1 24 OCHOA, Diego EPM - SCOTT - A 3:27:35
2 146 OSORIO, Alejandro S GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 3:27:35 0:00:00
3 183 ROLDAN, Wbeimar Medellin - Team Medellin 3:27:35 0:00:00
4 75 JARAMILLO, Daniel Antioquia USA - United Health Care 3:27:35 0:00:00
5 1 HERNANDEZ, Jose Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
6 2 OSORIO, Dany Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
7 61 TEJADA, Harold S EPM - SCOTT - B 3:27:35 0:00:00
8 165 BOHORQUEZ, Hernando Manzana Postobon Team 3:27:35 0:00:00
9 184 OYOLA, Robinson Medellin - Team Medellin 3:27:35 0:00:00
10 13 PARRA, Heimer GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
11 84 CAMACHO, Alexis COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:27:35 0:00:00
12 5 QUINTERO, Carlos Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
13 11 SERPA, Jose GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
14 127 QUINTERO, Diego EBSA 3:27:35 0:00:00
15 12 PEDRAZA, Walter GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
16 101 QUIROZ, Oscar Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 3:27:35 0:00:00
17 21 SUAREZ, Juan EPM - SCOTT - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
18 166 REYES, Aldemar Manzana Postobon Team 3:27:35 0:00:00
19 107 HERNANDEZ, Bryan S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 3:27:35 0:00:00
20 3 MONTIEL, Rafael Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
21 85 MARTINEZ, John COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:27:35 0:00:00
22 23 MONTAÑA, Fredy EPM - SCOTT - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
23 133 GOMEZ, Alvaro DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 3:27:35 0:00:00
24 32 SERNA, Alejandro Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 3:27:35 0:00:00
25 22 CONTRERAS, Rodrigo EPM - SCOTT - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
26 134 CARO, Sebastian DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 3:27:35 0:00:00
27 164 SIERRA, Yesid Manzana Postobon Team 3:27:35 0:00:00
28 27 BELTRAN, Edward EPM - SCOTT - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
29 26 CARVAJAL, Edwin EPM - SCOTT - A 3:27:35 0:00:00
30 126 BECERRA, Carlos EBSA 3:27:35 0:00:00
31 93 RUEDA, Jefferson Selección Antioquia - La Roue 3:27:35 0:00:00
32 181 MONTOYA, Cristian Medellin - Team Medellin 3:27:35 0:00:00
33 76 ACEVEDO, Janier Antioquia USA - United Health Care 3:27:35 0:00:00
34 135 REYES, Miguel DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 3:27:35 0:00:00
35 81 CANO, Alex COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:27:35 0:00:00
36 168 OSORIO, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 3:27:35 0:00:00
37 103 CANO, Diego Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 3:28:19 0:00:44
38 6 ORTIZ, Stiver Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 3:28:31 0:00:56
39 42 MARTINEZ, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 3:32:52 0:05:17
40 67 VEGA, Jose S EPM - SCOTT - B 3:32:52 0:05:17
41 43 RUIZ, Esteban S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 3:32:52 0:05:17
42 136 CUESTA, Steven DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car 3:32:52 0:05:17
43 83 RUBIANO, Miguel COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:32:52 0:05:17
44 89 LARGO, Daniel S COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:32:52 0:05:17
45 121 MARENTES, Wilson EBSA 3:32:52 0:05:17
46 14 RENDON, Juan GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 3:33:04 0:05:29
47 8 MONTOYA, Arley Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 3:34:44 0:07:09
48 92 ANGARITA, Marvin Selección Antioquia - La Roue 3:34:44 0:07:09
49 151 ORDOÑEZ, Santiago S Regiones - Liga de Caldas 3:34:44 0:07:09
50 44 JARAMILLO, Mateo S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 3:34:44 0:07:09
51 91 ARANGO, Juan Selección Antioquia - La Roue 3:37:46 0:10:11
52 62 MARTINEZ, Luis EPM - SCOTT - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
53 29 CASTRO, Nicolas EPM - SCOTT - A 3:38:10 0:10:35
54 64 ARANGO, Leandro EPM - SCOTT - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
55 68 LIEVANO, Carlos EPM - SCOTT - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
56 82 LAVERDE, Luis COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:38:10 0:10:35
57 90 OROZCO, Mauricio S COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:38:10 0:10:35
58 87 MESA, Juan COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:38:10 0:10:35
59 86 OSPINA, Dalivier COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:38:10 0:10:35
60 145 OSPINA, Jonathan GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
61 88 COLON, Johan COLDEPORTES - Zenu - Sello Rojo 3:38:10 0:10:35
62 118 MONTOYA, Javier Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 3:38:10 0:10:35
63 63 CANO, Jairo S EPM - SCOTT - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
64 117 CIFUENTES, Carlos Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 3:38:10 0:10:35
65 45 POSADA, Alejandro S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes 3:38:10 0:10:35
66 33 VILLADA, Juan S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
67 141 REYES, Jeison S GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
68 36 GAVIRIA, Wbeimar S Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
69 122 HERRERA, Pedro EBSA 3:38:10 0:10:35
70 110 MILLAN, Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 3:38:10 0:10:35
71 170 PAREDES, Wilmar Manzana Postobon Team 3:38:10 0:10:35
72 106 ESTRADA, Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 3:38:10 0:10:35
73 108 CALDERON, Steven Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 3:38:10 0:10:35
74 28 GIL, Alexander EPM - SCOTT - A 3:38:10 0:10:35
75 31 OSORIO, Edison Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - B 3:38:10 0:10:35
76 104 ACOSTA, Ruben S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer 3:38:10 0:10:35
77 16 MARTINEZ, Sergio GW Shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - A 3:38:10 0:10:35
78 161 AMADOR, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 3:44:55 0:17:20
79 7 CASTAÑEDA, Jaime Ag Antioqueño - IDEA - FLA - Lot. Medellin - A 3:49:51 0:22:16
80 95 RIOS, Kevin Selección Antioquia - La Roue 3:49:51 0:22:16
81 163 MOLANO, Juan Manzana Postobon Team 3:50:50 0:23:15
82 169 ORJUELA, Fernando Manzana Postobon Team 3:50:50 0:23:15
83 162 PARRA, Jordan Manzana Postobon Team 3:50:50 0:23:15
84 94 TOBON, Carlos Selección Antioquia - La Roue 3:50:50 0:23:15
85 116 ECHAVARRIA, Juan Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 3:50:50 0:23:15
86 186 RUIZ, Cristian Medellin - Av Villas 3:50:50 0:23:15
87 142 TALERO, Cristian GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 3:50:50 0:23:15
88 143 RAMIREZ, Carlos GW shimano - Chaoyang - Px - Kixx - B 3:50:50 0:23:15
89 120 RESTREPO, Ferney Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar 3:57:33 0:29:58
90 41 GALVIS, Juan S Avinal - GW - El Carmen - Indeportes DNF
91 66 JARAMILLO, Pablo S EPM - SCOTT - B DNF
92 102 CAÑAVERAL, Jonathan S Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer DNF
93 109 GONZALEZ, Javier Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer DNF
94 123 TORRES, Pedro EBSA DNF
95 139 SANDOVAL, Edwin DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car DNF
96 167 VILLEGAS, Juan Manzana Postobon Team DNF
97 105 SANDOVAL, Wildy Bicicletas Strongman - Coldeportes - Willer DNF
98 119 GARCIA, Nicolas Medio Fondo - Liga de Bolivar DNF
99 72 GARCIA, Ferney Antioquia USA - Cico Rionegro EXP
100 131 JARAMILLO, Remberto DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car EXP
101 138 RABON, Albeiro DePrisa - HyF - 4WD Renta Car EXP
Close