[1st Place]
1
139.50
Barry Miller (1 - Cat1)
Beverly, MA
4:10:47
197897
16
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
[2nd Place]
2
141.61
Michael Landry (2 - Cat1)
New Haven Ct
4:10:58
477589
72
CT Cycling Advancement Program
[3rd Place]
3
Nicholas Diniz
4:11:21
14
NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
4
145.84
Daniel Nuzzo-Mueller (3 - Cat1)
Boston
4:12:10
375405
91
Community Bicycle Racing
5
147.96
Nathan Brown (1 - Pro)
Austin, TX
4:13:35
188123
39
Unattached
6
150.07
William Dugan (4 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
4:13:48
203975
31
Project Supertraining
7
152.18
Zach Nehr (5 - Cat1)
Whitefish Bay
4:13:56
267850
102
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
8
154.30
Bryan Lewis (6 - Cat1)
Roanoke
4:14:00
354762
44
BSlow Racing p/b Cutaway
9
156.41
Connor Ryan (7 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
4:14:02
321260
40
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARMERS
10
158.52
Cooper Shanks (8 - Cat1)
Pleasant Hill, CA
4:14:08
400645
49
Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2
11
160.64
Will Cooper (9 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
4:14:44
379489
84
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
12
162.75
Thomas Wavrin (10 - Cat1)
Belle Plaine, MN
4:14:50
342900
69
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
13
164.87
Chris Wanley (11 - Cat1)
Waterford, MI
4:15:00
486859
41
BaseMediaRacing
14
166.98
Camden Black-Ingersoll (12 - Cat1)
Concord, NH
4:15:20
502978
65
Downeast Racing
15
169.09
Justin Mauch (13 - Cat1)
Sterling, VA
4:15:21
219434
99
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
16
171.21
Jackson Duncan (14 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, CA
4:15:38
414898
22
Team Illuminate
17
Connor Toppings
4:15:38
85
Probaclac/Devinci
18
Martin Rupes
4:16:06
1
Ncch p/b MGCC
19
douard Beaudoin
4:16:41
90
Probaclac/Devinci
20
179.66
Sean Gardner (15 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
4:16:45
395387
30
Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek Development
21
Francis Izquierdo-Bernier
4:17:08
54
Probaclac/Devinci
22
183.89
Connor Jennings (16 - Cat1)
Concord
4:17:35
399473
78
Velocio Northeast
23
186.00
Alexandre Latil
92300 Levallois Perret
4:18:15
527127
45
Veloselect- Apoge
24
188.12
Chad Capobianco (17 - Cat1)
Aldie, VA
4:19:46
299925
59
DistrictTaco Racing
25
190.23
Camden Vodicka (18 - Cat1)
Chula Vista
4:19:49
418889
37
Team California
26
192.35
Matt Zimmer (19 - Cat1)
Dewitt, IA
4:19:50
320582
24
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
27
194.46
Richard Arnopol (20 - Cat1)
Wilmette
4:20:40
264204
75
Project Echelon Racing
28
196.57
Ian Clarke (21 - Cat1)
Killington, VT
4:21:29
352236
11
CRCA/Jamison Capital-Cannondale
29
198.69
Matt McLoone (22 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
4:21:41
380188
47
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARME
30
200.80
Ryan Rudderham
4:22:56
553678
61
RealDeal|Aquila
31
202.92
Jake Henningsen (23 - Cat1)
Cincinnati, OH
4:24:25
368618
96
Team Hungry
32
205.03
Kevin Bouchard-Hall (24 - Cat1)
Wadhams, NY
4:25:02
124130
100
Velocio Northeast
33
Olivier Ploquin
4:25:34
6
Probaclac/Devinci
34
Felix Boutin
4:25:56
43
Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
35
211.37
Allen Carr (25 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
4:26:18
354200
25
CRCA/e2Value p/b Verge Sport
36
213.48
Matthew Curbeau (26 - Cat1)
Millis
4:26:45
378237
94
Velocio Northeast
37
215.60
Derek Gee
4:26:58
504266
52
Team RaceClean
[Team 3rd Place]
38
217.71
Jordann Jones
Jerseyville
4:27:26
517022
10
NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
39
219.83
Ryan Primeau
4:27:44
553402
29
Velo Select - Apogee
40
221.94
Stefan Zavislan (27 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
4:27:56
296754
81
Otterhaus Racing
41
224.05
Alex Kellum (28 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
4:28:45
332188
62
QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
42
226.17
Samuel Lear (29 - Cat1)
Wimberley, TX
4:29:08
324478
98
Volharden
43
228.28
Stephen Robinson (30 - Cat1)
Arlington, VA
4:29:09
30220
17
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARME
44
Trevor Connor
4:29:11
103
Morning Glory Cycling CLub
45
Daniel Wilson
4:29:49
92
University of Toronto Road Racing
46
234.62
Daniel Lausin (31 - Cat1)
Willowick, OH
4:30:06
345004
28
Gateway-Harley-Davidson/Trek
47
Daniel Koszela
4:30:15
101
Win Cycling Center
48
238.85
John Shalekbriski (32 - Cat1)
Apo, AP
4:30:45
259043
68
Otterhaus Racing
49
240.96
William Goodfellow
Saint Lambert,
4:30:49
553425
13
VeloSelect
50
243.08
Samuel James (33 - Cat1)
Blacksburg, VA
4:31:05
284009
36
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARME
51
245.19
Paul Lengermann (34 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
4:31:21
216293
74
DistrictTaco Racing
52
247.31
Baris Aytan (35 - Cat1)
Weehawken, NJ
4:31:27
413052
5
CRCA/Foundation
53
249.42
Pierre-Bernard Thiffault (36 - Cat1)
Redmond, WA
4:31:52
414794
83
Hedrick Racing
54
251.53
Jake Hollenbach (37 - Cat1)
Richmond, VT
4:32:06
189818
50
Hollenbach & Friends
55
Laurent Gervais
4:32:53
2
Aevolo cycling
56
255.76
Max Rubarth
Ottawa, ON
4:32:55
527541
58
Probaclac/Devinci
57
Adam Jamieson
4:33:10
4
Silber Pro Cycling
58
259.99
Sean Burger (38 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
4:33:32
395327
86
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
59
262.10
Simon Jones (39 - Cat1)
Lancaster, PA
4:33:32
291893
35
Miller School of Albemarle
60
264.22
Will Riffelmacher (40 - Cat1)
San Francisco, CA
4:34:02
230258
66
THE OLYMPIC CLUB
61
266.33
Tim Savre (41 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
4:34:19
371826
71
Project Echelon Racing
62
Michael Foley
4:34:37
12
Team raceclean
63
Emile Farrell Dessureault
4:34:42
63
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
64
272.67
Ralph Pahlmeyer (42 - Cat1)
Napa Ca
4:35:19
439902
27
CRCA/Foundation
65
274.79
Thomas Humphreys (2 - Pro)
Chevy Chase, MD
4:35:50
441096
15
UCI CT: CCB Foundation - Sicleri
66
Clay Moon
4:36:22
95
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
67
279.01
Taylor Pearman (43 - Cat1)
Leesburg, VA
4:36:33
395771
34
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARME
68
281.13
Derrick Butler (44 - Cat1)
Nazareth, PA
4:36:50
431533
88
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
69
Justin Purificati
4:37:53
93
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
70
285.36
Richard Furchtgott (45 - Cat1)
Chevychase, MD
4:38:25
308936
42
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARMERS
71
287.47
Timothy Rugg (46 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
4:38:31
280764
89
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
72
289.58
Charles McCarthy (47 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
4:38:48
99405
60
1K2GO SPORTS
73
Antoine Ippersiel
4:40:46
46
Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
74
Guillaume Davidson
4:41:50
57
Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
75
295.92
Will Gleason (48 - Cat1)
Phoenixville, PA
4:42:49
231092
80
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
76
298.04
Ross Baldwin (49 - Cat1)
Summit Nj
4:49:09
292160
21
CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
77
Gabriel Guay
4:49:15
55
Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
78
302.27
Michael Boardman (50 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
4:50:31
241308
3
CRCA / Rockstar Games
79
304.38
Erik Post (51 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
4:50:49
304430
9
CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
80
306.49
Gorgi Popstefanov
Macedonia
4:50:59
339836
70
Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54
81
308.61
Evan Hartig (52 - Cat1)
Dubuque, IA
4:51:56
219225
73
Project Echelon Racing
[Team 1st Place]
82
310.72
Stephen Jette (53 - Cat1)
Weston
4:54:35
381603
20
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana
83
Christian Gomes
4:57:52
97
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
84
314.95
Eliot Pitney (54 - Cat1)
Yarmouth, ME
5:04:12
355868
26
Downeast Racing
85
Navarro Fong Roy
5:05:00
48
Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
86
319.18
Benjamin Cook (55 - Cat1)
Princeton
5:10:25
424618
56
Base Media Racing
87
321.29
Ranjodh Gill (56 - Cat1)
Rockville, MD
5:12:33
255003
76
Otterhaus Performance Coaching
88
323.40
Alex Tenelshof (57 - Cat1)
Grand Rapids , MI
5:20:58
418317
53
BaseMedia Racing
89
Marc Allard
5:29:31
67
Unattached
90
Stephen Alexander
5:40:47
7
CRCA/Foundation
91
329.75
Kevin Goguen (58 - Cat1)
Hopedale, MA
5:41:19
290750
23
CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
DNF
Ben Foster
Topanga, CA
DNF
411789
19
Socalcycling.com Team
DNF
Austin Venhuizen
Santa Monica, CA
DNF
356348
32
Subaru Santa Monica p/b Alfa
DNF
Sacha Cantor
DNF
33
iBike
DNF
Sean Barrie
Washington, DC
DNF
198408
38
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/FOUNDING FARMERS
DNF
Jonathan Cassivi
DNF
553164
51
Desjardins-Ford p/b Cromwell
DNF
Michael Black
Philadelphia Pa
DNF
299967
64
QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
DNF
Robert Gutgesell
DNF
77
Wheels of Bloor p/b Autostyle
DNF
Julien Gagne
DNF
79
Devinci Probaclac
DNF
Dakota Schaeffer
West Lawn, PA
DNF
324500
82
CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
DNF
Keith Kelly
Jamaica Plain, MA
DNF
281943
87
Velocio Northeast
Close