1
DE MAREZ Ruben
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19911227
ELITE
2H51´38"
2
GELDHOF David
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19761120
ELITE
2H51´38"
3
MOONS Steven
UNITED C.T.
BEL19961110
U23
2H52´28"
+0´50"
4
BRUYNEEL Giel
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19890322
ELITE
2H52´28"
+0´50"
5
CONSTANT Kenny
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19930629
ELITE
2H52´28"
+0´50"
6
BALCAEN Manolito Arsene C
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19950210
ELITE
2H53´01"
+1´23"
7
BAECKELANDT Dominique
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19830814
ELITE
2H53´01"
+1´23"
8
HAMILTON Ben
TEAM SKODA FRUZIO
NZL19990128
U23
2H53´01"
+1´23"
9
VERHULST Lothar
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19980925
U23
2H53´01"
+1´23"
10
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19941021
ELITE
2H53´01"
+1´23"
11
VANSEVENANT Mauri
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19990601
U23
2H53´01"
+1´23"
12
VANLUCHENE Mats
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890919
ELITE
2H53´01"
+1´23"
13
MAES Jo
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19850330
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
14
ZHURKIN Nikolai
OREL RUSSIA
RSA19910505
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
15
PIROTTA Darcy
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
AUS19970430
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
16
VERHULST Wouter
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19980628
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
17
LANNOO Jaromir
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19920922
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
18
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19940605
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
19
BEUSELINCK Briek
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19970424
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
20
VERMET Joran
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19960503
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
21
DE SCHUYTER Arne
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19920630
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
22
DEBOOT Bruce
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19960724
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
23
COURTENS Igor
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19970506
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
24
CAPPEL Liam
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING
NZL19990131
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
25
VERVAEKE Aäron
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19970311
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
26
BORRY Kim
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19850817
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
27
HEANEY Marc
ASFRA RACING TEAM
IRL19980126
U23
2H53´19"
+1´41"
28
CHAMON Alexander
VIND! CYCLING PROJECT
BEL19851015
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
29
DECLERCQ Thierry
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN
BEL19750624
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
30
BOSTOEN Gianni
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19941202
ELITE
2H53´19"
+1´41"
31
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960710
U23
2H53´42"
+2´04"
32
MINNE Stijn
ALL FRIENDS CYCLING
BEL19840510
ELITE
2H53´42"
+2´04"
33
DENOLF Ritchie
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19911105
ELITE
2H53´42"
+2´04"
34
HUYSSER Jeroen
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19911118
ELITE
2H53´42"
+2´04"
35
CAPPELLE Mauro
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990702
U23
2H54´58"
+3´20"
36
VAINIONPää Oskari
ASFRA RACING TEAM
FIN19950807
ELITE
2H54´58"
+3´20"
37
DESMET Jani
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19880417
ELITE
2H55´01"
+3´23"
38
COCKAERT Kelvin
TOPS ANTIEK - GLASCENTRA HCT
BEL19990323
U23
2H55´01"
+3´23"
39
LOEYS Jarne
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19990510
U23
2H55´01"
+3´23"
40
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
U23
2H55´01"
+3´23"
41
LOY Antoine
EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE
BEL19960922
U23
2H55´01"
+3´23"
42
DECOTTIGNIES Jason
CTTT GELDHOF JIELKER
BEL19941108
AMA19+
2H55´01"
+3´23"
43
DEMEYER Niels
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19910515
ELITE
2H55´01"
+3´23"
44
VANDAELE Stein
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19920616
ELITE
2H55´01"
+3´23"
45
BOUTTÉ Jordy
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19950807
ELITE
2H55´01"
+3´23"
46
VERVERKEN Pieter
DL CHEMICALS-RUWOMAT
BEL19860615
ELITE
2H55´01"
+3´23"
47
SCHOTTE Lawrence
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19940613
ELITE
2H55´01"
+3´23"
48
VAN HILLE Xavier
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL19840507
MASTM
2H55´01"
+3´23"
49
CORNELIS Nico
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19800425
ELITE
2H55´01"
+3´23"
50
VANTYGHEM Tim
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19810906
ELITE
2H55´54"
+4´16"
51
RICCI Christian
ASFRA RACING TEAM
CAN19960611
U23
2H55´54"
+4´16"
52
MARKEY Lucas
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19970812
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
53
BONNE Bert
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL19981119
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
54
DEBUYSERE Wannes
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19970124
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
55
RONSSE Gauthier
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961113
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
56
MATTHYS Louka
NICEDEVOTEAM
BEL19991231
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
57
VYNCKE Seppe
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990106
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
58
BUTLER John
706 PROJECT
USA19940310
ELITE
2H57´05"
+5´27"
59
NARUMI Soh
SPEEDER CYCLING TEAM
JPN19971113
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
60
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas
PCT TOMACC
BEL19941012
ELITE
2H57´05"
+5´27"
61
DEVOLDERE Niki
TEAM BIKESENSATION
BEL19760626
ELITE
2H57´05"
+5´27"
62
SAINTOBYN Quinten
CT SOENENS-BOOOM
BEL19990803
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
63
VANDAELE Philip
TEAM ATOM 6 BIKESTORE
BEL19850803
ELITE
2H57´05"
+5´27"
64
VAN STADEN Cuan
ASFRA RACING TEAM
AUS19960810
U23
2H57´05"
+5´27"
DNF
VANDENDAELE Vic
MYSENLAN-SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL19991229
U23
DNF
VANHEE Arne
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19890308
ELITE
DNF
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
WAC TEAM
BEL19980101
U23
DNF
VANDERMEULEN Niels
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19991115
U23
DNF
DE BIE Jornt
WAC TEAM
BEL19970801
U23
DNF
BROWN Connor
COUNTIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC
NZL19980806
U23
DNF
DECOTTIGNIES Glenn
CTTT GELDHOF JIELKER
BEL19910331
AMA19+
DNF
JACQUES Jarne
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19990216
U23
DNF
SELLAR Timothy
ASFRA RACING TEAM
AUS19960424
U23
DNF
VANDENDAELE Jonas
INOFEC CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910909
AMA19+
DNF
DHAESE Niels
RENOHOMES - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980113
U23
DNF
LUYSSEN Greg
HOME SOLUTION - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990422
U23
DNF
NACHTERGAELE Flor
INOFEC CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860917
MASTM
DNF
VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19730726
ELITE
DNF
GOEMAERE Ralf
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19920214
ELITE
DNF
CALLEEUW Joeri
SHIFTING GEARS / GELDHOF JIELKER
BEL19850805
ELITE
Close