1 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 5:43:42 120
2 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +00 50
3 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +00 25
4 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +00 15
5 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +00 5
6 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +00
7 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +00
8 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +00
9 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +00
10 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +00
11 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +00
12 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +00
13 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +00
14 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +00
15 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +00
16 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
17 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +00
18 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
19 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +00
20 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +00
21 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +00
22 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +00
23 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +00
24 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +00
25 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +00
26 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +00
27 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +00
28 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +00
29 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +00
30 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +00
31 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +00
32 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +00
33 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +00
34 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +00
35 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +00
36 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +00
37 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +00
38 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +00
39 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +00
40 81 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +00
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
41 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +00
42 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +00
43 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +00
44 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +00
45 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +00
46 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +00
47 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +00
48 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +00
49 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
50 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +00
51 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
52 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +00
53 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +00
54 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +00
55 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +00
56 76 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +00
57 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +00
58 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +00
59 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +00
60 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +00
61 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +00
62 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +00
63 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +00
64 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
65 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +00
66 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +00
67 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +00
68 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +00
69 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +00
70 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +00
71 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +00
72 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +00
73 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +00
74 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +00
75 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +00
76 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +00
77 146 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +00
78 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +00
79 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +00
80 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +00
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
81 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +00
82 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +00
83 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +00
84 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +00
85 188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +00
86 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +00
87 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +00
88 25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +00
89 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +00
90 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +00
91 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +00
92 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +00
93 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +00
94 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +00
95 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +00
96 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +00
97 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +00
98 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +00
99 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +00
100 177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +00
101 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +00
102 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +00
103 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +00
104 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +00
105 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +00
106 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +00
107 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +00
108 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +00
109 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +00
110 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +00
111 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +00
112 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +00
113 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +00
114 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +00
115 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +00
116 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +00
117 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +00
118 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +00
119 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +40
120 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +42
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
121 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +42
122 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +49
123 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +01:06
124 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +01:11
125 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +01:11
126 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +01:11
127 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +01:11
128 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +01:11
129 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +01:25
130 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +01:27
131 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +01:27
132 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +01:27
133 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +01:36
134 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +01:36
135 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +01:40
136 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +01:40
137 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +01:44
138 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +02:00
139 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +02:00
140 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +02:19
141 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +02:21
142 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +02:21
143 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +02:21
144 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +02:21
145 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +02:21
146 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +02:21
147 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +02:21
148 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02:21
149 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +02:21
150 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +02:21
151 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +02:21
152 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +02:21
153 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +02:21
154 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +02:21
155 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +02:21
156 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +02:21
157 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +02:21
158 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +02:21
159 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +02:21
160 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +02:21
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
161 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +02:21
162 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +02:21
163 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +02:21
164 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +02:21
165 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +02:21
166 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:21
167 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +02:21
168 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +02:21
169 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +02:21
170 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +04:16
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 170 of 170 items
Gen
1 87 VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 28:19:25 25
2 8 THOMAS Geraint
GBR
TEAM SKY 32 +06
3 88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 30 +08
4 101 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +09
5 104 GILBERT Philippe
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 +15
6 105 JUNGELS Bob
LUX
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 +21
7 11 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 +48
8 78 VALVERDE Alejandro
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +54
9 114 MAJKA Rafal
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 29 +55
10 121 FUGLSANG Jakob
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 +56
11 81 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 +56
12 75 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 +58
13 61 YATES Adam
GBR
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +01:05
14 1 FROOME Chris
GBR
TEAM SKY 33 +01:05
15 36 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
DEN
TEAM SUNWEB 24 +01:06
16 51 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +01:11
17 166 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 +01:20
18 191 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 +01:21
19 32 DUMOULIN Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 28 +01:26
20 161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 31 +01:29
21 91 MARTIN Daniel
IRL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 +01:30
22 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
COL
TEAM SKY 21 +01:33
23 21 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +01:48
24 41 BARGUIL Warren
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 27 +02:00
25 141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 +02:05
26 58 POZZOVIVO Domenico
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 36 +02:11
27 71 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 +02:13
28 16 ROLLAND Pierre
FRA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +02:16
29 55 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 +02:25
30 68 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +02:36
31 111 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +02:45
32 158 VICHOT Arthur
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 30 +03:01
33 26 LATOUR Pierre
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 +03:23
34 42 BOUET Maxime
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +03:39
35 28 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +03:45
36 134 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 +03:58
37 83 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 +04:00
38 183 CHAVANEL Sylvain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 39 +04:05
39 126 NIELSEN Magnus Cort
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 25 +04:06
40 207 SIMON Julien
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 +04:10
1
2
3
4
5
1 - 40 of 170 items
41 216 PASQUALON Andrea
ITA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 30 +04:19
42 181 CALMEJANE Lilian
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 26 +04:24
43 44 HARDY Romain
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 30 +04:47
44 132 HAGEN Edvald Boasson
NOR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 +04:58
45 24 FRANK Mathias
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 +05:03
46 211 MARTIN Guillaume
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +05:12
47 52 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 +05:53
48 125 KANGERT Tanel
EST
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 +06:02
49 67 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 +06:06
50 93 ĐURASEK Kristijan
CRO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +06:15
51 96 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 +06:30
52 116 OSS Daniel
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 +06:35
53 182 BOUDAT Thomas
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +06:38
54 34 GESCHKE Simon
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 32 +06:58
55 46 MOINARD Amael
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 36 +07:01
56 152 GAUDU David
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 +07:32
57 188 TAARAMÄE Rein
EST
DIRECT ENERGIE 31 +07:52
58 156 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +07:56
59 113 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 +08:01
60 212 DEGAND Thomas
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +08:02
61 175 KEUKELEIRE Jens
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 30 +08:05
62 214 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 +08:16
63 122 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +08:23
64 54 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 +08:28
65 76 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 +09:45
66 136 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +09:54
67 27 NAESEN Oliver
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +10:18
68 14 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 22 +10:28
69 192 BERNARD Julien
FRA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +10:51
70 85 KÜNG Stefan
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 25 +10:57
71 62 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 +11:06
72 195 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 +11:10
73 165 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 +11:18
74 187 SICARD Romain
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 30 +11:22
75 35 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 +11:30
76 198 STUYVEN Jasper
BEL
TREK - SEGAFREDO 26 +11:31
77 115 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 +12:02
78 4 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 +12:05
79 145 KOCHETKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 +12:21
80 215 OFFREDO Yoann
FRA
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 32 +12:58
1
2
3
4
5
41 - 80 of 170 items
81 33 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +13:00
82 133 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +13:08
83 77 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 +13:20
84 5 MOSCON Gianni
ITA
TEAM SKY 24 +13:24
85 25 GALLOPIN Tony
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 +13:28
86 18 VANMARCKE Sep
BEL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 +13:35
87 12 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 +13:47
88 147 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 +13:48
89 146 MARTIN Tony
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 +14:09
90 72 AMADOR Andrey
CRC
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 +14:14
91 217 SMITH Dion
NZL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 +14:16
92 57 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 +14:59
93 47 PICHON Laurent
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 32 +15:03
94 92 ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 +15:08
95 178 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 +15:13
96 193 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 +15:36
97 194 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 +15:48
98 204 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 +15:51
99 155 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
SWE
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +16:04
100 184 COUSIN Jerome
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 29 +16:06
101 37 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 +16:16
102 56 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 +16:57
103 95 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 +17:37
104 48 VACHON Florian
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 33 +17:45
105 117 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 +17:57
106 118 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 +18:32
107 168 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +19:16
108 38 THEUNS Edward
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 27 +19:27
109 43 GESBERT Elie
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 23 +19:30
110 176 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
POL
LOTTO SOUDAL 34 +19:45
111 108 TERPSTRA Niki
NED
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 34 +19:50
112 162 GESINK Robert
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 32 +20:04
113 106 LAMPAERT Yves
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 27 +21:44
114 74 ERVITI Imanol
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 35 +21:47
115 6 POELS Wout
NED
TEAM SKY 31 +22:32
116 63 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +22:36
117 154 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 +22:44
118 197 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 +23:08
119 53 HAUSSLER Heinrich
AUS
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 +23:11
120 22 DILLIER Silvan
SUI
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 +23:21
1
2
3
4
5
81 - 120 of 170 items
121 103 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
COL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 24 +23:24
122 174 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 +23:32
123 107 RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
ARG
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 35 +23:50
124 128 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 +23:50
125 203 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +24:21
126 205 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 +25:02
127 84 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 +25:18
128 45 LEDANOIS Kevin
FRA
TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 25 +25:48
129 64 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 40 +26:15
130 138 VERMOTE Julien
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 +26:15
131 142 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 +27:00
132 65 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 +27:09
133 7 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 +27:23
134 82 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 +27:31
135 112 BODNAR Maciej
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 33 +27:36
136 66 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 +28:15
137 206 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 +28:27
138 123 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 +28:36
139 3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 +28:42
140 186 GRELLIER Fabien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 24 +29:34
141 17 SCULLY Tom
NZL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +30:29
142 167 ROOSEN Timo
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +31:14
143 98 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 +31:46
144 218 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 27 +31:48
145 202 CLAEYS Dimitri
BEL
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 +32:27
146 124 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 +33:12
147 157 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 +33:31
148 153 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 +33:58
149 213 DUPONT Timothy
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 +34:13
150 86 SCHÄR Michael
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 32 +34:19
151 73 BENNATI Daniele
ITA
MOVISTAR TEAM 38 +34:37
152 151 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 +35:23
153 201 LAPORTE Christophe
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 26 +35:36
154 102 DECLERCQ Tim
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 +35:40
155 94 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 +36:17
156 208 TURGIS Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 24 +36:42
157 171 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +36:47
158 97 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 +37:16
159 131 CAVENDISH Mark
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 33 +37:20
160 185 GAUDIN Damien
FRA
DIRECT ENERGIE 32 +37:20
1
2
3
4
5
121 - 160 of 170 items
161 173 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 +37:37
162 15 PHINNEY Taylor
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28 +38:00
163 148 ZABEL Rick
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 25 +39:41
164 163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 +39:42
165 164 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
NOR
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 +40:09
166 135 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 +40:13
167 177 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 +41:24
168 137 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 +42:28
169 144 KITTEL Marcel
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 30 +43:39
170 13 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 +1:00:03
1
2
3
4
5
161 - 170 of 170 items
Close