1 Oscar Adalberto Quiroz A Elite 35 Fundacion CEDENAR 2:50:45 0:00:00
2 Robinson E Chalapud G Elite 37 Fundacion CEDENAR 2:50:45 0:00:00
3 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ort Sub23 10 Coraje Carchense 2:51:14 0:00:29
4 Cleber Alirio Cuasquer Perez Sub23 13 Coraje Carchense 2:51:17 0:00:32
5 Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo Sub23 9 Coraje Carchence 2:51:17 0:00:32
6 Cristian Camilo Tovar Sub23 34 Fundacion CEDENAR 2:52:30 0:01:45
7 Richar Danilo Pantoja A. Sub23 3 BAKANO 2:52:30 0:01:45
8 Washintong Joel Fuertes casan Sub23 11 Coraje Carchense 2:52:30 0:01:45
9 Jerson Ruben Urbano Sub23 36 Fundacion CEDENAR 2:52:36 0:01:51
10 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Elite 44 UAE abu dhabi 2:52:41 0:01:56
11 Yonatan Andrés López Araujo Sub23 41 Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwi 2:56:34 0:05:49
12 Staiin Wladimie Puentes V. Sub23 22 TEAM RB+ 2:56:34 0:05:49
13 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre calpa Elite 1 Manzana postobón team 2:56:34 0:05:49
14 Segundo Navarrete Sub23 46 TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 2:56:34 0:05:49
15 Dilver Denilson Cabrera F Sub23 32 Fundacion CEDENAR 2:56:34 0:05:49
16 Rommel Andres Caza V. Sub23 18 LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONC 2:56:34 0:05:49
17 Emerson Steve Colcha Farinang Sub23 16 LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONC 2:56:34 0:05:49
18 David Andres Insuasty B. Sub23 4 BAKANO 2:56:34 0:05:49
19 Dúvan Camilo atapuma burban Sub23 2 BAKANO 2:56:34 0:05:49
20 Joel Levi Burbano Coral Sub23 12 Coraje Carchense 2:56:34 0:05:49
21 Wilmer Andrés zurata Cuasque Elite 40 Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwi 3:00:49 0:10:04
22 John Fredy Lozada Vega Sub23 26 Team Carchi 3:06:31 0:15:46
23 Jose manuel paz estrada Sub23 5 Baterias paz 3:06:31 0:15:46
24 Cristian Toro Sub23 49 TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 3:06:31 0:15:46
25 Jhon carlos Erazo Chalapud Sub23 29 Fundacion CEDENAR 3:08:22 0:17:37
26 Guillermo David Pozo Del Hierr Sub23 15 Independiente 3:09:31 0:18:46
27 Arbey Alejandro cárdenas getia Sub23 39 Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwi 3:10:23 0:19:38
28 Jorge Arturo Micanquer Sub23 27 Volcán andino 3:10:23 0:19:38
29 Richar Rolando Huera Montene Sub23 8 Coraje Carchence 3:10:58 0:20:13
30 Jhon Alberth Pastas C Sub23 33 Fundacion CEDENAR 3:10:58 0:20:13
31 Kevin Alejandro pantoja reyes Sub23 38 Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwi 3:11:02 0:20:17
32 Dario Burbano Sub23 43 Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwi 3:11:09 0:20:24
33 Geovany guerrero Elite 6 BICIMANIA 3:12:49 0:22:04
34 Fernando Israel Gallegos Imbaq Sub23 50 Club de ciclismo "Juan Rosero" 3:13:29 0:22:44
35 Luis Espinoza Sub23 47 TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 3:15:44 0:24:59
36 Fabian Alberto Chevez Sub23 30 Fundacion CEDENAR 3:15:44 0:24:59
37 Jorge Luis Hernandez Ch Sub23 31 Fundacion CEDENAR 3:15:44 0:24:59
38 Edisson Ricardo Imbacuan Irua Sub23 53 Ciclo carlosama 3:18:13 0:27:28
39 Hugo Danilo Quinatoa T. Sub23 19 LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONC 3:24:52 0:34:07
40 Jhonatan Javier Arevalo C. Sub23 23 TEAM RB+ 3:26:02 0:35:17
41 David kevin Simbaña ibadango Sub23 7 Clinica metropolitana 3:27:08 0:36:23
42 Rommel Dario Colcha F. Sub23 17 LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONC 3:27:16 0:36:31
44 Darwin Arley Pinchao Sub23 20 TEAM RB+ 3:40:31 0:49:46
45 Riky Gordillo Sub23 45 TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 3:46:56 0:56:11
46 Juan Manuel corteza pantoga Sub23 24 Santana 3:55:30 1:04:45
47 Juan David Burbano C. Sub23 14 INDEPENDIENTE 3:55:30 1:04:45
48 David Coveña Sub23 48 TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 4:00:05 1:09:20
49 Vince Vladimier Hernandez R. Sub23 52 INDEPENDIENTE 4:00:05 1:09:20
50 Jorge Andres Gallegos Imbaqui Sub23 51 Club de ciclismo "Juan Rosero" 4:01:05 1:10:20
Clasificación General Individual
1 37 Robinson E Chalapud G Elite Fundacion CEDENAR 3:25:04 0:00:00
2 36 Jerson Ruben Urbano Sub23Fundacion CEDENAR 3:25:48 0:00:44
3 13 Cleber Alirio Cuasquer Perez Sub23Coraje Carchense 3:25:52 0:00:48
4 35 Oscar Adalberto Quiroz A Elite Fundacion CEDENAR 3:26:44 0:01:40
5 10 Jefferson Alexander Cepeda Ortiz Sub23Coraje Carchense 3:27:07 0:02:03
6 9 Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo Sub23Coraje Carchence 3:27:12 0:02:08
7 44 Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Elite UAE abu dhabi 3:28:03 0:02:59
8 11 Washintong Joel Fuertes casanova Sub23Coraje Carchense 3:28:25 0:03:21
9 3 Richar Danilo Pantoja A. Sub23BAKANO 3:29:10 0:04:06
10 34 Cristian Camilo Tovar Sub23Fundacion CEDENAR 3:29:10 0:04:06
11 46 Segundo Navarrete Sub23TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 3:30:46 0:05:42
12 1 Hernan Ricardo Aguirre calpa Elite Manzana postobón team 3:31:34 0:06:30
13 32 Dilver Denilson Cabrera F Sub23Fundacion CEDENAR 3:32:45 0:07:41
14 12 Joel Levi Burbano Coral Sub23Coraje Carchense 3:34:02 0:08:58
15 2 Dúvan Camilo atapuma burbano Sub23BAKANO 3:34:39 0:09:35
16 41 Yonatan Andrés López Araujo Sub23Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwin 3:34:42 0:09:38
17 18 Rommel Andres Caza V. Sub23LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONCAY 3:34:47 0:09:43
18 16 Emerson Steve Colcha Farinango Sub23LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONCAY 3:34:56 0:09:52
19 4 David Andres Insuasty B. Sub23BAKANO 3:35:40 0:10:36
20 22 Staiin Wladimie Puentes V. Sub23TEAM RB+ 3:35:52 0:10:48
21 40 Wilmer Andrés zurata Cuasquen Elite Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwin 3:37:31 0:12:27
22 26 John Fredy Lozada Vega Sub23Team Carchi 3:43:34 0:18:30
23 49 Cristian Toro Sub23TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 3:45:13 0:20:09
24 5 Jose manuel paz estrada Sub23Baterias paz 3:46:32 0:21:28
25 15 Guillermo David Pozo Del Hierro Sub23Independiente 3:46:53 0:21:49
26 29 Jhon carlos Erazo Chalapud Sub23Fundacion CEDENAR 3:47:08 0:22:04
27 38 Kevin Alejandro pantoja reyes Sub23Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwin 3:48:10 0:23:06
28 39 Arbey Alejandro cárdenas getial Sub23Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwin 3:48:39 0:23:35
29 8 Richar Rolando Huera Montenegr Sub23Coraje Carchence 3:49:11 0:24:07
30 33 Jhon Alberth Pastas C Sub23Fundacion CEDENAR 3:49:57 0:24:53
31 43 Dario Burbano Sub23Selección Nariño Empopasto - Fundacion Darwin 3:50:38 0:25:34
32 27 Jorge Arturo Micanquer Sub23Volcán andino 3:52:48 0:27:44
33 47 Luis Espinoza Sub23TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 3:54:43 0:29:39
34 6 Geovany guerrero Elite BICIMANIA 3:55:10 0:30:06
35 31 Jorge Luis Hernandez Ch Sub23Fundacion CEDENAR 3:55:32 0:30:28
36 30 Fabian Alberto Chevez Sub23Fundacion CEDENAR 3:55:55 0:30:51
37 53 Edisson Ricardo Imbacuan Irua Sub23Ciclo carlosama 4:00:47 0:35:43
38 50 Fernando Israel Gallegos Imbaquin Sub23Club de ciclismo "Juan Rosero" 4:03:51 0:38:47
39 23 Jhonatan Javier Arevalo C. Sub23TEAM RB+ 4:06:24 0:41:20
40 19 Hugo Danilo Quinatoa T. Sub23LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONCAY 4:07:54 0:42:50
41 7 David kevin Simbaña ibadango Sub23Clinica metropolitana 4:08:39 0:43:35
42 17 Rommel Dario Colcha F. Sub23LATIN FLOWERS PEDRO MONCAY 4:10:59 0:45:55
43 20 Darwin Arley Pinchao Sub23TEAM RB+ 4:25:54 1:00:50
44 45 Riky Gordillo Sub23TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 4:31:06 1:06:02
45 14 Juan David Burbano C. Sub23INDEPENDIENTE 4:39:52 1:14:48
46 51 Jorge Andres Gallegos Imbaquingo Sub23Club de ciclismo "Juan Rosero" 4:44:39 1:19:35
47 24 Juan Manuel corteza pantoga Sub23Santana 4:44:52 1:19:48
48 48 David Coveña Sub23TIMS-EAGLES BIKES 4:45:30 1:20:26
49 52 Vince Vladimier Hernandez R. Sub23INDEPENDIENTE 4:46:53 1:21:49
Etapa 2 Juveniles
1 Marlon Fernando castro Ortega Juvenil 74 Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 2:33:19 0:00:00
2 Jordan santiago Rodriguez Rose Juvenil 57 Aguila Importaciones cora 2:33:19 0:00:00
3 Adrian Cuatoque Juvenil 68 GAD TULCAN 2:33:19 0:00:00
4 Anderon mauricio Irua luna Juvenil 56 Aguila Importaciones cora 2:33:19 0:00:00
5 Carlos Bastilla Juvenil 86 Team Calzado GOCI- Ham 2:33:19 0:00:00
6 Brayan Raul Obando R. Juvenil 66 GAD TULCAN 2:33:19 0:00:00
7 Adrian Oswaldo Alavarado L. Juvenil 58 CAYAMBE 2:33:19 0:00:00
8 Edison A Callejas Juvenil 84 Team Calzado GOCI- Ham 2:33:19 0:00:00
9 jose luis puerres cuaical Juvenil 73 Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 2:33:29 0:00:10
10 Heynar David toro Juvenil 75 Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 2:35:57 0:02:38
11 jhon elvis cotacachi santillan Juvenil 69 GAD TULCAN 2:36:19 0:03:00
12 Juan Camilo Lopez C. Juvenil 79 TEAM PASTO 2:36:19 0:03:00
13 Steven Federico Gutierrez Fons Juvenil 61 Federacion Deportiva de T 2:36:19 0:03:00
14 Alejandro Ortiz Juvenil 85 Team Calzado GOCI- Ham 2:36:19 0:03:00
15 Hernan Dario Velazco G. Juvenil 81 TEAM PASTO 2:36:19 0:03:00
16 Carlos Fernando estrada Eraso Juvenil 60 Esteban Cháves 2:36:19 0:03:00
17 Estiven Gomez Juvenil 87 Team Calzado GOCI- Ham 2:38:49 0:05:30
18 Leonardo fabio gualdron more Juvenil 65 Federación Deportiva de T 2:39:08 0:05:49
19 Diego Fernando Cuaical Paguay Juvenil 76 Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 2:40:20 0:07:01
20 Banewin Burgos Juvenil 72 Santiago 2:44:04 0:10:45
21 Javier Isaac Viteri Villacis Juvenil 62 Federación Deportiva de T 2:45:55 0:12:36
22 Harold Santiago Vallejo Vallejo Juvenil 78 Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 2:46:06 0:12:47
23 Daniel Alejandro peña coronel Juvenil 63 Federación Deportiva de T 2:46:03 0:12:44
24 Ivan Dario Osorio T. Juvenil 80 TEAM PASTO 2:47:15 0:13:56
25 Jhon Mora Juvenil 88 Team Calzado GOCI- Ham 2:48:45 0:15:26
26 Esteban Dario Muñoz M. Juvenil 83 TEAM PASTO 2:48:45 0:15:26
27 Johan Sebastián Acelas Martíne Juvenil 64 Federación Deportiva de T 2:48:45 0:15:26
28 jose fernando palacios revelo Juvenil 77 Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 2:52:16 0:18:57
29 Matero Perez Juvenil 67 GAD TULCAN 2:53:12 0:19:53
30 Fredi Sebastián Sánchez bastan Juvenil 70 Santana 2:55:06 0:21:47
31 Julio Arce Juvenil 71 Santiago 3:02:48 0:29:29
32 Jairo Camilo Rodriguez G. Juvenil 82 TEAM PASTO 3:03:27 0:30:08
33 Cristian Paul Reinoso Caiza Juvenil 59 Club de ciclismo "Juan Ros 3:04:18 0:30:59
Clasificación General Juveniles
1 84 Edison A Callejas Juveni Team Calzado GOCI- Hamburge 3:11:20 0:00:00
2 74 Marlon Fernando castro Ortega Juveni Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 3:11:47 0:00:27
3 66 Brayan Raul Obando R. Juveni GAD TULCAN 3:12:16 0:00:56
4 73 jose luis puerres cuaical Juveni Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 3:13:02 0:01:42
5 56 Anderon mauricio Irua luna Juveni Aguila Importaciones coraje m 3:13:31 0:02:11
6 57 Jordan santiago Rodriguez Rosero Juveni Aguila Importaciones coraje m 3:14:34 0:03:14
7 86 Carlos Bastilla Juveni Team Calzado GOCI- Hamburge 3:16:27 0:05:07
8 58 Adrian Oswaldo Alavarado L. Juveni CAYAMBE 3:16:57 0:05:37
9 68 Adrian Cuatoque Juveni GAD TULCAN 3:17:18 0:05:58
10 75 Heynar David toro Juveni Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 3:17:29 0:06:09
11 81 Hernan Dario Velazco G. Juveni TEAM PASTO 3:18:15 0:06:55
12 69 jhon elvis cotacachi santillan Juveni GAD TULCAN 3:18:33 0:07:13
13 85 Alejandro Ortiz Juveni Team Calzado GOCI- Hamburge 3:19:05 0:07:45
14 60 Carlos Fernando estrada Eraso Juveni Esteban Cháves 3:19:34 0:08:14
15 65 Leonardo fabio gualdron moreno Juveni Federación Deportiva de Tungu 3:20:08 0:08:48
16 79 Juan Camilo Lopez C. Juveni TEAM PASTO 3:20:21 0:09:01
17 61 Steven Federico Gutierrez Fonseca Juveni Federacion Deportiva de Tungu 3:20:53 0:09:33
18 87 Estiven Gomez Juveni Team Calzado GOCI- Hamburge 3:21:50 0:10:30
19 76 Diego Fernando Cuaical Paguay Juveni Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 3:23:50 0:12:30
20 63 Daniel Alejandro peña coronel Juveni Federación Deportiva de Tungu 3:28:45 0:17:25
21 62 Javier Isaac Viteri Villacis Juveni Federación Deportiva de Tungu 3:28:48 0:17:28
22 72 Banewin Burgos Juveni Santiago 3:30:42 0:19:22
23 64 Johan Sebastián Acelas Martínez Juveni Federación Deportiva de Tungu 3:31:06 0:19:46
24 80 Ivan Dario Osorio T. Juveni TEAM PASTO 3:32:00 0:20:40
25 88 Jhon Mora Juveni Team Calzado GOCI- Hamburge 3:34:44 0:23:24
26 83 Esteban Dario Muñoz M. Juveni TEAM PASTO 3:36:22 0:25:02
27 77 jose fernando palacios revelo Juveni Selección Nariño Gobernar - SRD 3:37:43 0:26:23
28 70 Fredi Sebastián Sánchez bastante Juveni Santana 3:38:48 0:27:28
29 67 Matero Perez Juveni GAD TULCAN 3:41:27 0:30:07
30 71 Julio Arce Juveni Santiago 3:51:13 0:39:53
31 82 Jairo Camilo Rodriguez G. Juveni TEAM PASTO 3:51:49 0:40:29
32 59 Cristian Paul Reinoso Caiza Juveni Club de ciclismo "Juan Rosero" 3:53:43 0:42:23
Close