1
VERWILT MAURO
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000611
JUNIOR
2H08´00"
2
PATTYN STEVEN
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000416
JUNIOR
2H08´00"
3
GASPARD JULIEN
LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
BEL20010220
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
4
GEYSELS XANDER
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
5
VAN BOUWEL HANNES
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010625
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
6
VAN DEN PLAS JASPER
WAC TEAM
BEL20001121
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
7
DE MESMAEKER TIBO
FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000317
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
8
PRINCE JAMIE
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20011120
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
9
MEULEMANS LENNERT
WAC TEAM
BEL20010818
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
10
HUYBRECHTS SANDER
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20010502
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
11
WACHTERS JEF
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20000607
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
12
MAAS ALEKSANDR
WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
NED20010910
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
13
FRANCKEN SIBE
WAC TEAM
BEL20010205
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
14
VAN ROOSBROECK JAN
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010515
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
15
VOS YANNICK
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010702
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
16
SCHELFHOUT GREGORY
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000213
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
17
HEYLEN WOUT
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20010316
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
18
GROOTJANS JENO
WAC TEAM
BEL20011104
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
19
VAN ESCH YOURI
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20001113
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
20
HOPMANS WOUTER
RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM
NED20010517
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
21
DE KOK LARS
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20010814
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
22
DE GROOTE DRIES
WAC TEAM
BEL20010213
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
23
DE SCHUTTER ROBBE
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20001024
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
24
WACHTERS JUL
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
25
VAN ELSACKER HANS
WAC TEAM
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
26
JANSEN JESSE
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20010108
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
27
AVONDS DRIES
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010117
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
28
VAN DEN BROEK THIJS
WVBREDA
NED20010520
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
29
VAN DYCK WARD
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL20000801
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
30
BEELEN PIETER
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20010307
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
31
DE COCK ROBBE
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20010427
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
32
DECOSTER MICHAEL
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010507
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
33
BERTELS LODE
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20010905
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
34
ARNOUTS BRENT
WAC TEAM
BEL20010702
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
35
BIERENS NIELS
TWC SNELLE WIEL
NED20001026
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
36
WESTELINCK JESPER
VA CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW
NED20000126
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
37
VAN DER PERREN RITTE
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010130
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
38
VAN OLMEN SIEBE
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20000105
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
39
DE PROOST MATS
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20010301
JUNIOR
2H08´29"
+0´29"
40
WYNANTS MITCHELL
WAC TEAM
BEL20000402
JUNIOR
2H10´18"
+2´18"
DNF
LAURYSSEN JITSE
ATB KEMPEN
BEL20011213
JUNIOR
DNF
VANDESOMPEL CEDRIC
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010604
JUNIOR
DNF
VAN DER HEYDEN THYMO
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20011202
JUNIOR
DNF
MARTENS HANNES
DAVO CYCLING TEAM - TONGEREN
BEL20011008
JUNIOR
DNF
FRANCKAERT MAARTEN
WAC TEAM
BEL20010601
JUNIOR
DNF
LEYSEN JOPPE
TEAM KEMPEN
BEL20011018
JUNIOR
DNF
MOLS BERRE
WAC TEAM
BEL20011224
JUNIOR
Close