[1st Place]
1
49.97
Cameron IVORY
530337
45
GPM-Stulz
[2nd Place]
2
50.83
Ben RENKEMA (1 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
193086
31
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
[3rd Place]
3
51.69
Brandon FEEHERY (1 - Cat1)
Homewood Il
193035
23
Crankin Radlers /SCW
4
52.56
Simon HAPPEL
Wahlscheid Germany
510499
92
Team Kern Haus
5
Hendrik PINEDA
72
Probaclac/Devinci
6
Frank LTTERS
15
0
7
55.14
Wilmer ULLOA
Milwaukee, WI
510866
12
0
[Team 2nd Place]
8
56.00
Connor SALLEE (2 - Pro)
Greensboro, NC
210129
30
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
9
56.86
Sam ROSENHOLTZ (2 - Cat1)
Brookline, MA
301686
136
TORONTO HUSTLE
10
57.73
Max RUBARTH
Ottawa, ON
527541
130
Probaclac/Devinci
11
58.59
Hayden STRONG (3 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
539161
20
Bissell AGB Giant
12
Mitchell KETLER
11
0
13
James WILLIAMSON
63
New Zealand Cycling Project
14
61.17
Alejandro VILLADA (1 - Cat2)
Warrenville, IL
558155
52
INTENT
15
62.03
John BORSTELMANN (4 - Cat1)
Lincoln, NE
481036
46
Harvest Racing--Trek
16
62.90
Brandon BAKER (5 - Cat1)
Santa Barbara, CA
459871
59
Men of steel
17
63.76
Lucas ZULETA (2 - Cat2)
Oak Lawn, IL
559433
145
South Chicago Wheelmen
18
64.62
Kurt PENNO
438194
108
Toronto Hustle
19
65.48
Cesar GALLEGO (6 - Cat1)
Kew Gardens, NY
414381
106
The 5th Floor NYC
20
66.34
Zach MORRIS
Florence, AL
179904
122
0
21
67.21
Jordan GILMORE
Cromwell
527207
10
0
22
68.07
Ezra SONDERLING (7 - Cat1)
Newton Ma
427981
86
Sonderling Racing Systems
23
68.93
Sean METZ (8 - Cat1)
Plainfield, IL
146767
116
xXx Racing-Athletico
24
69.79
Sait ARANA (9 - Cat1)
Silver Spring
470657
95
Team Skyline
25
70.65
Konrad WITT (10 - Cat1)
Wood Dale, IL
247336
18
Athletes By Design
26
71.51
Axel VOITIK (11 - Cat1)
Saint Charles, IL
184412
13
0
27
72.38
Igor SHVYTOV (12 - Cat1)
Tiraspol Moldova
391158
114
xXx Racing-Athletico
28
73.24
Andrew HODGES (3 - Cat2)
Suwanee, GA
274017
85
Snyder Cycles
29
Pierre-Olivier SANTERRE
149
Espoirs Elite Primeau Velo
30
74.96
Taylor HERRON (4 - Cat2)
Memphis, TN
406676
146
Marx-Bensdorf
31
75.82
Gerald ADASAVAGE (13 - Cat1)
Brooklyn, NY
278103
26
CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia
32
76.68
Andrew PRICKETT (14 - Cat1)
Arcanum, OH
266105
142
Team Dayton Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
33
77.55
Andrew GINIAT (3 - Pro)
Asheville, NC
263035
34
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
34
78.41
Ryan FAY (5 - Cat2)
Chicago, IL
288405
112
xXx Racing
35
Theo GILBERTSON
68
New Zealand Cycling Project
36
80.13
Ryan PRIMEAU
553402
131
VeloSelect-Apogee
[Team 2nd Place]
37
80.99
Oliver FLAUTT (4 - Pro)
Greensboro
307228
32
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
[Team 2nd Place]
38
81.86
Brooks DEESE (5 - Pro)
Greensboro, NC
324184
137
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
39
82.72
David GRUNDMAN (15 - Cat1)
Davis, CA
240540
103
Terun Elite
40
83.58
Konrad RATZMANN (6 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
312568
27
CRCA/The Weather Channel Specia
41
84.44
Scotty ALBAUGH (7 - Cat2)
Waterford, MI
278675
144
3T / Q+M
42
Olivier BRISEBOIS
76
Probaclac/Devinci
[Team 2nd Place]
43
86.16
Parker KYZER (6 - Pro)
Spartanburg, SC
263324
139
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
44
87.03
Noah KINNEY (8 - Cat2)
Huntington, WV
274106
140
Team Dayton Bicycling
45
87.89
Justin MCQUERRY (16 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
299251
43
Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney
46
88.75
Connor TOPPING
470598
77
Probaclac/Devinci
47
89.61
Tasman NANKERVIS
Strathfieldsaye, VI
562280
44
GPM Stulz
48
90.47
Fausto CRAPIZ (17 - Cat1)
Dandridge Tn
385573
111
Village Volkswagen of Chattanoo
49
Luke MCDERMOTT
64
New Zealand Cycling Project
50
92.20
Chris WIATR (18 - Cat1)
Long Grove, IL
293873
90
Team Bicycle Heaven
51
Guy CARTER
65
New Zealand Cycling Project
52
93.92
Darel CHRISTOPHER (9 - Cat2)
Forest Park, GA
412295
69
Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA
53
94.78
Nikos HESSERT (10 - Cat2)
Evanston, IL
347054
132
0
54
95.64
Ian SEIBERT (11 - Cat2)
Peculiar, MO
418091
83
Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
55
96.51
Shane FEEHERY (19 - Cat1)
Homewood, IL
174544
89
Team Bicycle Heaven
56
97.37
Huntley NASH (12 - Cat2)
Marietta
377254
135
0
57
98.23
John CUERVO (13 - Cat2)
Warrenville, IL
558154
53
INTENT
58
Alexander WEIFENBACH
91
Team Kern Haus
59
Francis IZQUIERDO BERNIER
79
Probaclac/Devinci
60
Matthieu JEANNES
73
Probaclac/Devinci
[Team 2nd Place]
61
101.68
Wintson DAVID (7 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
194743
33
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
62
102.54
Christopher YOUNG (20 - Cat1)
Chicago, IL
330644
113
xXx Racing-Athletico
63
103.40
Trevor ROLETTE (21 - Cat1)
Tinley Park, IL
226739
17
Alumnus Project
64
104.26
Kyle TIESLER (14 - Cat2)
Pegram
428278
51
I AM Racing
65
105.12
David REYES (22 - Cat1)
Chicago, IL
211512
101
Tenspeed Hero
66
Roman VAN UDEN
66
New Zealand Cycling Project
[Team 2nd Place]
67
106.85
Ricky RANDALL (8 - Pro)
Highland Village, TX
272809
36
Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
68
107.71
Ben ROTHSCHILD (15 - Cat2)
Chicago
424342
141
Club Bicicletta
69
108.57
Wouter ZWART (23 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
396776
54
Landis/Trek
70
109.43
Adam WOLFE
Spokane, WA
399380
124
NCCH Elite p/b MGCC
71
110.29
Nicholas RAMIREZ (24 - Cat1)
Springfield, IL
296749
148
Nora p/b PSIMET Wheels
72
111.16
Jeff LINDER (25 - Cat1)
San Jose, CA
307653
102
Terun Elite
Close