1 82 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 1:52:24 7
2 171 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 30 1:52:24 3
3 84 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 1:52:24 1
4 23 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 27 1:52:24
5 62 MANULANG Robin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 31 1:52:24
6 72 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 1:52:27
7 93 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 1:52:28
8 91 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
JPN
TEAM UKYO 30 1:52:24
9 21 MANAN Anuar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 32 1:53:44
10 43 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 1:53:44
11 144 MÜLLER Robert
GER
32 1:53:44
12 64 SURYADI Bambang
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 28 1:53:44
13 101 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
25 1:53:44
14 31 CHOE Hyeongmin
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 28 1:53:44
15 2 HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 28 1:53:44
16 104 YANG Wu Hsin
TPE
25 1:53:44
17 152 PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif
INA
25 1:53:44
18 75 ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 1:53:44
19 33 KIM Yongkyun
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 19 1:53:44
20 65 LESMANA Dani
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 27 1:53:44
21 164 EKO WAHYUDI Nandra
INA
INDONESIA 26 1:53:44
22 3 IRAWAN Jefri
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 24 1:53:44
23 121 HIDAYAT Andriyan
INA
20 1:53:44
24 51 NEDERLOF Lex
NED
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 52 1:53:44
25 151 SETIAWAN Wariski
INA
20 1:53:44
26 5 MUHAMMAD Yuda
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 21 1:53:44
27 4 BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 20 1:53:44
28 22 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 1:53:44
29 71 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 1:53:44
30 174 ALMANSOORI Jaber
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 27 1:53:44
31 102 HUANG Kuan Lin
TPE
20 1:53:44
32 55 ARIEHAN Ryan
INA
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 39 1:53:44
33 125 DIWAN Fiar Pradana
INA
22 1:53:44
34 61 JAMALIDIN Novardianto
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 24 1:53:44
35 92 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 1:53:44
36 42 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 1:53:44
37 95 NAKAI Michimasa
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 1:53:44
38 35 KIM Unggyeom
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 22 1:53:44
39 52 FITRIANTO Hari
INA
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 33 1:53:44
40 1 WIJAYA Endra
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 32 1:53:44
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 86 items
41 45 SOLEH Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 1:53:44
42 173 ALMANSOORI Ahmed
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 28 1:53:44
43 133 SEPTYAN Chendy
INA
21 1:53:44
44 103 WU Chih Hao
TPE
29 1:53:44
45 34 LEE Jaeha
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 22 1:53:44
46 113 WARSENO Warseno
INA
32 1:53:44
47 13 ASO Keisuke
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 26 1:53:44
48 154 WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi
INA
20 1:53:44
49 94 TOKUDA Suguru
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 1:53:44
50 143 BAYU NUGROHO Rendra
INA
24 1:53:44
51 131 ARISTYA Chelly
INA
27 1:53:44
52 155 SANTOSO Budi
INA
32 1:53:44
53 63 SURYADI Dadi
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 29 1:53:44
54 83 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 1:53:44
55 41 HIDAYAT Firman
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 1:53:44
56 111 KURNIAWAN Kurniawan
INA
37 1:53:44
57 115 SUHENDAR Uus
INA
31 1:53:44
58 74 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 45 1:53:44
59 85 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 1:53:44
60 81 MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 26 1:53:44
61 73 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 1:53:44
62 53 GRIFFIN Logan
NZL
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 23 1:53:44
63 15 MONIER Damien
FRA
AISAN RACING TEAM 36 1:53:44
64 11 KOMORI Ryohei
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 30 1:53:44
65 44 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 1:53:44
66 12 KUROEDA Shiki
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 26 1:53:44
67 14 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 23 1:53:44
68 124 WARDANA Galih
INA
27 1:53:44
69 175 AL KAABI Saif
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 23 1:53:58
70 24 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 25 1:53:58
71 153 PRATAMA Alfian Sendy Dias
INA
20 1:54:04
72 25 ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 26 1:54:29
73 141 VAN DER PIJL Niels
NED
25 1:54:30
74 122 FITRIANTO Woro
INA
25 2:00:56
75 162 RIYADI Elan Sutomo
INA
INDONESIA 29 2:03:28
54 YOEUN Phyuth
CAM
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 22 2:16:37
32 KIM Kookhyun
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 19 2:16:37
123 WIDODO Slamet
INA
48 2:16:37
142 SUON Panha
CAM
22 2:16:40
112 TAUFIQ Muhammad
INA
31 2:16:43
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 86 items
114 HABIBIE Zein Fiqri
INA
22 2:16:43
172 ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 24 2:16:46
132 ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal
MGL
21 DNF
134 BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur
MGL
22 DNF
161 WASESO Projo
INA
INDONESIA 31 DNF
163 VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin
INA
INDONESIA 21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 86 of 86 items
GC
1 82 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 1:52:14 1
2 171 MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 30 1:52:15
3 84 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 28 1:52:20
4 23 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 27 1:52:23
5 62 MANULANG Robin
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 31 1:52:24
6 91 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
JPN
TEAM UKYO 30 1:52:24
7 72 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 1:52:25
8 93 KOISHI Yuma
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 1:52:28
9 21 MANAN Anuar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 32 1:53:44
10 43 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 1:53:44
11 144 MÜLLER Robert
GER
32 1:53:44
12 64 SURYADI Bambang
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 28 1:53:44
13 101 CHEN Chien Liang
TPE
25 1:53:44
14 31 CHOE Hyeongmin
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 28 1:53:44
15 2 HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 28 1:53:44
16 104 YANG Wu Hsin
TPE
25 1:53:44
17 152 PRAYOGO Dealton Nur Arif
INA
25 1:53:44
18 75 ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 23 1:53:44
19 33 KIM Yongkyun
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 19 1:53:44
20 65 LESMANA Dani
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 27 1:53:44
21 164 EKO WAHYUDI Nandra
INA
INDONESIA 26 1:53:44
22 3 IRAWAN Jefri
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 24 1:53:44
23 121 HIDAYAT Andriyan
INA
20 1:53:44
24 51 NEDERLOF Lex
NED
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 52 1:53:44
25 151 SETIAWAN Wariski
INA
20 1:53:44
26 5 MUHAMMAD Yuda
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 21 1:53:44
27 4 BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 20 1:53:44
28 22 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 1:53:44
29 71 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 1:53:44
30 174 ALMANSOORI Jaber
UAE
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES 27 1:53:44
31 102 HUANG Kuan Lin
TPE
20 1:53:44
32 55 ARIEHAN Ryan
INA
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 39 1:53:44
33 125 DIWAN Fiar Pradana
INA
22 1:53:44
34 61 JAMALIDIN Novardianto
INA
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 24 1:53:44
35 92 YOSHIOKA Naoya
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 1:53:44
36 42 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 1:53:44
37 95 NAKAI Michimasa
JPN
TEAM UKYO 24 1:53:44
38 35 KIM Unggyeom
KOR
GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO 22 1:53:44
39 52 FITRIANTO Hari
INA
NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 33 1:53:44
40 1 WIJAYA Endra
INA
ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 32 1:53:44
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 75 items
Close