HOUBEN Kristof
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19781029
MASTM
2H45´21"
2
VERMEIRE Jordy
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19930322
ELITE
2H45´21"
3
ANDRIES Jordi
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960628
U23
2H45´21"
4
DE PLUS Jasper
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970611
U23
2H45´29"
+0´08"
5
PHILIPS Jonas
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19920526
ELITE
2H45´29"
+0´08"
6
DEBRUYNE Glenn
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950110
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
7
VAN IMPE Stef
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19970620
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
8
CUMPS Ruben
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930106
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
9
DE HAES Jorden
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971109
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
10
MERCKX Niels
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19940913
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
11
VANDERHEYDEN Jens
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19960914
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
12
HILLEN Michiel
HUBO-AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
BEL19990629
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
13
BUNTINX Auxence
-VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
FRA19961213
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
14
DE CAERLE Gino
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19930423
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
15
RADOUX Robin
UNITED C.T.
BEL19990419
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
16
BRACEGIRDLE Tom
3C PAYMENT SPORTS
GBR19940219
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
17
HANCKE Charles
CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS A
FRA19970508
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
18
D´HOOGE Thomas
VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS - TRAWOBO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980930
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
19
DELAHAYE Aurélien
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19920715
AMA19+
2H46´01"
+0´40"
20
VANDENSANDE Sebastiaan
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
BEL19901225
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
21
HELMINEN Matti
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19750814
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
22
VANDENBERGH Wouter
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19810604
ELITE
2H46´01"
+0´40"
23
VAN DEN PUT Ronan
MTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW
BEL19991022
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
24
MATTHYS Louka
NICEDEVOTEAM
BEL19991231
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
25
DIELEMAN Stan
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19980220
U23
2H46´01"
+0´40"
26
PORCO Carlo
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19820703
MASTM
2H47´31"
+2´10"
27
PORCO Fabio
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19861117
MASTM
2H47´31"
+2´10"
28
PINDER Adam
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
GBR19990224
U23
2H47´31"
+2´10"
29
VAN LIPPEVELDE Sander
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19990313
U23
2H48´26"
+3´05"
30
DELBAERE Tijs
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19940529
ELITE
2H48´26"
+3´05"
31
HEREMANS Aron
STAGECO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990223
U23
2H48´26"
+3´05"
32
SMAGGHE Wouter
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19970425
U23
2H48´26"
+3´05"
33
PRIEELS Robbe
JARFACE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19990928
U23
2H48´58"
+3´37"
34
VERHEIJEN Geert
JONG WIELERTALENT VLAAMSE ARDENNEN
NED19991214
U23
2H48´58"
+3´37"
35
POIRET Benjamin
ESEG
FRA19910316
EZC
2H48´58"
+3´37"
36
HERREBOSCH Andreas
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19950410
ELITE
2H48´58"
+3´37"
37
SIMOES Guillaume
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE
FRA19880930
ELITE
2H48´58"
+3´37"
38
DAGHUYT Gianni
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
BEL19970304
U23
2H49´58"
+4´37"
39
IMMING Toon
WV NOORD HOLLAND
NED19961016
U23
2H49´58"
+4´37"
40
VAN MEURS Thomas
W.V. EEMLAND
NED19981216
U23
2H49´58"
+4´37"
Close