[1st Place]
1
50.59
Brandon Feehery (1 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
63
Crit Life
[2nd Place]
2
50.82
Jake Keough (2 - Cat1)
Sandwich, MA
195634
67
Team Skyline
[3rd Place]
3
51.05
Andrew Dahlheim (3 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
188572
46
Arapahoe Resources
4
James Williamson
34
NZ Cycling Project
[Team 3rd Place]
5
51.51
Julio Padilla
472870
47
Arapahoe Resources
6
51.74
Sam Rosenholtz (1 - Pro)
Brookline, MA
301686
13
CCB Velotooler
7
51.97
Jarret Oldham (4 - Cat1)
Floyds Knobs In
432674
74
First Internet Bank Cycling
8
52.20
Cesar Serna
Tulsa
527248
24
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
[Team 3rd Place]
9
52.43
Grant Koontz (5 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
319214
42
Arapahoe Resources
10
52.66
Lennart Klein
478001
16
Team Kern-Haus
11
52.89
Johnny Purvis (6 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
200977
23
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
12
53.12
IGNACIO PRADO
467559
27
MEXICO
13
53.35
Jordan Gilmore
Cromwell
527207
118
14
53.58
Todd Satchell
Glenorchy
504248
111
Satalyst Verve Racing Team
[Team 2nd Place]
15
53.81
Wes Kline (7 - Cat1)
Emmaus, PA
283449
82
Team Skyline
16
nicolas cote
146
17
54.27
Ian Seibert (1 - Cat2)
Peculiar, MO
418091
73
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
18
54.50
Sebastian Salinas
Miami, FL
504322
151
19
54.73
Dane Murphy (2 - Cat2)
Naperville, IL
470369
145
Chicago Cuttin Crew
20
54.96
Andrew Giniat (8 - Cat1)
Asheville, NC
263035
36
21
55.19
Trevor Rolette (9 - Cat1)
Tinley Park, IL
226739
45
Sammy's Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
22
55.42
Ryan DeWald (10 - Cat1)
Mount Penn, PA
89187
66
Team Skyline
23
55.65
Andrew Dewar (3 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
476737
75
Sonic Boom pb Lucky Pie
24
55.88
Luke Momper (11 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
339018
72
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
25
56.11
Richard Arnopol (12 - Cat1)
Wilmette
264204
30
Primal Audi-Denver Elite
26
56.34
Shane Feehery (13 - Cat1)
Homewood, IL
174544
64
Team Bicycle Heaven
27
56.57
Pierre-Bernard Thiffault
Redmond, WA
414794
116
Hedrick Racing
28
56.80
Justin McQuerry (14 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
299251
121
Team Novo Nordisk Development
29
57.03
N/A (15 - Cat1)
No City, MI
378085
85
EPS Cycling
30
57.26
Paul Hartner (4 - Cat2)
Naperville, IL
485837
68
Team Bicycle Heaven
31
57.49
Matthew Eberly (16 - Cat1)
Aurora, CO
199914
129
Primal - Audi Denver
32
57.72
John Noonan (17 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
230716
128
Primal - Audi Denver
33
57.95
Daniel Shamburger (5 - Cat2)
Grand Rapids Mi
425100
141
EPS Cycling Team
34
58.18
Anthony Vicino (6 - Cat2)
Hinsdale, IL
400309
77
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
35
58.41
Sven Gartner (18 - Cat1)
Park Ridge, IL
309567
80
Sammy's Racing
36
58.64
A.J. Moran (19 - Cat1)
Jamaica Plain, MA
251580
125
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
37
Ben Barry
38
NZ Cycling Project
38
Luke McDermott
37
NZ Cycling Project
39
59.33
Wesley Phipson (20 - Cat1)
St Charles, MO
492820
149
Project Echelon Racing Team
40
59.56
Alex Kellum (21 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
332188
25
CS Velo Elite
41
59.79
Jadon Jaeger (22 - Cat1)
Dickinson Nd
344420
107
Intelligentsia-Allied
42
Erler Justus
18
Team Kern-Haus
43
60.25
Ross Tuneberg (7 - Cat2)
Rockford, IL
438454
150
Scarlet Fire Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
44
60.48
David Dawson (23 - Cat1)
Springfield, PA
250197
48
Team Skyline
45
Christian Noll
17
Team Kern-Haus
46
60.94
Matthew Green (24 - Cat1)
Wales, WI
399927
123
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
47
Unknown Rider
51
48
61.40
Allan Satchell
531534
110
49
61.63
Frank Cundiff (8 - Cat2)
Chesterfield, VA
296101
147
50
William Milburn
40
NZ Cycling Project
51
62.09
Tanner Ward (25 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
395255
22
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
52
62.32
Eric Brunner (9 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
298963
69
53
Alex Nordhoff
19
Team Kern-Haus
54
62.78
John Balmer (26 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
2443
140
Century Road Club of America
55
63.01
Cameron Roberts
531888
32
GPM Stulz
56
Guy Carter
35
NZ Cycling Project
57
63.47
Jesse Kooistra (10 - Cat2)
Paw Paw, MI
406669
139
Levine Law Group Elite p/b Huseby.com
58
63.70
Dustin Morici (27 - Cat1)
Saint Charles, IL
288716
136
Sammy's Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
59
63.93
Ryan DeWald (28 - Cat1)
Mount Penn, PA
89187
66
Team Skyline
60
64.16
Joshua Friedman (29 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
119871
124
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
61
64.39
Jacob White (30 - Cat1)
Pauls Valley, OK
272180
21
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
[Team 3rd Place]
62
64.62
Evan Bybee (31 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
226469
49
Arapahoe Resources
63
64.85
Will Cooper (32 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
379489
26
CS Velo Elite
64
Carne Groube
33
NZ Cycling Project
65
65.31
Andy Jobin (33 - Cat1)
Austin
484562
122
Team Yacht Club
66
65.54
Michael Dutczak (34 - Cat1)
Crete, IL
200766
70
Team Bicycle Heaven
67
65.77
Simon Happel
Wahlscheid Germany
510499
15
Team Kern-Haus
68
66.00
Steve Sonheim (35 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
54980
52
Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
69
66.23
Josh Carter (36 - Cat1)
Saint Charles , MO
110443
29
Sammy's Racing
Close