1 16 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
28 22:54,44 7
2 22 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
24 22:58,71 3
3 83 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
23 22:59,96 1
4 23 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
25 23:01,46
5 19 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
34 23:21,40
6 65 RAPP Jonas
GER
24 23:40,49
7 6 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 23:43,31
8 115 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
32 23:43,65
9 76 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
35 23:48,00
10 3 HUYS Laurens
BEL
20 23:50,17
11 60 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
25 24:08,33
12 119 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
26 24:18,24
13 58 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
27 24:19,06
14 17 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 24:20,29
15 4 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
20 24:21,06
16 14 ORRICO Davide
ITA
28 24:26,25
17 20 KONWA Piotr
POL
23 24:26,92
18 78 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
24 24:27,55
19 7 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
20 24:28,63
20 13 MEILER Lukas
GER
23 24:30,04
21 117 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
30 24:33,64
22 116 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
37 24:35,27
23 84 BAJC Andi
SLO
30 24:35,77
24 61 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
30 24:37,37
25 31 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
29 24:39,13
26 5 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
20 24:40,83
27 25 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 24:47,88
28 86 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
23 24:49,08
29 15 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 24:50,98
30 77 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
32 24:56,56
31 85 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
23 24:58,10
32 51 SEKANINA Adam
CZE
23 24:58,23
33 45 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
22 25:04,15
34 52 HAMPL Petr
CZE
25 25:07,33
35 82 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
25 25:10,69
36 33 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
24 25:13,16
37 39 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
23 25:13,20
38 93 GRAHAM Rupert
GBR
25 25:15,95
39 56 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
32 25:17,52
40 18 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
27 25:18,29
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 114 items
41 44 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
23 25:23,70
42 40 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 22 25:25,45
43 12 WEST Alex
NZL
21 25:27,25
44 98 MALÍK Michal
CZE
29 25:30,82
45 73 AUER Daniel
AUT
24 25:31,00
46 28 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 25:32,29
47 24 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
25 25:36,25
48 8 BAIS Mattia
ITA
22 25:38,68
49 100 NESVADBA Jan
CZE
27 25:39,06
50 55 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
30 25:41,95
51 96 PEACOCK Jordan
GBR
24 25:47,26
52 57 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
31 25:52,08
53 66 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
23 25:53,49
54 106 HAAS Christian
AUT
28 25:53,93
55 50 CIHLÁŘ Adam
CZE
20 25:55,38
56 41 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 25:58,04
57 97 BAKUS Tomáš
CZE
20 26:00,76
58 109 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 21 26:01,60
59 34 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 26:01,74
60 63 HOFER Andreas
AUT
27 26:02,72
61 38 KRAUS Jan
CZE
25 26:05,35
62 99 HUNAL Martin
CZE
29 26:06,54
63 95 PASSFIELD Charlie
GBR
21 26:11,02
64 107 REITER Daniel
AUT
27 26:12,85
65 108 KOLLER Jan
AUT
21 26:19,03
66 53 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
19 26:23,82
67 102 VANÍČEK ŠImon
CZE
19 26:26,90
68 105 SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph
AUT
20 26:34,23
69 26 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
22 26:36,88
70 94 CARR Frazier
GBR
24 26:37,73
71 1 COLMAN Alex
BEL
20 26:42,64
72 74 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 26:43,01
73 71 HERSHLER Saar
ISR
20 26:43,40
74 111 VAITAITIS Kestutis
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 26:43,79
75 59 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 26:43,96
76 101 MACH Ondrej
CZE
21 26:48,03
77 64 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 26:48,78
78 67 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 26:52,47
79 88 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
27 26:57,84
80 81 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
23 27:03,15
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 114 items
81 32 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
33 27:03,27
82 103 STOIBER Lukas
AUT
29 27:04,02
83 43 PETRUŠ Jirí
CZE
22 27:04,28
84 27 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
36 27:06,14
85 49 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš
CZE
25 27:08,95
86 29 MODLITBA Vojtech
CZE
22 27:10,11
87 104 KÖRNER Daniel
AUT
19 27:10,33
88 21 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
35 27:14,59
89 68 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
19 27:32,97
90 92 DREDGE Christopher
GBR
25 27:33,50
91 2 MARIT Arne
BEL
19 27:37,08
92 72 BEAR Ido
ISR
21 27:41,70
93 112 KUPSTAITIS Povilas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 27:47,74
94 70 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
19 27:51,54
95 11 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
23 27:52,60
96 35 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
25 27:54,44
97 89 STROETINGA Wim
NED
33 28:00,35
98 42 VAVREK DušAn
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19 28:02,48
99 36 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
31 28:05,07
100 118 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 28:06,52
101 62 LODERER Timon
GER
27 28:16,24
102 30 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 28:20,21
103 91 BRADBURY Stephen
GBR
25 28:21,28
104 75 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 28:21,28
105 37 STRUPEK Matyáš
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 28:29,85
106 87 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
27 28:31,63
107 90 WOLSINK Jelle
NED
23 28:43,69
108 69 GABAY Nir
ISR
19 28:57,84
109 120 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
30 29:17,13
110 10 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
20 29:27,75
111 110 GEMBECKAS Tomas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 22 29:34,69
112 113 SERTVYTIS Donatas
LTU
27 29:47,02
113 46 HOLEC Richard
CZE
19 30:22,98
114 47 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
19 31:21,56
1
2
3
81 - 114 of 114 items
Gen
1 16 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
28 4:12:33 1
2 22 KUKRLE Michael
CZE
24 4:12:36
3 23 ČERNÝ Josef
CZE
25 4:12:39
4 83 PELIKÁN János Zsombor
HUN
23 4:12:42
5 19 BÁRTA Jan
CZE
34 4:12:59
6 6 DEWULF Stan
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 4:13:21
7 115 PATERSKI Maciej
POL
32 4:13:25
8 3 HUYS Laurens
BEL
20 4:13:28
9 65 RAPP Jonas
GER
24 4:13:32
10 76 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
AUT
35 4:13:35
11 17 STEIMLE Jannik
GER
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 4:13:50
12 60 KACZMAREK Jakub
POL
25 4:13:52
13 4 DE PESTEL Sander
BEL
20 4:13:59
14 119 WARCHOL Bartosz
POL
26 4:14:00
15 58 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
27 4:14:03
16 14 ORRICO Davide
ITA
28 4:14:05
17 20 KONWA Piotr
POL
23 4:14:13
18 78 VERGAERDE Otto
BEL
24 4:14:14
19 117 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
POL
30 4:14:15
20 84 BAJC Andi
SLO
30 4:14:18
21 5 VAN POUCKE Aaron
BEL
20 4:14:18
22 7 ORLANDI Massimo
ITA
20 4:14:18
23 13 MEILER Lukas
GER
23 4:14:19
24 31 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
29 4:14:26
25 15 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 22 4:14:29
26 61 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
30 4:14:29
27 86 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin
NED
23 4:14:31
28 25 BOUBAL Martin
CZE
34 4:14:34
29 85 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
23 4:14:40
30 116 RUTKIEWICZ Marek
POL
37 4:14:48
31 51 SEKANINA Adam
CZE
23 4:14:48
32 82 KOROŠEC Rok
SLO
25 4:14:49
33 45 LEHKÝ Roman
CZE
22 4:14:52
34 56 BUTS Vitaliy
UKR
32 4:14:55
35 18 STALLAERT Joeri
BEL
27 4:14:56
36 52 HAMPL Petr
CZE
25 4:14:57
37 33 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
24 4:15:02
38 39 PIETRULA Nicolas
CZE
23 4:15:07
39 93 GRAHAM Rupert
GBR
25 4:15:08
40 44 NEUMAN Dominik
CZE
23 4:15:11
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 117 items
41 73 AUER Daniel
AUT
24 4:15:17
42 12 WEST Alex
NZL
21 4:15:17
43 28 JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CZE
19 4:15:19
44 24 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
25 4:15:23
45 100 NESVADBA Jan
CZE
27 4:15:24
46 55 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
30 4:15:25
47 8 BAIS Mattia
ITA
22 4:15:28
48 77 PÖLL Stefan
AUT
32 4:15:40
49 34 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER ATS TEAM 30 4:15:50
50 99 HUNAL Martin
CZE
29 4:15:51
51 63 HOFER Andreas
AUT
27 4:15:54
52 66 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
23 4:15:56
53 109 LAŠINIS Venantas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 21 4:15:57
54 98 MALÍK Michal
CZE
29 4:16:01
55 107 REITER Daniel
AUT
27 4:16:06
56 53 PROCHÁZKA Michal
CZE
19 4:16:13
57 108 KOLLER Jan
AUT
21 4:16:14
58 1 COLMAN Alex
BEL
20 4:16:16
59 26 GRUBER Pavel
CZE
22 4:16:23
60 74 KOLB Stefan
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 21 4:16:30
61 71 HERSHLER Saar
ISR
20 4:16:32
62 67 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 4:16:41
63 21 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
CZE
35 4:16:42
64 88 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
27 4:16:46
65 43 PETRUŠ Jirí
CZE
22 4:16:52
66 29 MODLITBA Vojtech
CZE
22 4:16:57
67 2 MARIT Arne
BEL
19 4:17:15
68 32 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
33 4:17:17
69 64 FRIEDL Nils
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 21 4:17:26
70 11 PESSOT Alessandro
ITA
23 4:17:42
71 35 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
25 4:17:43
72 91 BRADBURY Stephen
GBR
25 4:18:14
73 118 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 4:18:19
74 120 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
30 4:18:59
75 96 PEACOCK Jordan
GBR
24 4:19:44
76 40 KOHOUT Michal
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 22 4:20:28
77 97 BAKUS Tomáš
CZE
20 4:20:54
78 50 CIHLÁŘ Adam
CZE
20 4:20:55
79 106 HAAS Christian
AUT
28 4:20:55
80 41 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 4:20:59
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 117 items
81 38 KRAUS Jan
CZE
25 4:21:06
82 102 VANÍČEK ŠImon
CZE
19 4:21:18
83 94 CARR Frazier
GBR
24 4:21:37
84 70 BEN MOSHE Yuval
ISR
19 4:21:44
85 111 VAITAITIS Kestutis
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 4:21:46
86 95 PASSFIELD Charlie
GBR
21 4:21:55
87 59 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 4:22:01
88 49 ZECHMEISTER Tomáš
CZE
25 4:22:05
89 101 MACH Ondrej
CZE
21 4:22:10
90 104 KÖRNER Daniel
AUT
19 4:22:12
91 103 STOIBER Lukas
AUT
29 4:22:28
92 92 DREDGE Christopher
GBR
25 4:22:43
93 57 VASYLYUK Andriy
UKR
31 4:22:46
94 89 STROETINGA Wim
NED
33 4:22:49
95 112 KUPSTAITIS Povilas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 19 4:23:07
96 62 LODERER Timon
GER
27 4:23:15
97 36 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
31 4:23:26
98 87 VAN ZIJL Melvin
NED
27 4:23:29
99 90 WOLSINK Jelle
NED
23 4:23:31
100 30 MÁLIK Róbert
SVK
25 4:23:47
101 75 KOPFAUF Markus
AUT
WSA PUSHBIKERS 22 4:23:51
102 81 UMHALLER Thomas
AUT
23 4:24:02
103 105 SCHÖSSWENDTER Christoph
AUT
20 4:24:07
104 68 ABU-FARES Saned
ISR
19 4:24:15
105 72 BEAR Ido
ISR
21 4:25:02
106 42 VAVREK DušAn
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 19 4:25:06
107 10 FERRONATO Filippo
ITA
20 4:25:11
108 37 STRUPEK Matyáš
CZE
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA 21 4:25:17
109 69 GABAY Nir
ISR
19 4:25:59
110 47 PALIČKA Hynek
CZE
19 4:26:16
111 46 HOLEC Richard
CZE
19 4:28:24
112 113 SERTVYTIS Donatas
LTU
27 4:30:21
113 110 GEMBECKAS Tomas
LTU
STAKI - TECHNORAMA 22 4:30:57
114 27 HEBÍK Martin
CZE
36 4:38:15
48 ČAPEK Tomáš
CZE
20 DNF
79 KUEN Maximilian
AUT
26 DNF
80 FIDLER Gerd
AUT
MY BIKE STEVENS 22 DNF
1
2
3
81 - 117 of 117 items
Close