1 93 EVENEPOEL Remco
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2h32m52 6
2 69 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:34:09 5
3 102 FANCELLU Alessandro
ITA
ITALY 18 2:34:27 4
4 86 QUINN Sean
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:34:29 3
5 71 WANDAHL Frederik
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:36:05 * 0
6 25 LEIJNSE Enzo
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 2:36:05 1
7 55 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:36:08
8 92 VERVLOESEM Xandres
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:36:13
9 68 HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:36:20
10 96 VAN WILDER Ilan
BEL
BELGIUM 18 2:36:20
11 23 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:36:20
12 16 MAYRHOFER Marius
GER
GERMANY 18 2:36:20
13 98 TIBERI Antonio
ITA
ITALY 17 2:36:20
14 97 CARPENE Samuele
ITA
ITALY 18 2:36:20
15 63 BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:36:20
16 74 CHARRIN Aloïs
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:36:20
17 78 GUERNALEC Victor
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:36:20
18 99 RUBINO Samuele
ITA
ITALY 18 2:36:20
19 1 VACEK Karel
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:36:20
20 101 MARTINELLI Alessio
ITA
ITALY 17 2:36:20
21 7 LINDNER Tom
GER
17 2:36:20
22 89 VOLLMER Andrew
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:36:20
23 19 PRONSKIY Daniil
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:36:20
24 58 BRYNSRUD Magnus
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:38:23
25 13 BENZ Pirmin
GER
GERMANY 18 2:39:48
26 138 KLUCKERS Arthur
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:40:06
27 15 HEIDUK Kim Alexander
GER
GERMANY 18 2:40:06
28 14 GEßNER Jakob
GER
GERMANY 18 2:40:06
29 27 KOSTER Adne
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:40:06
30 28 GELEIJN Owen
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 2:40:09
31 30 PLUIMERS Rick
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:40:09
32 67 BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:40:09
33 60 SYVERSEN Preben
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:40:09
34 2 ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:40:09
35 8 KEUP Pierre-Pascal
GER
17 2:40:09
36 133 BETTENDORFF Loïc
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 17 2:40:09
37 18 BALLERSTEDT Maurice
GER
GERMANY 17 2:40:09
38 6 BOUČEK Jakub
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 17 2:40:09
39 127 OMRZEL Aljaž
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:40:09
40 109 PARASHCHAK Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:40:09
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 120 items
41 64 GAJDULA Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 2:40:09
42 87 GARRISON Michael
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 2:40:09
43 70 SKIVILD Robin Juel
DEN
DENMARK 17 2:40:09
44 75 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:44:19
45 73 BARRE Louis
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:44:19
46 26 VAN UDEN Casper
NED
NETHERLANDS 17 2:44:19
47 77 DEVANNE Antoine
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:44:19
48 140 PALM Oskar
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:44:19
49 84 BARSOV Aleksandr
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:45:21
50 104 SILTUMENS Kristaps
LAT
LATVIA 18 2:45:23
51 83 VTIURIN Anton
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:46:04
52 94 FRETIN Milan
BEL
BELGIUM 17 2:46:04
53 139 LINDGREN Emil
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:46:04
54 20 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 18 2:46:04
55 130 SKOK Anže
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:46:04
56 100 MARCELLUSI Martin
ITA
ITALY 18 2:46:04
57 35 PAPIERSKI Damian
POL
POLAND 18 2:46:04
58 11 MIKŠANÍK Vladimír
CZE
18 2:46:04
59 129 RATAJ Žan
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 2:46:04
60 105 RUBENIS Pauls
LAT
LATVIA 17 2:46:04
61 9 WERNER Franz
GER
18 2:46:04
62 43 FRŽOP Roko
CRO
CROATIA 18 2:46:04
63 3 KAŠPAR Jan
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:46:04
64 12 JEŽEK Tomáš
CZE
17 2:46:04
65 4 KELEMEN Petr
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 2:46:04
66 57 HOLTER Ådne
NOR
NORWAY 18 2:46:04
67 143 JOHANSSON Albin
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:46:04
68 61 BUGÁR Marek
SVK
SLOVAKIA 17 2:46:04
69 108 KRASTS Alekss
LAT
LATVIA 17 2:46:04
70 17 VATER Erik
GER
GERMANY 18 2:46:04
71 118 JITARU Ciprian
ROU
ROMANIA 18 2:46:04
72 144 LINDH Vilgot
SWE
SWEDEN 18 2:46:04
73 56 GRÅSVOLD Dennis
NOR
NORWAY 17 2:46:04
74 65 MERIAČ Tomáš
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:46:04
75 135 KIRSCH Gilles
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:46:04
76 85 OVERSON Ethan
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 18 2:46:04
77 141 KLYVER Hjalmar
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:46:04
78 10 ROTTER Michal
CZE
18 2:46:04
79 62 FOLTÁN Adam
SVK
SLOVAKIA 18 2:46:04
80 32 WAWRZYNIAK Karol
POL
POLAND 18 2:46:17
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 120 items
81 136 NOTHUM Pol
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 2:48:32
82 81 SYRITSA Gleb
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 2:51:09
83 132 JERETINA Marko
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:51:09
84 33 KOPIWODA Dominik
POL
POLAND 17 2:52:46
85 82 STRELKOV Nikita
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 2:53:05
86 80 POLUDENKO Evgenii
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 17 2:53:05
87 113 HNIDASHEV Yaroslav
UKR
UKRAINE 18 2:53:06
88 128 MURN Boštjan
SLO
SLOVENIA 17 2:53:06
89 142 DAHLBLOM Anton
SWE
SWEDEN 17 2:53:16
90 72 WACKER Ludvig Anton
DEN
DENMARK 18 2:54:31
91 21 KHATPIN Nurzhan
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 2:54:31
92 106 KAZIS Daniels
LAT
LATVIA 17 2:54:31
93 42 KOLAŠINAC Admir
SRB
SERBIA 17 2:54:31
94 29 MICHIELSEN Manuel
NED
NETHERLANDS 18 2:54:36
95 76 THIBAUD Samuel
FRA
FRANCE 18 2:55:42
96 46 JOTANOVIĆ Marin
CRO
CROATIA 18 3:01:20
97 111 KANAKA Oleg
UKR
UKRAINE 18 3:01:20
5 ŘEPA Vojtech
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC 18 DNF
22 DROZHININ Roman
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN 17 DNF
31 WALKOWIAK Kacper
POL
POLAND 18 DNF
34 BYCZKOWSKI Jakub
POL
POLAND 17 DNF
40 ĐURIĆ ÐOrde
SRB
SERBIA 18 DNF
44 SRBIĆ Toni
CRO
CROATIA 18 DNF
49 SCHNEIDER Sebestyén
HUN
HUNGARY 18 DNF
51 MÉSZÁROS Ábel
HUN
HUNGARY 18 DNF
54 FORRAY András
HUN
HUNGARY 18 DNF
79 GONOV Lev
RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION 18 DNF
88 BOURGOYNE Lucas
USA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 17 DNF
107 RAZINSKIS Alekss Janis
LAT
LATVIA 18 DNF
110 SOKOLOVSKII Maksim
UKR
UKRAINE 18 DNF
114 PYLYPCHUK Vitalii
UKR
UKRAINE 17 DNF
117 VASILOIU Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 18 DNF
119 MARCU Adi Narcis
ROU
ROMANIA 17 DNF
121 KABAS Maximilian
AUT
AUSTRIA 17 DNF
122 STEININGER Fabian
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 DNF
124 GÖTZINGER Valentin
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 DNF
125 GRATZER Alexander
AUT
AUSTRIA 18 DNF
131 TROTOVSEK Jan
SLO
SLOVENIA 18 DNF
134 KESS Nicolas
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF
137 PRIES Cédric
LUX
LUXEMBOURG 18 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 120 items
Close