1 93 SAMOILAU Branislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 33 02:28:40 40
2 45 DZHUS Volodymyr
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 02:30:10 30
3 75 LUND Rasmus Hestbek
DEN
25 02:30:23 25
4 43 MALEEV Timur
UKR
22 02:30:31 20
5 41 VASYLIEV Maksym
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 28 02:30:31 15
6 61 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
UKR
21 02:30:31 10
7 15 GALEYEV Vadim
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 02:30:31 5
8 51 DEMENTYEV Yehor
UKR
31 02:30:31 3
9 73 VORRE Aske Louring
DEN
25 02:30:31 3
10 52 PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
BLR
25 02:30:31 3
11 166 SOTBERG Andre
NOR
21 02:30:31
12 102 PIASHKUN Aliaksei
BLR
22 02:30:31
13 23 SOKOLOV Nikita
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 02:30:31
14 6 SHNYRKO Aliaksei
BLR
RTS RACING TEAM 24 02:30:31
15 12 GATSKIY Pavel
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 27 02:30:31
16 182 AGROTIS Alexandros
CYP
20 02:30:31
17 82 BONDARENKO Pavlo
UKR
22 02:30:31
18 162 ODDLI Anders
NOR
24 02:30:31
19 181 MILTIADIS Andreas
CYP
22 02:30:31
20 65 POLIVODA Oleksandr
UKR
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 02:30:31
21 132 NOVAKOVSKYI Vitaliy
UKR
21 02:30:31
22 55 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
ESP
21 02:30:31
23 145 ASADOV Elchin
AZE
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT 31 02:30:31
24 25 SEMENOV Alexandr
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 02:30:31
25 133 KUHAR Vitalii
UKR
20 02:30:31
26 24 LESSECHKO Dmitriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 02:30:31
27 111 SYKALA Wojciech
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 24 02:30:31
28 123 SHEVCHUK Taras
UKR
21 02:30:31
29 101 BIALIAUSKI Vasili
BLR
23 02:30:31
30 62 SHEVTSOV Victor
UKR
22 02:30:31
31 92 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 29 02:30:31
32 42 BUDIAK Anatolii
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 23 02:30:31
33 46 MOVCHAN Sergii
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 25 02:30:31
34 112 HONKISZ Adrian
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 30 02:30:31
35 2 DUBOUSKI Uladzislau
BLR
24 02:30:31
36 13 LUKYANOV Dmitriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 25 02:31:49
37 135 GLADKYY Andriy
UKR
38 02:32:07
38 63 GOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
27 02:32:36
1 SAROKA Aliaksandr
BLR
20 OTL
3 HARBACH Artsiom
BLR
19 OTL
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 98 items
4 AHLOBLIN Ilya
BLR
21 OTL
5 ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
BLR
22 OTL
21 KHARCHENKO Anton
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 OTL
26 VAINT Dmitriy
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 19 OTL
32 SHAKALETS Ivan
BLR
19 OTL
33 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin
BLR
20 OTL
34 KHARLANAU Mikita
BLR
20 OTL
36 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei
BLR
23 OTL
44 GLADYSH Roman
UKR
LVIV CYCLING TEAM 23 OTL
72 MUFF Frederik
DEN
25 OTL
74 POULSEN August Mors
DEN
23 OTL
142 POKOTYLO Yevgenii
UKR
24 OTL
151 FREDYUK Volodymyr
UKR
26 OTL
154 TSARENKO Kirilo
UKR
18 OTL
161 ORSET Jonas
NOR
DARE GAVIOTA 28 OTL
163 KLEVGÅRD Kristian
NOR
25 OTL
183 MATSANGOS Alexandros
CYP
19 OTL
184 ARCHIMANDRITES Armando
CYP
32 OTL
11 ADILOV Shakir
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 23 DNF
14 CHSHERBININ Yuriy
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 22 DNF
16 AYAZBAYEV Maxat
KAZ
APPLE TEAM 26 DNF
22 KHADYLBEK Kairat
KAZ
VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 20 DNF
31 TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau
BLR
19 DNF
35 MIRONAU Uladzislau
BLR
20 DNF
53 KULYK Andrii
UKR
29 DNF
54 LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel
ESP
25 DNF
64 BURCHENIA Yurii
UKR
20 DNF
71 MATHIESEN Christian
DEN
27 DNF
76 MØLLER Nikolaj Vejby
DEN
20 DNF
81 DAKHNOVSKYI Kostiantyn
UKR
19 DNF
83 KOVALOV Dmytro
UKR
20 DNF
84 YENYEKOV Ilya
UKR
20 DNF
91 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 27 DNF
94 MUZYCHKIN Anton
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 24 DNF
95 STROKAU Vasili
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 23 DNF
103 SHAUCHENKA Siarhei
BLR
20 DNF
104 VARONA Dzmitry
BLR
19 DNF
105 SAKHONCHYK Siarhei
BLR
21 DNF
106 KAMLIUK Artsiom
BLR
19 DNF
113 BANASZEK Norbert
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 98 items
114 SITARZ Jakub
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 20 DNF
115 KISTOWSKI Kacper
POL
WIBATECH MERX 7R 25 DNF
121 HRYNIV Vitaliy
UKR
23 DNF
122 SHCHERBAN Vladyslav
UKR
20 DNF
124 KHOMIV Ivan
UKR
25 DNF
131 KORETSKIY Oleksiy
UKR
27 DNF
134 TSARAN Rostisalv
UKR
20 DNF
136 PIDKUYKO Andriy
UKR
20 DNF
141 RUDYY Stanislav
UKR
36 DNF
143 GRIGORENKO Valentyn
UKR
35 DNF
144 MUDRENKO Denys
UKR
27 DNF
152 GRECHYN Sergiy
UKR
39 DNF
153 OSADCHYI Danylo
UKR
21 DNF
155 YANYTSKYI Mykhailo
UKR
19 DNF
156 KOZAKOV Yaroslav
UKR
19 DNF
165 SIZKO Antti
FIN
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING 36 DNF
164 NILSBERG Thomas Waldorff
NOR
20 DNS
185 CHRISTOFI Andreas
CYP
32 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 98 of 98 items
Close