1 1 VIVIANI Elia
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 29 04:46:01 400
2 62 DEMARE Arnaud
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 04:46:01 320
3 175 KRISTOFF Alexander
NOR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 31 04:46:01 260
4 163 DEGENKOLB John
GER
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 04:46:01 220
5 83 TRENTIN Matteo
ITA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 04:46:01 180
6 165 NIZZOLO Giacomo
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 29 04:46:01 140
7 117 MODOLO Sacha
ITA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 04:46:01 120
8 151 ARNDT Nikias
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 27 04:46:01 100
9 33 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 25 04:46:01 80
10 55 SAGAN Peter
SVK
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 04:46:01 68
11 45 ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 33 04:46:01 56
12 173 CONSONNI Simone
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 04:46:01 48
13 25 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 04:46:01 40
14 77 DE BUYST Jasper
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 25 04:46:01 32
15 96 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 04:46:01 28
16 183 KOCH Jonas
GER
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 25 04:46:01 24
17 141 GOLAS Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 34 04:46:01 24
18 202 DE WITTE Mathias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 04:46:01 24
19 72 BENOOT Tiesj
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 24 04:46:01 24
20 63 GUARNIERI Jacopo
ITA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 31 04:46:01 24
21 123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
SUI
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 04:46:06 16
22 203 LIVYNS Arjen
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 24 04:46:06 16
23 73 GREIPEL André
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 04:46:06 16
24 7 SABATINI Fabio
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 04:46:12 16
25 6 MØRKØV Michael
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 33 04:46:14 16
26 53 BURGHARDT Marcus
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 04:46:14 16
27 125 POLITT Nils
GER
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 04:46:14 16
28 84 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 04:46:14 16
29 191 PORSEV Alexander
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 32 04:46:14 16
30 107 BERHANE Natnael
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 04:46:14 16
31 181 FRANCZAK Pawel
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 27 04:46:20 8
32 105 THOMSON Jay Robert
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 32 04:46:22 8
33 12 CHEREL Mikael
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 04:46:22 8
34 126 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan
COL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 24 04:46:22 8
35 192 NYCH Artem
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 23 04:46:22 8
36 85 IMPEY Daryl
RSA
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 34 04:46:22 8
37 11 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 04:46:22 8
38 16 PETERS Nans
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 04:46:22 8
39 131 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 04:46:22 8
40 46 ROSSKOPF Joseph
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 29 04:46:22 8
1
2
3
4
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 23 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 04:46:22 8
42 15 JAUREGUI Quentin
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 24 04:46:22 8
43 186 PALUTA Michal
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 04:46:22 8
44 196 SHILOV Sergei
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 30 04:46:22 8
45 71 BAK YTTING Lars
DEN
LOTTO SOUDAL 38 04:46:22 8
46 92 BARBERO Carlos
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 04:46:22 8
47 152 VERVAEKE Louis
BEL
TEAM SUNWEB 25 04:46:22 8
48 36 KOREN Kristijan
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 32 04:46:22 8
49 185 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04:46:22 8
50 41 BOHLI Tom
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 24 04:46:22 8
51 136 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 04:46:22 4
52 147 STANNARD Ian
GBR
TEAM SKY 31 04:46:22 4
53 197 BOEV Igor
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 29 04:46:22 4
54 13 CHEVRIER Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 26 04:46:22 4
55 76 SIEBERG Marcel
GER
LOTTO SOUDAL 36 04:46:22 4
56 14 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 04:46:22 2
57 44 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 04:46:22 2
58 27 ZEITS Andrey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 32 04:46:22 2
59 193 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 34 04:46:22 2
60 42 BOOKWALTER Brent
USA
BMC RACING TEAM 34 04:46:29 2
61 67 SINKELDAM Ramon
NED
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 04:46:29
62 162 DE KORT Koen
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 36 04:46:33
63 166 RAST Gregory
SUI
TREK - SEGAFREDO 38 04:46:33
64 104 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 04:46:33
65 187 TRATNIK Jan
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04:46:33
66 35 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 23 04:46:33
67 34 COLBRELLI Sonny
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 04:46:33
68 137 TOLHOEK Antwan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 04:46:33
69 176 MARCATO Marco
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 34 04:46:46
70 124 GONÇALVES José
POR
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 04:46:48
71 144 KNEES Christian
GER
TEAM SKY 37 04:46:48
72 74 HANSEN Adam James
AUS
LOTTO SOUDAL 37 04:46:48
73 43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 04:46:48
74 145 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 04:46:48
75 146 ROWE Luke
GBR
TEAM SKY 28 04:46:48
76 101 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 04:46:48
77 64 LE GAC Olivier
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 25 04:46:48
78 201 DUIJN Huub
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 34 04:46:48
79 47 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 04:46:48
80 24 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 04:46:48
1
2
3
4
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 32 BOLE Grega
SLO
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 04:46:48
82 155 HOFSTEDE Lennard
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 24 04:46:48
83 81 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 04:46:48
84 177 TROIA Oliviero
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 24 04:46:48
85 103 O'CONNOR Ben
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 04:46:48
86 153 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 04:46:48
87 82 MEYER Cameron
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 30 04:46:48
88 93 PEDRERO Antonio
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 04:46:59
89 56 SCHILLINGER Andreas
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 35 04:47:02
90 157 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 04:47:23
91 171 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 04:47:23
92 5 MARTINELLI Davide
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 25 04:47:32
93 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 04:47:32
94 174 FERRARI Roberto
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 04:47:32
95 134 VAN POPPEL Danny
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 25 04:47:36
96 22 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 04:47:41
97 167 REIJNEN Kiel
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 04:47:41
98 86 BAUER Jack
NZL
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 33 04:47:59
99 3 ASGREEN Kasper
DEN
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 04:48:08
100 66 DUCHESNE Antoine
CAN
GROUPAMA - FDJ 27 04:48:08
101 21 LUTSENKO Alexey
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 04:48:20
102 51 ACKERMANN Pascal
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 04:48:50
103 57 SCHWARZMANN Michael
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 04:49:20
104 194 FIRSANOV Sergey
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 36 04:50:16
105 205 GODRIE Stan
NED
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 25 04:50:16
106 112 CLARKE William
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 33 04:50:16
107 95 SOLER Marc
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 25 04:50:16
108 115 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 04:50:16
109 106 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 04:50:22
110 111 CLARKE Simon
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 04:50:22
111 102 RENSHAW Mark
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 36 04:50:22
112 114 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 04:50:22
113 116 MCLAY Daniel
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 04:50:22
114 204 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
BEL
VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN 26 04:51:33
115 31 AGNOLI Valerio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 33 04:51:33
116 154 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 04:51:33
117 91 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 04:52:36
118 97 FERNANDEZ Ruben
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 27 04:52:36
119 182 GRADEK Kamil
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 04:52:36
120 26 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 04:52:36
1
2
3
4
81 - 120 of 145 items
121 142 DEIGNAN Philip
IRL
TEAM SKY 35 04:52:36
122 135 WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 04:52:36
123 54 POLJANSKI Pawel
POL
BORA - HANSGROHE 28 04:52:43
124 65 BONNET William
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 04:52:43
125 61 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 04:52:43
126 87 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 27 04:56:24
127 172 SUTHERLAND Rory
AUS
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 36 04:56:24
128 132 LEEZER Thomas
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 33 04:56:24
129 75 HOFLAND Moreno
NED
LOTTO SOUDAL 27 04:56:24
130 161 ALAFACI Eugenio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 04:56:24
131 113 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 04:56:24
132 2 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 04:56:24
133 195 SHALUNOV Evgeny
RUS
GAZPROM - RUSVELO 26 04:56:24
134 17 VENTURINI Clement
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 04:58:27
4 KEISSE Iljo
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 36 DNF
37 NIBALI Antonio
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 26 DNF
94 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 DNF
121 BELKOV Maxim
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 33 DNF
122 BIERMANS Jenthe
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 23 DNF
127 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 DNF
133 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 DNF
143 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat
ESP
TEAM SKY 32 DNF
156 STAMSNIJDER Tom
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 33 DNF
164 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 DNF
184 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 DNF
1
2
3
4
121 - 145 of 145 items
Close