1 Stefan van Dijk (Belgium)
2 Leon van Bon (Hasselt, Belgium)
3 Koos Moerenhout (Steenbergen)
4 Aart Vierhouten (Oud Turnhout, Belgium)
5 Daniël van Elven (Etten-leur)
6 Pascal Hermes (Liempde)
7 Mart Louwers (Amsterdam)
8 Jos Lucassen (Margraten)
9 Paul van Schalen (Arnhem)
10 Peter Schep (Lopik)
11 Robert Slippens (Spanbroek)
12 Danny Stam (Assendelft)
13 Mark Vlijm (Sweikhuizen)
14 Jeroen Blijlevens (Meerle)
15 Bert Hiemstra (Tilburg)
16 Rudie Kemna (Deurningen)
17 Jans Koerts (Weelde, Belgium)
18 Vincent van der Kooij (Bergen op Zoom)
19 Gerben Löwik (Maasmechelen Belgium)
20 Matthé Pronk (Grote Spouwen Belgium )
21 Rik Reinerink (Rekem)
22 Bram Schmitz (Aalst-Waalre)
23 Jan van Velzen (Zoetermeer)
24 Remco van der Ven (IJsselstein)
25 Bart Voskamp (Zetten)
26 Pieter Vries (Tuitjenhoorn)
27 Bjorn Cornelissen (Wijchen)
28 Fred Rompelberg (Maastricht)
29 Servais Knaven (Meerle)
30 Bram Tankink (Haaksbergen)
31 Maarten den Bakker (Heenvliet)
32 Michael Boogerd (Kapellen, Belgium)
33 Jan Boven (Minderhout, Belgium)
34 Erik Dekker (Meerle-Hoogstraten)
35 Addy Engels (Kapellen, Belgium)
36 Bram de Groot (Lanaken, Belgium)
37 Steven de Jongh (Essen, Belgium)
38 Karsten Kroon (Rekem)
39 Marc Lotz (Smeermaas)
40 Ronald Mutsaars (Schijndel)
41 Roy Sentjens (Hamont-Achel Belgium)
42 Bobbie Traksel (Tiel)
43 Thorwald Veneberg (Lemiers)
44 Remmert Wielinga (Eindhoven)
47 Wim de Vos (Oosterhout)
49 Tristan Hoffman (Kalmthout, Belgium)
51 Max van Heeswijk (Houten)
76 Martin van Steen (Dongen)
77 Ruud Aerts (Riel)
78 Jeroen Boelen (Drunen)
79 Roy Curvers (Haelen)
80 Edwin Dunning (Hoogeveen)
81 Jelle van Groezen (Waspik)
82 Cees Jeurissen (Deurne)
83 Vincent van Rijn (Leusden)
84 Juliën Smink (Hoogland)
85 Robbert van der Stelt (Aalst)
86 Maint Berkenbosch (Oldeberkoop)
87 Marcel Luppes (Hoogeveen)
88 Marcel Alma (Harskamp)
89 Martin Bekking (Apeldoorn)
90 Folkert de Haan (Groningen)
91 Arthur Farenhout (Zuidland)
92 Alain van Katwijk (Valkenswaard)
93 Germ v.d. Burg (Folsgare)
94 Tom Cordes (Baarle Nassau)
95 Fulco van Gulik (Baarle-Nassau)
96 Coen Loos (Bergeijk)
97 Marvin van der Pluijm (Hank)
98 Marco Bos (Roden)
99 Frank van Dulmen (Didam)
100 Maarten Lenferink (Tubbergen)
102 Thijs Zonneveld (Amsterdam)
103 Arno Wallaard (Noordeloos)
104 Laurens ten Dam (Heiloo)
105 Jens Mouris (Ouderkerk a/d Amstel )
106 Niels Hamers (Weert)
107 Nils Heinis (Maastricht)
108 Raymond Meijs (Hulsberg)
109 Matthijs Delen (Rotterdam)
110 Edward Farenhout (Zuidland)
111 Erwin Meijer (Delft)
112 Angelo van Melis (Oss)
113 Bram de Waard (Krommenie)
114 Wilco Zuijderwijk (Poeldijk)
115 Otmar Beltman (Slagharen)
116 Bart Boom (Enter)
117 Tino Haakman (Enkhuizen)
118 Richard Kooijman (Winkel)
119 Sander Lormans (Heemskerk)
120 Raymond Rol (Alkmaar)
121 Paul Sneeboer (Bovenkarspel)
122 Gerard Windhouwer (Oostzaan)
123 Marco Luyten (Meerkerk)
124 Richard Degeling (Hoogkarspel)
125 Ferry den Elzen (Noordwijkerhout)
126 Jeroen Straathof (Leiden)
127 Remko Kramer (Nijmegen)
128 Arjan Elferink (Ten Boer)
129 Cor van Leeuwen (Musselkanaal)
130 Frank Luikens (Tynaarlo)
131 Frank Zwaneveld (Emmen)
132 Louis de Koning (Zwartewaal)
134 Paul van den Akker (Eindhoven)
135 Geert de Jong (Delft)
136 Aldo Klomp (Stein)
137 Sander Olijve (Neede)
138 Jeroen Rutten (Oss)
139 Jarko van der Stelt (Helmond)
140 Jurgen van Pelt (Gerwen)
141 Jan Hordijk (Westmaas)
142 Heerko Gorter (Gorinchem)
143 Nico Vuurens (Meerkerk)
144 Peter Olde Dubbelink (Rossum)
145 Mathijs Loohuis (Oldenzaal)
146 Maarten Nijland (Rossum)
147 Gerben Nijmeijer (Oldenzaal)
149 Jean-Pierre Verstraten (Roosendaal)
150 Bjorn Hoeben (Stramproy)
152 Frans van der Does (Wilnis)
153 Alexander van Bavel (Sint Anthonis)
154 David Fictoor (Wijk bij Duurstede)
155 Martijn Lust (Heerhugowaard)
156 Godert de Leeuw (Ermelo)
157 Jan de Leeuw (Ermelo)
158 Wally Buurstede (Sint Willebrord)
159 Francois Franse (Kwadendamme)
160 Rob Koole (Goes)
162 Peter Woestenberg (St.Willebrord)
163 Sander Hup (Kampen)
164 Marcel Nagengast (Hoogeveen)
165 Henry van der Weerd (Kampen)
167 Johnny Brouwer (Moordrecht)
168 Lex Nederlof (Oostvoorne)
169 Dennis Raadtgever (Goes)
170 Warner de Boer (Dronten)
171 Wilbert Broekhuizen (Zwolle)
172 Wilfried Bastiaanse (Hoogerheide)
173 Cas Graafmans (Tilburg)
174 Gerhard Klijnhout ('s-Gravendeel)
175 Tim Hiemstra (Drachten)
176 Sierd Steigenga (Exmorra)
177 Marco Engels (Neerpelt, Belgium)
Close