1 6 FERNANDES José
POR
W52/FC PORTO 23 12:43:38 40
2 26 CASIMIRO Henrique
POR
EFAPEL 32 12:43:42 30
3 81 BRANDÃO Jóni
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 29 12:43:43 25
4 4 CARVALHO António
POR
W52/FC PORTO 29 12:44:14 20
5 52 BENTA João
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 32 12:44:50 15
6 42 MENDES José
POR
BURGOS - BH 33 12:44:54 10
7 82 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 27 12:45:11 5
8 15 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 26 12:45:16 3
9 21 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
ESP
EFAPEL 28 12:45:24 3
10 33 BARTHE Cyril
FRA
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 12:45:40 3
11 146 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 33 12:45:44
12 54 RODRIGUES David
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 27 12:45:50
13 151 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 26 12:46:26
14 74 CARVALHO Gonçalo
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 21 12:46:27
15 71 BARBIO António
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 25 12:46:30
16 141 REIS Rafael
POR
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 26 12:46:35
17 12 FERNANDES Luís
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 31 12:46:52
18 91 DOETS Marco
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 12:46:54
19 102 SANCHO Hugo
POR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 36 12:47:17
20 191 ANTUNES Tiago
POR
21 12:47:22
21 92 OOSTRA Folkert
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 29 12:47:25
22 7 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
ESP
W52/FC PORTO 38 12:48:20
23 86 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manue
ESP
SPORTING / TAVIRA 37 12:48:56
24 45 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 12:48:59
25 2 MESTRE Ricardo
POR
W52/FC PORTO 35 12:49:05
26 106 HADDI Soufiane
MAR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 27 12:49:06
27 16 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
ESP
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 37 12:49:17
28 154 GARCIA Ricardo
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 30 12:50:19
29 142 SCHULTZ Nicholas Jack William
AUS
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 12:50:37
30 41 RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 12:50:41
31 24 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
ESP
EFAPEL 27 12:50:46
32 31 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 12:50:47
33 34 IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 23 12:51:04
34 152 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 12:51:42
35 196 ZEA CONTRERAS Luis Daniel
COL
19 12:51:59
36 114 DUARTE Diogo
POR
21 12:54:25
37 73 MEIRELES Nuno
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 27 12:54:31
38 64 CARNEIRO João
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19 12:54:54
39 194 MOTA PEREZ Cristian
ESP
22 12:55:25
40 156 BUADES FERRIOL Marc
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 12:55:55
1
2
3
1 - 40 of 101 items
41 MANUEL Antonio
ANG
12:56:09 *** 0
42 182 BARBOSA João
POR
21 12:57:03
43 181 ALMEIDA Guillaume
POR
30 13:00:03
44 155 ALONSO FLORES Mikel
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 22 13:01:40
45 25 ARROYO DURAN David
ESP
EFAPEL 38 13:03:12
46 113 SILVA Daniel
POR
20 13:03:31
47 126 OLIVEIRA Fábio
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 24 13:04:39
48 125 SILVA Paulo
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 23 13:05:31
49 153 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker
ESP
TEAM EUSKADI 24 13:06:11
50 161 DUARTE Emanuel
POR
21 13:06:13
51 85 TOFFALI Nicola
ITA
SPORTING / TAVIRA 26 13:06:27
52 61 LOPES Pedro
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19 13:06:39
53 195 MERCADAL I CEREZA Marcal
ESP
20 13:07:45
54 72 TEIXEIRA Pedro
POR
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 19 13:09:45
55 201 AMADO Gonçalo
POR
24 13:10:52
56 203 PINHEIRO Ivo
POR
20 13:11:11
57 44 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 13:11:20
58 204 VIEIRA José
POR
19 13:11:23
59 94 CELI Abe
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 22 13:12:44
60 13 RODRIGUES Rui
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 26 13:13:10
61 123 RIBEIRO David
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 23 13:13:33
62 84 PEREIRA Válter
POR
SPORTING / TAVIRA 28 13:13:55
63 96 OVERSTE Matthew
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 23 13:14:19
64 124 VIDEIRA Patrick
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 24 13:15:15
65 43 SESSLER Nicolas
BRA
BURGOS - BH 24 13:15:20
66 23 PAULINHO Pedro
POR
EFAPEL 28 13:16:19
67 63 COSTA Fábio
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 19 13:16:26
68 ARAUJO Bruno
ANG
13:16:55 *** 0
69 36 UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 13:16:56
70 121 ALMEIDA Nuno
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 27 13:17:46
71 32 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 25 13:18:00
72 5 FERREIRA José
POR
W52/FC PORTO 24 13:18:19
73 65 LOURENÇO Rafael
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 21 13:19:11
74 Cruz Kussengue
ANG
13:19:44 *** 0
75 93 DEKKER Sjors
NED
ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM 24 13:20:02
76 76 MARQUES Damien
FRA
MIRANDA - MORTÁGUA 21 13:20:05
77 144 OIEN Justin Alexander
USA
23 13:20:34
78 35 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 26 13:20:40
79 122 LEAÇA Gonçalo
POR
LA.ALUMINIOS 21 13:21:02
80 115 MORAIS Francisco
POR
20 13:22:48
1
2
3
41 - 80 of 101 items
81 CHIQUITO Wagner
ANG
13:23:29 *** 0
82 145 MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose
URU
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 13:23:37
83 143 YSSAAD Yannis
FRA
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 13:26:59
84 104 FERREIRA Ricardo
POR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 26 13:27:15
85 112 SCHEULEN Marvin
POR
21 13:28:01
86 192 GONZALEZ CORREA Raul
ESP
21 13:28:32
87 202 SILVA Adelino
POR
23 13:28:39
88 66 PEREIRA Luís
POR
LIBERTY SEGUROS / CARGLASS 20 13:28:48
89 193 MARTINEZ VELASQUEZ Santiago
ESP
19 13:29:03
90 116 SALGUEIRO Carlos
POR
19 13:29:32
91 166 AMORIM Miguel
POR
23 13:29:47
92 103 SANTOS André
POR
VITO / FEIRENSE / BLACKJACK 23 13:30:00
93 184 SILVA Paulo
POR
22 13:30:27
94 51 MOREIRA Francisco
POR
RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA 19 13:31:54
95 CARVALHO Mario
ANG
13:35:09 *** 0
96 ZECARIAS Adilson
ANG
13:35:22 *** 0
97 11 EVANGELISTA André
POR
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - ULI 22 13:36:19
98 165 FIRMINO Leonel
POR
19 13:36:20
99 183 SIMÕES Tiago
POR
20 13:36:21
100 111 HENRIQUES Tiago
POR
19 13:36:35
101 162 LOPES Diogo
POR
21 13:42:49
1
2
3
81 - 101 of 101 items
Close