1 164 KENNETT Dylan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 6:09.197 14
2 162 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 6:12.302 5
3 65 TVETCOV Serghei
ROU
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 30 6:16.908 3
4 106 WOLFE Benjamin
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 25 6:17.507
5 62 CATAFORD Alexander
CAN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 6:19.518
6 75 VALLEE Boris
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 25 6:21.236
7 26 WILLIAMS Tyler
USA
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 6:21.509
8 25 TUREK Daniel
CZE
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 25 6:21.794
9 166 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 6:23.956
10 104 SHELDEN Taylor
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 31 6:26.793
11 103 MCGEOUGH Cormac
IRL
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 22 6:27.078
12 64 MARCOTTE Eric
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 38 6:28.784
13 16 ROCHAS Rémy
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 6:29.139
14 165 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 6:29.620
15 21 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 29 6:29.992
16 105 SWIRBUL Keegan
USA
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 23 6:30.168
17 24 SCHREURS Hamish
NZL
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 24 6:30.296
18 22 EARLE Nathan
AUS
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 30 6:30.344
19 161 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 6:30.472
20 122 HILL Benjamin
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 28 6:30.950
21 1 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 6:31.472
22 61 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
COL
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 35 6:31.969
23 82 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 6:32.603
24 42 CIMA Damiano
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 25 6:33.120
25 2 FUENTES PANIEGO Angel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 22 6:33.432
26 191 ABREHAM Yakob
ERI
ERITREA 19 6:33.591
27 196 TESFOM Sirak
ERI
ERITREA 20 6:33.796
28 124 GROŠELJ Matic
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 22 6:34.593
29 141 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 31 6:34.833
30 85 MOSCA Jacopo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 6:35.085
31 41 BONIFAZIO Leonardo
ITA
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 27 6:35.354
32 36 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 6:35.475
33 15 MEYER Robin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 22 6:35.694
34 73 MCNALLY Mark
GBR
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 6:35.725
35 13 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 6:35.834
36 34 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 6:36.054
37 52 BRAND Sam
GBR
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 27 6:36.366
38 63 EATON Daniel
USA
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 25 6:37.141
39 4 LOPEZ PARADA Daniel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 6:37.221
40 192 HABTEMICHAEL Daniel
ERI
ERITREA 21 6:38.201
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 122 items
41 102 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 27 6:38.263
42 72 KREDER Wesley
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 28 6:39.050
43 14 MARTINEZ Yannick
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 30 6:39.059
44 152 BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 20 6:39.890
45 11 DE ROSSI Lucas
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 23 6:40.495
46 194 MEBRAHTOM Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 20 6:40.763
47 205 LAU Wan Yau Vincent
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 6:40.785
48 163 HUBBARD Thomas
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 6:40.962
49 182 KONONENKO Mykhaylo
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 31 6:41.242
50 76 VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 31 6:41.271
51 126 RUČIGAJ Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 23 6:42.380
52 151 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts
MGL
RTS RACING TEAM 22 6:42.432
53 123 JERMAN Žiga
SLO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 20 6:42.448
54 125 POTOČKI Viktor
CRO
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 19 6:42.709
55 93 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 6:43.233
56 95 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 6:43.498
57 96 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 6:43.931
58 195 OCBIT Natnael
ERI
ERITREA 19 6:44.469
59 91 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 6:44.544
60 56 PLANET Charles
FRA
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 25 6:44.566
61 143 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 28 6:44.950
62 12 FILOSI Iuri
ITA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 26 6:45.158
63 71 DE LAAT Jasper
NED
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL 24 6:45.545
64 6 ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro
ESP
BURGOS - BH 25 6:45.703
65 183 KULYK Andrii
UKR
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 29 6:45.797
66 86 MONCASSIN Maxence
FRA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 21 6:46.252
67 74 MINNAARD Marco
NED
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 29 6:46.639
68 35 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 6:47.218
69 54 LOZANO RIBA David
ESP
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 30 6:47.475
70 66 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel
ARG
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 26 6:47.914
71 121 GUY Timothy
AUS
LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM 29 6:47.926
72 135 XU Zhaoliang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 6:48.185
73 134 LIU Manduo
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 6:48.545
74 3 GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian
ESP
BURGOS - BH 26 6:48.602
75 44 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 6:48.796
76 204 HO Burr
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 26 6:49.280
77 101 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
MEX
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 26 6:49.591
78 83 TURRIN Alex
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 26 6:50.643
79 32 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 6:51.736
80 94 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 6:52.023
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 122 items
81 174 GUTIERREZ Pedro
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 6:53.335
82 133 LI Jinsong
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 6:53.545
83 23 EINHORN Itamar
ISR
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 21 6:53.750
84 136 YUAN Zilin
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 21 6:54.381
85 146 ZHANG Chunlong
CHN
29 6:54.484
86 5 PONS SANCHO Gabriel
ESP
BURGOS - BH 21 6:54.613
87 185 LI Daihou
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 6:55.219
88 92 CHEN Mingrun
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 22 6:55.842
89 31 AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan Jose
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 6:56.788
90 173 WANG Jiancai
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 6:57.689
91 132 GU Bingcheng
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 22 6:57.718
92 112 HRISTOV Stefan
BUL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 33 6:57.777
93 33 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 6:59.251
94 145 GAO Peng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 25 6:59.808
95 43 NISHIMURA Hiroki
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 24 7:00.064
96 81 MARCHETTI Moreno
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 20 7:02.494
97 202 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 22 7:02.698
98 111 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 28 7:03.155
99 131 DENG Penghai
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 7:05.109
100 203 LAU Wan Hei Victor
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 7:05.764
101 201 CHIU Ho San
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 23 7:06.281
102 155 LIAO Jia Wei
TPE
RTS RACING TEAM 21 7:07.062
103 206 NG Sum Lui
HKG
HONG KONG, CHINA 19 7:07.950
104 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
MON
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 7:08.680 *** 0
105 171 LI Zisen
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 21 7:08.836
106 172 MONSALVE Yonnatta
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 29 7:09.073
107 115 YAN Zhipeng
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 23 7:09.091
108 154 LI Kuan Hsien
TPE
RTS RACING TEAM 24 7:10.285
109 84 MARECZKO Jakub
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 24 7:11.420
110 46 YOSHIDA Hayato
JPN
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 29 7:12.608
111 181 ZOTOV Evgeny
RUS
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 24 7:16.636
112 144 QIAO Feng
CHN
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 27 7:20.165
113 153 CHIN Chao Kai
TPE
RTS RACING TEAM 25 7:20.615
114 51 BEHRINGER Oliver
SUI
TEAM NOVO NORDISK 22 7:21.210
115 186 WANG Lizhen
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 19 7:22.703
116 116 YU Chao
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 7:28.634
117 184 LI Shuai
CHN
BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM 22 7:29.545
118 113 JIANG Yue
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 7:31.327
119 176 MONSALVE Ralph
VEN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 31 7:33.679
120 175 ZHANG Zhishan
CHN
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM 24 7:35.131
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 122 items
121 193 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
ERITREA 24 10:59.950
114 YANG Tao
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 DNS
1
2
3
4
121 - 122 of 122 items
Close