1 1 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 0h 24'33" 7
2 6 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 0h 24'57" 3
3 191 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
31 0h 25'19" 1
4 31 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 0h 25'30"
5 26 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 0h 25'38"
6 24 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 0h 25'39"
7 11 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
28 0h 25'42"
8 3 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 0h 25'43"
9 82 BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED
VLASMAN CT 29 0h 25'48"
10 5 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 0h 25'50"
11 225 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
26 0h 25'50"
12 21 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 0h 25'53"
13 2 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 0h 26'01"
14 43 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 0h 26'04"
15 41 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 0h 26'09"
16 13 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 0h 26'16"
17 57 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 0h 26'17"
18 46 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 0h 26'18"
19 4 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 0h 26'20"
20 27 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 33 0h 26'21"
21 42 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 22 0h 26'21"
22 134 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
23 0h 26'26"
23 53 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 0h 26'37"
24 84 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 0h 26'39"
25 64 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 0h 26'41"
26 74 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 0h 26'41"
27 35 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 20 0h 26'44"
28 223 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
21 0h 26'47"
29 222 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
22 0h 26'49"
30 54 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 0h 26'49"
31 185 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 0h 26'54"
32 23 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 0h 27'06"
33 212 MALGAY Lukas
GER
28 0h 27'10"
34 101 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 0h 27'13"
35 95 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 0h 27'15"
36 143 LENDOWSKI Jeremy
GER
21 0h 27'16"
37 61 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 0h 27'18"
38 47 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 0h 27'18"
39 211 BRANDLMEIER Stefan
GER
25 0h 27'19"
40 34 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 0h 27'25"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 146 items
41 16 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
21 0h 27'25"
42 91 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 0h 27'29"
43 55 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 0h 27'34"
44 92 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 21 0h 27'36"
45 226 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
24 0h 27'39"
46 151 VAHTRA Norman
EST
22 0h 27'40"
47 123 FISCHER Robin
GER
24 0h 27'45"
48 83 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 0h 27'46"
49 194 WILLE Markus
GER
19 0h 27'48"
50 133 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
24 0h 27'55"
51 183 DETKO Artur
POL
35 0h 27'58"
52 81 BOVENHUIS Jasper
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 0h 27'58"
53 22 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 0h 28'00"
54 135 LARSEN Richard
SWE
28 0h 28'00"
55 33 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 0h 28'01"
56 142 BRANDT Nicolas
GER
20 0h 28'06"
57 162 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 0h 28'08"
58 136 LJUNGGREN Carl
SWE
22 0h 28'10"
59 117 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 29 0h 28'11"
60 184 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 0h 28'12"
61 17 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
24 0h 28'14"
62 44 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 0h 28'14"
63 93 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 0h 28'22"
64 242 CLAUß Peter
GER
29 0h 28'24"
65 104 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 23 0h 28'25"
66 154 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
22 0h 28'27"
67 86 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 0h 28'28"
68 116 TSISHKOU Raman
BLR
BELARUS 24 0h 28'31"
69 174 SCHUBERT Fritjof
GER
22 0h 28'31"
70 181 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 0h 28'31"
71 112 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
BELARUS 23 0h 28'32"
72 195 RÖBER Dominik
GER
19 0h 28'35"
73 76 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 0h 28'36"
74 72 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 0h 28'37"
75 15 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
20 0h 28'37"
76 214 MAYER Yannick
GER
27 0h 28'39"
77 45 ZAITSEV Ivan
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 0h 28'40"
78 51 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 0h 28'46"
79 96 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 0h 28'46"
80 73 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 0h 28'46"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 146 items
81 167 SZÁSZ Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 0h 28'48"
82 107 LÓKI Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 0h 28'48"
83 32 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 0h 28'48"
84 177 HOLST Felix
GER
20 0h 28'49"
85 216 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
21 0h 28'51"
86 12 STASH Mamyr
RUS
25 0h 28'51"
87 94 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 0h 28'56"
88 175 BANZER Johannes
GER
19 0h 28'57"
89 254 BECKER Benedikt
GER
33 0h 29'01"
90 106 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 30 0h 29'17"
91 141 KÖHLER Erik
GER
29 0h 29'18"
92 224 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
21 0h 29'22"
93 7 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 0h 29'25"
94 114 AHIYEVICH Aleh
BLR
BELARUS 25 0h 29'26"
95 111 SHEMETAU Mikhail
BLR
BELARUS 24 0h 29'31"
96 197 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
19 0h 29'32"
97 192 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
23 0h 29'36"
98 156 PUNG Peeter
EST
22 0h 29'36"
99 164 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 0h 29'38"
100 182 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 0h 29'38"
101 241 KELLER Hermann
GER
25 0h 29'41"
102 237 DEUTSCHMANN Jan
GER
39 0h 29'41"
103 152 KIVISTIK Gert
EST
23 0h 29'42"
104 256 MÜLLER Alexander
GER
32 0h 29'43"
105 173 RIECKMANN Tim
GER
28 0h 29'46"
106 65 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 0h 29'49"
107 217 GÄRTNER Julius
GER
19 0h 29'59"
108 131 FROM Erik
SWE
33 0h 30'00"
109 186 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 0h 30'01"
110 235 ALTEFROHNE Patrick
GER
27 0h 30'02"
111 163 VANČO Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 0h 30'03"
112 245 BRÄMER Fabian
GER
20 0h 30'05"
113 115 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 20 0h 30'05"
114 124 MERSEBURG Dominik
GER
27 0h 30'10"
115 71 SCHWEIZER Christoph
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 32 0h 30'10"
116 37 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 31 0h 30'14"
117 145 NAGLER Patrick
GER
27 0h 30'16"
118 52 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 0h 30'26"
119 166 STRMISKA Andrej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 0h 30'39"
120 193 JÄGELER Robert
GER
22 0h 30'46"
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 146 items
121 244 MOTZKUS Silias
GER
24 0h 30'55"
122 246 BARKE Marco
GER
22 0h 30'59"
123 62 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 0h 31'03"
124 102 LOVASSY Krisztián
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 30 0h 31'05"
125 132 WIHK Jacob
SWE
31 0h 31'09"
126 176 FRANZ Alexander
GER
31 0h 31'30"
127 243 LIENERT Thomas
GER
32 0h 31'30"
128 236 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
20 0h 31'31"
129 251 SCHUBERT Patrick
GER
34 0h 31'37"
130 255 BECKER Bastian
GER
30 0h 31'39"
131 165 HLOŽA Michal
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 0h 32'22"
132 36 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 0h 32'37"
133 232 NIESING Timo
GER
26 0h 32'58"
134 172 BÜTTNER Björn
GER
33 0h 33'00"
135 144 AHRENDT Benjamin
GER
28 0h 33'23"
136 14 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
22 0h 33'33"
137 252 KIRSTEN Sven
GER
30 0h 33'53"
138 153 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
20 0h 34'28"
139 233 VIETENSE Jesko
GER
33 0h 34'45"
140 146 RUDOLPH Justin
GER
23 0h 35'03"
141 231 BAUER Alexander
GER
50 0h 35'20"
125 WILHELM Felix
GER
31 DNS
66 LATON Eryk
POL
TEAM HUROM 25 DNS
56 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 DNS
171 RIPS Adrian
GER
24 DNS
147 SCHIEWER Franz
GER
28 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 146 of 146 items
gc
1 191 WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER
31 10h 34' 11'' 1
2 11 VOROBYEV Anton
RUS
28 10h 34' 57''
3 27 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 33 10h 35' 36''
4 1 TACIAK Mateusz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 34 10h 36' 17''
5 6 CIESLIK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 32 10h 36' 41''
6 135 LARSEN Richard
SWE
28 10h 36' 41''
7 31 STACHOWIAK Adam
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 29 10h 37' 07''
8 26 FREIBERGER Markus
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 10h 37' 22''
9 24 RAPP Jonas
GER
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 24 10h 37' 23''
10 44 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 24 10h 37' 23''
11 82 BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED
VLASMAN CT 29 10h 37' 32''
12 5 PLUCINSKI Leszek
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 10h 37' 34''
13 225 MANAKOV Viktor
RUS
26 10h 37' 34''
14 42 KUZMIN Anton
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 22 10h 37' 36''
15 21 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 30 10h 37' 37''
16 2 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 10h 37' 45''
17 43 TSOY Vladimir
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 21 10h 37' 47''
18 41 AKHMETOV Galym
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 23 10h 37' 53''
19 13 KULIKOV Vladislav
RUS
22 10h 38' 00''
20 46 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 20 10h 38' 02''
21 4 STOSZ Patryk
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 24 10h 38' 04''
22 53 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 21 10h 38' 21''
23 84 DUVIGNEAU Beau
NED
VLASMAN CT 23 10h 38' 23''
24 64 PIASKOWY Emanuel
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 10h 38' 25''
25 74 LEINAU Joann
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 23 10h 38' 25''
26 35 KRAWCZYK Szymon
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 20 10h 38' 28''
27 223 NEKRASOV Denis
RUS
21 10h 38' 31''
28 134 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes
SWE
23 10h 38' 33''
29 54 NOWAK Florian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 10h 38' 33''
30 222 PROSTOKISHIN Andrey
RUS
22 10h 38' 33''
31 185 WOJCIK Adam
POL
28 10h 38' 38''
32 57 RUTSCH Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 10h 38' 45''
33 143 LENDOWSKI Jeremy
GER
21 10h 38' 49''
34 23 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 27 10h 38' 50''
35 212 MALGAY Lukas
GER
28 10h 38' 54''
36 101 MARENGO Alberto
ITA
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 10h 38' 57''
37 3 MALECKI Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 22 10h 39' 01''
38 61 ZIELINSKI Kamil
POL
TEAM HUROM 30 10h 39' 02''
39 47 NIKITIN Matvey
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 26 10h 39' 02''
40 34 PODLASKI Michal
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 30 10h 39' 09''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 141 items
41 16 MARKOV Dmitrii
RUS
21 10h 39' 09''
42 91 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 36 10h 39' 13''
43 55 HUGGER Jan
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 10h 39' 18''
44 95 BRAUN Julian
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 23 10h 39' 19''
45 92 BAUER Dominik
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 21 10h 39' 20''
46 226 DUIUNOV Vladislav
RUS
24 10h 39' 23''
47 151 VAHTRA Norman
EST
22 10h 39' 24''
48 133 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand
NOR
24 10h 39' 33''
49 183 DETKO Artur
POL
35 10h 39' 39''
50 81 BOVENHUIS Jasper
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 10h 39' 42''
51 83 VAN DER BURG Joost
NED
VLASMAN CT 25 10h 39' 44''
52 142 BRANDT Nicolas
GER
20 10h 39' 50''
53 162 BABIC Adrian
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 10h 39' 52''
54 136 LJUNGGREN Carl
SWE
22 10h 39' 54''
55 117 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 29 10h 39' 55''
56 194 WILLE Markus
GER
19 10h 39' 55''
57 184 KOSTECKI Patryk
POL
25 10h 39' 56''
58 211 BRANDLMEIER Stefan
GER
25 10h 40' 04''
59 93 CLAUSS Marc
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 20 10h 40' 06''
60 86 HAVIK Yoeri
NED
VLASMAN CT 27 10h 40' 08''
61 104 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne
NOR
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 23 10h 40' 09''
62 154 VENDELIN Karl-Arnold
EST
22 10h 40' 11''
63 22 EICHINGER Daniel
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 10h 40' 13''
64 181 PAWLAK Tobiasz
POL
23 10h 40' 13''
65 112 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni
BLR
BELARUS 23 10h 40' 16''
66 195 RÖBER Dominik
GER
19 10h 40' 19''
67 76 MÜNSTERMANN Per Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 10h 40' 20''
68 72 GIEßELMANN Michel
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 19 10h 40' 21''
69 214 MAYER Yannick
GER
27 10h 40' 23''
70 51 KNAUP Tobias
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 25 10h 40' 30''
71 96 THURAU Sven
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 10h 40' 30''
72 73 GROSSER Aaron
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 22 10h 40' 30''
73 242 CLAUß Peter
GER
29 10h 40' 31''
74 216 SONNLEITNER Jonas
GER
21 10h 40' 35''
75 12 STASH Mamyr
RUS
25 10h 40' 35''
76 94 HEIDER Christopher
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 22 10h 40' 40''
77 175 BANZER Johannes
GER
19 10h 40' 41''
78 45 ZAITSEV Ivan
KAZ
ASTANA CITY 19 10h 40' 47''
79 141 KÖHLER Erik
GER
29 10h 41' 02''
80 224 SUKHOV Maxim
RUS
21 10h 41' 06''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 141 items
81 7 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 10h 41' 09''
82 33 GRABIS Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 24 10h 41' 19''
83 192 DINKLER Jonathan
GER
23 10h 41' 20''
84 152 KIVISTIK Gert
EST
23 10h 41' 26''
85 197 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
GER
19 10h 41' 30''
86 52 SCHORMAIR Fabian
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 24 10h 41' 34''
87 217 GÄRTNER Julius
GER
19 10h 41' 43''
88 182 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
44 10h 41' 52''
89 124 MERSEBURG Dominik
GER
27 10h 41' 54''
90 71 SCHWEIZER Christoph
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 32 10h 42' 28''
91 193 JÄGELER Robert
GER
22 10h 42' 30''
92 244 MOTZKUS Silias
GER
24 10h 42' 39''
93 102 LOVASSY Krisztián
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 30 10h 42' 49''
94 36 BANASZEK Adrian
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 25 10h 44' 21''
95 62 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
POL
TEAM HUROM 21 10h 44' 21''
96 32 KOMAR Mateusz
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 33 10h 44' 22''
97 17 SAZANOV Andrei
RUS
24 10h 44' 25''
98 241 KELLER Hermann
GER
25 10h 45' 23''
99 163 VANČO Filip
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 10h 45' 40''
100 114 AHIYEVICH Aleh
BLR
BELARUS 25 10h 45' 46''
101 173 RIECKMANN Tim
GER
28 10h 45' 48''
102 256 MÜLLER Alexander
GER
32 10h 45' 56''
103 186 ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
POL
34 10h 46' 16''
104 15 TIKHONIN Evgenii
RUS
20 10h 46' 29''
105 235 ALTEFROHNE Patrick
GER
27 10h 46' 40''
106 245 BRÄMER Fabian
GER
20 10h 46' 49''
107 156 PUNG Peeter
EST
22 10h 46' 59''
108 65 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
POL
TEAM HUROM 27 10h 47' 39''
109 115 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
BELARUS 20 10h 47' 39''
110 246 BARKE Marco
GER
22 10h 47' 44''
111 132 WIHK Jacob
SWE
31 10h 47' 54''
112 131 FROM Erik
SWE
33 10h 48' 08''
113 116 TSISHKOU Raman
BLR
BELARUS 24 10h 48' 16''
114 166 STRMISKA Andrej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 22 10h 48' 25''
115 243 LIENERT Thomas
GER
32 10h 48' 41''
116 37 PARMA Krzysztof
POL
VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM 31 10h 49' 11''
117 111 SHEMETAU Mikhail
BLR
BELARUS 24 10h 49' 39''
118 237 DEUTSCHMANN Jan
GER
39 10h 50' 04''
119 144 AHRENDT Benjamin
GER
28 10h 50' 08''
120 176 FRANZ Alexander
GER
31 10h 51' 41''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 141 items
121 231 BAUER Alexander
GER
50 10h 53' 06''
122 146 RUDOLPH Justin
GER
23 10h 55' 14''
123 123 FISCHER Robin
GER
24 10h 55' 55''
124 153 PRANGEL Kristo
EST
20 10h 56' 13''
125 177 HOLST Felix
GER
20 10h 56' 36''
126 174 SCHUBERT Fritjof
GER
22 10h 57' 39''
127 167 SZÁSZ Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 10h 58' 09''
128 106 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 30 10h 58' 14''
129 165 HLOŽA Michal
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 10h 58' 40''
130 254 BECKER Benedikt
GER
33 10h 59' 07''
131 164 KAŠKO Dávid
SVK
SLOVAKIA 21 10h 59' 15''
132 236 OTTO Jan Henrik
GER
20 11h 00' 41''
133 145 NAGLER Patrick
GER
27 11h 01' 00''
134 107 LÓKI Bence
HUN
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM 24 11h 01' 58''
135 172 BÜTTNER Björn
GER
33 11h 02' 10''
136 255 BECKER Bastian
GER
30 11h 02' 33''
137 14 BOCHKOV Kirill
RUS
22 11h 03' 45''
138 251 SCHUBERT Patrick
GER
34 11h 04' 39''
139 252 KIRSTEN Sven
GER
30 11h 06' 21''
140 232 NIESING Timo
GER
26 11h 09' 35''
141 233 VIETENSE Jesko
GER
33 11h 09' 46''
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 141 of 141 items
Close