1 1 AFFINI Edoardo
ITA
ITALY 22 29:26,53 50
2 8 PENKO Izidor
SLO
SLOVENIA 22 29:52,24 30
3 31 WILDAUER Markus
AUT
AUSTRIA 20 29:58,31 20
4 17 OTRUBA Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 20 29:59,66 15
5 3 HIRSCHI Marc
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 30:10,11 10
6 19 MALEEV Timur
UKR
UKRAINE 22 30:18,59 5
7 10 MACIEJUK Filip
POL
POLAND 19 30:20,15 3
8 4 BRUNEL Alexys
FRA
FRANCE 20 30:22,41 3
9 2 GAMPER Patrick
AUT
AUSTRIA 21 30:29,18 1
10 9 ALMEIDA João
POR
PORTUGAL 20 30:37,72 1
11 16 PEÁK Barnabás
HUN
HUNGARY 20 30:44,02
12 36 HOLLMANN Juri
GER
GERMANY 19 30:48,64
13 32 BISSEGGER Stefan
SUI
SWITZERLAND 20 30:48,82
14 5 SEYE Guillaume
BEL
BELGIUM 22 30:58,51
15 12 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 22 31:01,49
16 37 POGAČAR Tadej
SLO
SLOVENIA 20 31:02,50
17 22 VAHTRA Norman
EST
ESTONIA 22 31:05,55
18 35 MCDUNPHY Conn
IRL
IRELAND 21 31:09,59
19 30 SOBRERO Matteo
ITA
ITALY 21 31:22,81
20 6 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
IRELAND 21 31:22,82
21 44 HOLEC Richard
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 19 31:24,41
22 34 VAN MOER Brent
BEL
BELGIUM 20 31:27,84
23 13 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego
ESP
SPAIN 21 31:28,04
24 27 GAVARS Eriks Toms
LAT
LATVIA 21 31:29,68
25 45 SHEVTSOV Victor
UKR
UKRAINE 22 31:34,76
26 41 BOUZAS REY Martin
ESP
SPAIN 21 31:36,94
27 38 MAGALHÃES Jorge
POR
PORTUGAL 21 31:38,41
28 33 SOUTON Julien
FRA
FRANCE 21 31:43,36
29 11 RIKUNOV Petr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 21 31:46,80
30 14 STOJNIĆ Veljko
SRB
SERBIA 19 31:47,49
31 39 RAZUMOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 22 31:57,91
32 48 BARAC Antonio
CRO
CROATIA 21 31:59,99
33 21 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
CYPRUS 22 32:03,78
34 28 PETROVSKI Andrej
MKD
FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA 22 32:08,37
35 49 ANSONS Kristers
LAT
LATVIA 19 32:15,46
36 26 GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis
GRE
GREECE 21 32:18,23
37 24 BENIUŠIS Justas
LTU
LITHUANIA 21 32:33,83
38 18 GOLDSTEIIN Omer
ISR
ISRAEL 22 32:34,35
39 42 ILIĆ Ognjen
SRB
SERBIA 20 32:34,57
40 23 ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 19 32:37,78
1
2
1 - 40 of 48 items
41 25 JABUKA David
CRO
CROATIA 21 32:45,49
42 40 LEYDER Pit
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 21 32:51,68
43 7 HEINSCHKE Leon
GER
GERMANY 19 33:07,20
44 43 TURGUT Onur
TUR
TURKEY 20 33:36,98
45 20 BALAZSI Lorant
ROU
ROMANIA 19 33:41,90
46 47 VAITAITIS Kestutis
LTU
LITHUANIA 19 33:44,41
47 46 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 34:06,84
48 15 KOKLU Mustafa
TUR
TURKEY 21 34:38,82
1
2
41 - 48 of 48 items
Close