1 500 Laurence Pithie Canterbury Time Trial Association 21:35.10
2 517 Jack Pronk Bike Manawatu 21:59.62
3 518 Oliver Grave Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 22:46.14
4 521 Kaio Lart Tasman Wheelers 22:53.57
5 532 Charlie Tattersfield Ramblers Cycling Club 22:53.58
6 531 Guy Yarrell Pegasus Cycling 22:55.11
7 526 Andrew Matthews Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 22:58.30
8 505 Nick Bowen North Harbour Cycling Club 23:02.57
9 524 Michiel Van Heyningen Papanui Cycling Club 23:13.47
10 501 Max Williams Ramblers Cycling Club 23:13.58
11 506 Boston Bright Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 23:16.94
12 519 Mitchel Fitzsimons Cycling Southland 23:22.19
13 529 Liam Regan Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 23:33.33
14 533 Kyle Hoskin Wanganui Cycling Club 23:36.50
15 508 Jack Drage Canterbury Time Trial Association 23:39.53
16 528 Abe O'Donnell Canterbury Time Trial Association 23:39.84
17 530 Thomas Higgins Cycling CHB 23:40.23
18 515 Aidan Merrick Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 23:48.81
19 512 Jordy Ryan-Kidd Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 23:56.50
20 511 Navarh Brotherston Cycling Southland 24:05.32
21 503 Henri Lehrke Cycling New Plymouth 24:10.62
22 534 Hayden Thompson Central Otago - Wakatipu Cycling Club 24:12.54
23 513 Shaun Woods North Harbour Cycling Club 24:17.20
24 502 Dan Barclay Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 24:19.58
25 535 Lewis Park Cycling New Plymouth 24:26.54
26 523 Reuben Webster Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club 24:28.81
27 514 Pearse Gatley Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club 24:34.46
28 520 Camden Feint Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 24:34.60
29 510 Jensen Foster Counties Manukau Cycling Inc 24:55.26
30 516 Jaydn Harris Canterbury Time Trial Association 24:57.45
31 536 Luke Price Pegasus Cycling 25:09.82
32 504 Morgan Borrie Cycling Southland 25:18.92
33 522 Stanley Riddle Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 25:33.12
34 527 Hamish Sadler Canterbury Track Cycling 25:34.90
35 538 Adam Bidwell Tasman Wheelers 25:46.63
36 509 Jack King Central Otago - Wakatipu Cycling Club 26:02.33
37 537 Joshua Turnbull Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club 27:39.82
38 525 Hayden Smith Far North Flash Cycling Club 29:26.71
Female U17 Girls
Pos No
Close