1
VERMET JORAN
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19960503
U23
2H45´30"
2
VANKEIRSBILCK BERNE
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19941021
ELITE
2H45´40"
+0´10"
3
MAES JO
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19850330
ELITE
2H45´42"
+0´12"
4
GOUEL VALENTIN
TOPSANTIEK
FRA19920204
ELITE
2H45´42"
+0´12"
5
CONSTANT KENNY
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H45´42"
+0´12"
6
DEBOOT BRUCE
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19960724
U23
2H46´10"
+0´40"
7
BRUYNEEL GIEL
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19890322
ELITE
2H46´10"
+0´40"
8
CLAUW JOHN-ROSS
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960505
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
9
DESAL CERIEL
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19991020
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
10
DELESIE BERRE
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19970825
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
11
DILLEN RUBEN
VAN EYCK SPORT
BEL19970314
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
12
BROWN CONNOR
MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
NZL19980806
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
13
CLAERHOUT SVEN
PCT TOMACC
BEL19920727
ELITE
2H46´27"
+0´57"
14
VERHULST LOTHAR
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19980925
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
15
BALCAEN MANOLITO ARSENE C
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19950210
ELITE
2H46´27"
+0´57"
16
VANDEVYVERE GAUTHIER
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970625
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
17
VERFAILLE ARNE
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19970516
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
18
CHAMON ALEXANDER
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19851015
ELITE
2H46´27"
+0´57"
19
DECRAENE RAOUL
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990613
U23
2H46´27"
+0´57"
20
DEMEYER NIELS
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19910515
ELITE
2H46´27"
+0´57"
21
DE SCHUYTER ARNE
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19920630
ELITE
2H48´02"
+2´32"
22
BOSTOEN GIANNI
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19941202
ELITE
2H48´02"
+2´32"
23
DESCHEEMAEKER STEVEN
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19801002
MASTM
2H48´02"
+2´32"
24
LANNOO JAROMIR
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19920922
ELITE
2H48´55"
+3´25"
25
USE LAURENS
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19950906
ELITE
2H49´25"
+3´55"
26
WILLEMYNS MATHIEU
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19900711
ELITE
2H49´55"
+4´25"
27
JONCKHEERE MICHAEL
TEAM NIKOLAAS - CHALETPARK DE BLEKKER
BEL19900131
ELITE
2H50´10"
+4´40"
28
BREYNE JONATHAN
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19910104
ELITE
2H50´10"
+4´40"
29
VERVERKEN PIETER
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19860615
ELITE
2H50´10"
+4´40"
30
ALEXANDER SIMON
RICHARDSONS TREK TR
GBR19930712
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
31
LUYSSEN GREG
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990422
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
32
ALDERWEIRELD ROBIN
TEAM MAHIEU - KONA - VANDERMEEREN
BEL19961210
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
33
BOUTTÉ JORDY
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19950807
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
34
DEKONING FABRIZIO
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19980910
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
35
LAPERE KRIS
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19750124
MASTM
2H51´00"
+5´30"
36
DENOLF RITCHIE
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911105
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
37
CORNELIS NICO
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19800425
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
38
CAPPEL LIAM
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING
NZL19990131
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
39
COCKAERT KELVIN
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990323
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
40
VANDENBUSSCHE TOM
SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
BEL19870513
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
41
DESMET JANI
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19880417
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
42
BORRY KIM
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19850817
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
43
BAEKELAND CEDRIC
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19930826
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
44
KRAMER PATRICK
DRC DE MOL
NED19950725
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
45
BAECKELANDT DOMINIQUE
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
46
TOUBEAU NICOLAS
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
BEL19890620
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
47
BIEBUYCK AURÉLIEN
DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
BEL19970615
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
48
TACK JAN EMIEL
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990128
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
49
MAELEGHEER JUSTIN
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19960810
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
50
BEUSELINCK BRIEK
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19970424
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
51
VAN HOOREBEKE MICHIEL
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19970414
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
52
DEVOLDER PIETER
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19970613
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
53
MAHIEU MATHIAS
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19980402
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
54
BUTLER JOHN
706 PROJECT
USA19940310
ELITE
2H51´00"
+5´30"
55
VERDONCK LOEKA
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
U23
2H51´00"
+5´30"
DNF
DEBUCQUOY RAFAËL
COMITE REGIONAL BRABANT-WALL.
BEL19800206
ELITE
DNF
CAPPELLE MAURO
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990702
U23
DNF
BEKAERT YENTL
TELENET FIDEA LIONS
BEL19990718
U23.C
DNF
HUYGHE GILLES
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19980217
U23
DNF
BRUNEEL JENS
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19980315
U23
DNF
BORRA GILLES
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19980726
U23
DNF
PATTYN JAMIE
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19960917
U23
DNF
PORIAU TIM
GOMA DAKWERKEN - VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890620
ELITE
DNF
DOCHY THIBAUT
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990421
U23
DNF
COMPERNOLLE MATS
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19991225
U23
DNF
RYDE BJORN
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19820707
MASTM
DNF
VICTOOR BENITO
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19890406
ELITE
DNF
LOCQUET EFRAIM
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
BEL19970317
AMA19+
DNF
VANDEPUTTE JONAS
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19980523
U23
DNF
HUYSSER JEROEN
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
DNF
VERMEULEN NIELS
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19970327
U23
DNF
LAPIERE WARD
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19851225
ELITE
Close