Energiewacht Tour (F) 2018


The Netherlands
Date: 06-04-2018
3º stage part a
Distance: 66,2 km
Road – Stage
Departure:
Arrival:
Category UCI: 2.1WE
Index Energiewacht Tour (F) 2018
Main Energiewacht Tour (F)

Result

1 Kirsten Wild  NEDin  01h 33m 00.00s
2 Christine Majerus  LUXat 00.00s
3 Lisa Klein  GERat 00.00s
4 Lorena Wiebes  NEDat 00.00s
5 Susanne Andersen  NORat 00.00s
6 Barbara Guarischi  ITAat 00.00s
7 Riejanne Markus  NEDat 00.00s
8 Anna Van Der Breggen  NEDat 00.00s
9 Amy Pieters  NEDat 00.00s
10 Chantal Blaak  NEDat 00.00s
11 Anouska Koster  NEDat 00.00s
12 Femke Markus  NEDat 00.00s
13 Monique Van De Ree  NEDat 00.00s
14 Anna Knauer  GERat 00.00s
15 Amalie Dideriksen  DENat 00.00s
16 Jeanne Korevaar  NEDat 00.00s
17 Roxane Knetemann  NEDat 00.00s
18 Marjolein Van 't Geloof  NEDat 00.00s
19 Arianna Pruisscher  NEDat 00.00s
20 Lisa Brennauer  GERat 00.00s
21 Skylar Schneider  USAat 00.00s
22 Trixi Worrack  GERat 00.00s
23 Amber Van Der Hulst  NEDat 00.00s
24 Winanda Spoor  NEDat 00.00s
25 Floortje Mackaij  NEDat 00.00s
26 Kaat Hannes  BELat 00.00s
27 Emilie Møberg  NORat 00.00s
28 Loes Adegeest  NEDat 00.00s
29 Natalie Van Gogh  NEDat 00.00s
30 Rhona Callander  GBRat 00.00s
31 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin  CANat 00.00s
32 Christina Malling Siggaard  DENat 00.00s
33 Rachele Barbieri  ITAat 00.00s
34 Sanne Bouwmeester  NEDat 00.00s
35 Minke Bakker  NEDat 00.00s
36 Argiro Milaki  GREat 00.00s
37 Aafke Soet  NEDat 00.00s
38 Nienke Wasmus  NEDat 00.00s
39 Danique Braam  NEDat 00.00s
40 Evy Kuijpers  NEDat 00.00s
41 Elise Maes  LUXat 00.00s
42 Janieke Kalsbeek  NEDat 00.00s
43 Ilona Hoeksma  NEDat 00.00s
44 Nicole Clerx  NEDat 00.00s
45 Louise Norman Hansen  DENat 00.00s
46 Anna Solovey  UKRat 00.00s
47 Line Marie Gulliksen  NORat 00.00s
48 Lucy Garner  GBRat 00.00s
49 Simona Frapporti  ITAat 00.00s
50 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel  NEDat 00.00s
51 Tatiana Guderzo  ITAat 00.00s
52 Liisa Ehrberg  ESTat 00.00s
53 Kirstie Van Haaften  NEDat 00.00s
54 Céline Van Houtum  NEDat 00.00s
55 Alice Barnes  GBRat 00.00s
56 Floor Weerink  NEDat 00.00s
57 Grace Garner  GBRat 00.00s
58 Gudrun Stock  GERat 00.00s
59 Kseniya Dobrynina  RUSat 00.00s
60 Michelle Lauge Quaade Jensen  DENat 00.00s
61 Mylène De Zoete  NEDat 00.00s
62 Paula Sanmartín Rodríguez  ESPat 00.00s
63 Bente Van Teeseling  NEDat 00.00s
64 Nicole Steigenga  NEDat 00.00s
65 Mareille Meijering  NEDat 00.00s
66 Frida Knutsson  SWEat 00.00s
67 Alice Sharpe  GBRat 00.00s
68 Tanja Erath  GERat 00.00s
69 Lily Schuitemaker  NEDat 00.00s
70 Rotem Gafinovitz  ISRat 00.00s
71 Maaike Boogaard  NEDat 00.00s
72 Eri Yonamine  JPNat 00.00s
73 Trine Schmidt  DENat 00.00s
74 Pernille Mathiesen  DENat 00.00s
75 Karlijn Swinkels  NEDat 00.00s
76 Mieke Kröger  GERat 00.00s
77 Christa Riffel  GERat 00.00s
78 Paulien Koster  NEDat 00.00s
79 Esther Van Leeuwe  NEDat 00.00s
80 Laura Massey  GBRat 00.00s
81 Leah Thorvilson  USAat 00.00s
82 Natalie Grinczer  GBRat 00.00s
83 Emily Doris Meakin  GBRat 00.00s
84 Annina Jenal  AUTat 00.00s
85 Lea Lin Teutenberg  GERat 00.00s
86 Marissa Baks  NEDat 00.00s
87 Corinna Lechner  GERat 00.00s
88 Carolin Schiff  GERat 00.00s
89 Ingrid Moe  NORat 00.00s
90 Beate Zanner  GERat 00.00s
91 Trine Gindeskov Andersen  DENat 00.00s
92 Wendy Oosterwoud  NEDat 00.00s
93 Tessa Neefjes  NEDat 00.00s
94 Alexandra Nessmar  SWEat 00.00s
95 Ingvild Gaskjenn  NORat 00.00s
96 Rikke Lønne  DENat 00.00s
97 Anna Potokina  RUSat 00.00s
98 Trine Holmsgaard  DENat 00.00s
99 Pauliena Rooijakkers  NEDat 00.00s
100 Maaike Meistrok  NEDat 00.00s
101 Bettina Zijlstra  NEDat 00.00s
102 Phaedra Krol  NEDat 00.00s

  Result Details:

Photo album Energiewacht Tour (F) 2018

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image