1
Christian Noll
17
Team Kern-Haus
[2nd Place]
2
51.35
Grant Koontz (1 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
319214
42
Arapahoe Resources
[3rd Place]
3
51.65
Andrew Giniat (2 - Cat1)
Asheville, NC
263035
36
[Team 2nd Place]
4
51.95
Morgan Schmitt (3 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
189118
102
Arapahoe Resources
[Team 2nd Place]
5
52.25
Andrew Dahlheim (4 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
188572
46
Arapahoe Resources
[Team 2nd Place]
6
52.55
Julio Padilla
472870
47
Arapahoe Resources
7
52.85
Brandon Feehery (5 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
63
Crit Life
8
53.15
Jake Keough (6 - Cat1)
Sandwich, MA
195634
67
Team Skyline
9
53.45
Eric Brunner (1 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
298963
69
10
James Williamson
34
NZ Cycling Project
[Team 1st Place]
11
54.05
Lennart Klein
478001
16
Team Kern-Haus
12
54.35
Sam Rosenholtz (1 - Pro)
Brookline, MA
301686
13
CCB Velotooler
13
54.65
Cesar Serna
Tulsa
527248
24
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
14
54.95
Jake Magee (7 - Cat1)
Canberra Australia
477870
14
Texas Roadhouse
15
55.25
Johnny Purvis (8 - Cat1)
Parthenon, AR
200977
23
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
16
55.55
Trevor Rolette (9 - Cat1)
Tinley Park, IL
226739
45
Sammy's Racing
17
55.85
Michael Dutczak (10 - Cat1)
Crete, IL
200766
70
Team Bicycle Heaven
18
56.15
IGNACIO PRADO
467559
27
MEXICO
[Team 1st Place]
19
56.45
Simon Happel
Wahlscheid Germany
510499
15
Team Kern-Haus
20
56.75
Ian McShane (11 - Cat1)
Louisville, KY
257336
41
Bissell ABG Giant
21
57.05
Todd Satchell
Glenorchy
504248
111
Satalyst Verve Racing Team
[Team 2nd Place]
22
57.35
Mat Stephens (12 - Cat1)
Dallas, TX
178970
44
Arapahoe Resources
23
57.65
Pierre-Bernard Thiffault
Redmond, WA
414794
116
Hedrick Racing
24
57.95
Matthew Green (13 - Cat1)
Wales, WI
399927
123
First Internet Bank Cycling Team
25
Ben Barry
38
NZ Cycling Project
26
58.55
William Hodges
532021
31
GPM Stulz
27
58.85
Richard Arnopol (14 - Cat1)
Wilmette
264204
30
Primal Audi-Denver Elite
28
59.15
Andrew Dewar (2 - Cat2)
Boulder, CO
476737
75
Sonic Boom pb Lucky Pie
29
59.45
Chris Tolley
Austin, TX
432787
120
Super Squadra p/b Eliel
30
59.75
John Noonan (15 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
230716
128
Primal - Audi Denver
31
60.05
Paul Hartner (3 - Cat2)
Naperville, IL
485837
68
Team Bicycle Heaven
32
60.35
Anthony Vicino (4 - Cat2)
Hinsdale, IL
400309
77
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
33
Luke McDermott
37
NZ Cycling Project
34
60.95
N/A (16 - Cat1)
No City, MI
378085
85
EPS Cycling
35
61.25
David Dawson (17 - Cat1)
Springfield, PA
250197
48
Team Skyline
36
61.55
Allan Satchell
531534
110
37
61.85
Jarret Oldham (18 - Cat1)
Floyds Knobs In
432674
74
First Internet Bank Cycling
38
62.15
Michael Black (19 - Cat1)
Philadelphia Pa
299967
119
QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
39
62.45
Rob Bell (20 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
252928
131
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
40
62.75
Will Cooper (21 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
379489
26
CS Velo Elite
41
63.05
Tanner Ward (22 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
395255
22
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
[Team 2nd Place]
42
63.35
Evan Bybee (23 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
226469
49
Arapahoe Resources
43
Guy Carter
35
NZ Cycling Project
44
63.95
Konrad Witt (24 - Cat1)
Wood Dale, IL
247336
12
Athletes By Design
45
64.25
Joshua Friedman (25 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
119871
124
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
46
64.55
Daniel Shamburger (5 - Cat2)
Grand Rapids Mi
425100
141
EPS Cycling Team
47
64.85
Shane Feehery (26 - Cat1)
Homewood, IL
174544
64
Team Bicycle Heaven
48
65.15
Jacob White (27 - Cat1)
Pauls Valley, OK
272180
21
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
49
65.45
Sven Gartner (28 - Cat1)
Park Ridge, IL
309567
80
Sammy's Racing
50
65.75
Justin McQuerry (29 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
299251
121
Team Novo Nordisk Development
51
66.05
Kyle Penny (30 - Cat1)
Lancaster, PA
315872
65
Team Skyline
52
66.35
A.J. Moran (31 - Cat1)
Jamaica Plain, MA
251580
125
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
53
66.65
Jordan Gilmore
Cromwell
527207
118
54
66.95
Chad Hartley (32 - Cat1)
Elm Grove, WI
126996
144
velocause
55
67.25
John Minturn (33 - Cat1)
State College, PA
179015
88
Team Skyline
56
67.55
Daniel Lam (34 - Cat1)
Kalamazoo, MI
239504
137
Bissell ABG Giant
57
67.85
amil munich
Kenosha, WI
498507
112
canel's specialized
58
68.15
Luke Momper (35 - Cat1)
Fort Wayne, IN
339018
72
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
59
68.45
Ian Seibert (6 - Cat2)
Peculiar, MO
418091
73
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
60
68.75
Andrew Hodges (7 - Cat2)
Suwanee, GA
274017
108
Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield Oil
61
69.05
Jesse Kooistra (8 - Cat2)
Paw Paw, MI
406669
139
Levine Law Group Elite p/b Huseby.com
62
69.35
Cameron Roberts
531888
32
GPM Stulz
63
69.65
John Balmer (36 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
2443
140
Century Road Club of America
64
69.95
Dustin Morici (37 - Cat1)
Saint Charles, IL
288716
136
Sammy's Racing
65
70.25
Steve Sonheim (38 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
54980
52
Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
66
William Milburn
40
NZ Cycling Project
67
70.85
Axel Voitik (39 - Cat1)
Saint Charles, IL
184412
113
Sammy's Racing
Close