELITE
2H29´06"
+2´51"
39
VAN DAMME INDY
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE
BEL19940420
ELITE
2H29´39"
+3´24"
40
DESMECHT DAVID
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921222
ELITE
2H29´39"
+3´24"
41
FABRI HANNES
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19950109
ELITE
2H29´45"
+3´30"
42
MAEYAERT JELLE
KVVK-MOEDER-LAMBIK-BEACHRACETEAM
BEL19900324
ELITE
2H30´03"
+3´48"
43
SCAUFLAIRE XAVIER
CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL19990811
U23
2H30´03"
+3´48"
44
HAIN JOHN
JIGAWATT CYCLING
USA19921223
EL.CZC
2H30´11"
+3´56"
45
MOREELS LOUIS
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19981212
U23
2H30´11"
+3´56"
46
DECLERCQ THIERRY
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19750624
ELITE
2H30´11"
+3´56"
47
VAN CANEYT JOREN
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990708
U23
2H30´16"
+4´01"
48
VERBRUGGHE SVEN
INOFEC CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910201
AMA19+
2H30´16"
+4´01"
49
MAGINET STEVE
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19801227
ELITE
2H30´30"
+4´15"
50
VAN HECKE STIJN
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19940125
ELITE
2H30´30"
+4´15"
51
MERRITT PETER
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
GBR19970520
U23
2H30´35"
+4´20"
52
VAN SCHELVEREGEM MATTIAS
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19971120
U23
2H31´45"
+5´30"
DNF
MICHAUX SIMON
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19980926
U23
DNF
DEBUCQUOY RAFAËL
COMITE REGIONAL BRABANT-WALL.
BEL19800206
ELITE
DNF
DAVIES CONOR
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
GBR19990316
U23
DNF
VAN DE KERKHOVE BRENT
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941012
ELITE
DNF
VANDERHEYDEN JENS
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19960914
U23
DNF
PETELIN CHARLY
ASFRA RACING TEAM
LUX19940318
ELITE
DNF
VAN EESBEEK YELLE
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990227
U23
DNF
SEYE GUILLAUME
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19961128
U23
DNF
COOMAN MAURO
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19960527
AMA19+
DNF
DE SCHRIJVER DRIES
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.
BEL19990510
U23
DNF
NYS GERALD
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19940927
ELITE
Close