Men's Open
1. 73 Mike KORENEFF Allied World Treknology3 10 21:48,040 -
2. 90 Boon Kiak YEO CyclingTraining.Asia 10 21:48,050 +00:00.010
3. 76 Ghazzi KRISNA Geylang Cycling Team 10 21:48,670 +00:00.630
4. 100 Nol VAN LOON TSWV de MEET 10 21:48,870 +00:00.830
5. 57 Kelvin KHOO matadorRACING 10 21:48,870 +00:00.830
6. 54 Bastian DÃOHLING Specialized Roval Mavericks 10 21:49,420 +00:01.380
7. 74 Reuben BAKKER Allied World Treknology3 10 21:49,560 +00:01.520
8. 91 Andreas OSTERN Specialized Roval Mavericks 10 21:49,580 +00:01.540
9. 80 Jerome TEO CyclingTraining.Asia 10 21:50,100 +00:02.060
10. 50 Pierre-Alain SCHERWEY Allied World Treknology3 10 21:50,220 +00:02.180
11. 58 Wee Siong CHUA TWC 10 21:50,560 +00:02.520
12. 75 Varian TAN Team Cycleworx 10 21:50,640 +00:02.600
13. 99 Rick DUMPLETON Specialized Roval Mavericks 10 21:50,780 +00:02.740
14. 66 Keiichi HAYASHI Team Next Stage 10 21:50,840 +00:02.800
15. 78 Noor Hazim SULAIMEE 10 21:50,930 +00:02.890
16. 94 Thomas THRALL matadorRACING 10 21:51,210 +00:03.170
17. 68 Raphael CHEW Romeo Racing Spirit 10 21:52,290 +00:04.250
18. 82 Brian JOHNSEN BikeLabz Racing 10 21:52,300 +00:04.260
19. 93 Victor MICHEL Specialized Roval Mavericks 10 21:52,310 +00:04.270
20. 63 Michael NAERT matadorRACING 10 21:52,580 +00:04.540
21. 55 Wilfred DIEPEVEEN Specialized Roval Mavericks 10 21:53,010 +00:04.970
22. 52 Colin MITCHELL matadorRACING 10 21:53,130 +00:05.090
23. 71 Toh JIN YI 10 21:53,350 +00:05.310
24. 60 Samuel LEONG Radstation Racing 10 21:54,100 +00:06.060
25. 81 Mark SCOULAR CyclingTraining.Asia 10 21:56,510 +00:08.470
26. 79 Mohammad Irwan Shah MOHAMMAD ISKANDAR SHAH 10 21:56,710 +00:08.670
27. 95 Todd SINCLAIR CyclingTraining.Asia 10 21:56,990 +00:08.950
28. 72 Sofiane BEHRAOUI Allied World Treknology3 10 22:00,460 +00:12.420
29. 53 James GUARDINO Specialized Roval Mavericks 10 22:01,620 +00:13.580
30. 87 Say Wei TAN TWC Racing 10 22:04,000 +00:15.960
31. 59 Elliot GLENISTER Integrated Riding Racing Team 10 23:30,820 +01:42.780
32. 86 Luqmanul HAKIM TWC Racing 10 23:30,850 +01:42.810
33. 67 Hou Sheng LIM 10 23:31,050 +01:43.010
34. 89 Keat Ken LIEW TWC Racing 10 23:31,200 +01:43.160
35. 62 Tang MING JEAN 30Forty Cycling Team 10 23:38,970 +01:50.930
36. 61 Trevos KWAN 30Forty Cycling Team 9 23:38,650 -1 LAP
37. 65 Shijie OW 30Forty Cycling Team 9 23:39,120 -1 LAP
38. 96 Jeremy DING YBCO Racing 9 24:16,370 -1 LAP
39. 51 Taufik MUHAMMAD Romeo Racing spirit 8 18:54,970 -2 LAP
40. 85 Wai Mun YEONG CyclingTraining.Asia 8 22:55,350 -2 LAP
41. 98 Kiryl MARTSINKEVICH Rapha Cycling Club (RCC) 7 16:21,720 -3 LAP
42. 64 Hussain MUHAMMAD NOR T3 Team Turtle Racing 6 22:55,310 -4 LAP
43. 92 Jonathan HOOPER Specialized Roval Mavericks 5 12:04,060 -5 LAP
44. 77 Eugene SEET Geylang Cycling Team 4 09:03,610 -6 LAP
45. 88 Firoz LOH TWC Racing 3 06:41,000 -7 LAP
46. 97 Jian Hao POON YBCO Racing 3 06:48,680 -7 LAP
47. 83 David XU Singapore Polytechnic Cycling 2 05:01,340 -8 LAP
48. 69 Blair CHONG RRS 2 07:26,470 -8 LAP
Close