1 68 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:27 26:07 24:39 26:20 25:08 25:27 24:09 20
2 52 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:27 26:07 24:30 25:07 26:30 25:27 24:09 18
3 152 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:53 26:24 25:24 25:27 26:19 25:08 25:28 24:08 16
4 73 Patrick Clausen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:27 26:05 24:42 26:18 25:09 25:27 24:09 8
5 15 Nikolaj Vejby Møller Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 1:17:11 26:21 25:10 25:27 24:09 6
6 54 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen Team Virtu Cycling [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:53 26:29 26:06 24:39 26:20 25:08 25:28 24:10 4
7 Jeppe Hanssing Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:55 26:28 26:06 24:41 26:16 25:10 25:29 24:09 2
8 38 Frederik Lund Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 25:42 26:39 26:20 25:28 26:18 25:10 25:27 24:10 2
9 140 Frederik Irgens Jensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:26 26:08 24:39 26:19 25:10 25:29 24:09 2
10 30 Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 25:42 26:39 26:19 25:27 26:20 25:09 25:27 24:11 2
11 906 Marius BLÅLID Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:25 26:08 24:38 26:22 25:09 25:28 24:10 2
12 16 Mikkel Beck Olsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:25 26:10 24:36 26:21 25:10 25:28 24:10 2
13 77 Søren Malling Siggaard Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:24 26:09 24:43 26:17 25:07 25:27 24:13 2
14 50 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:54 26:25 25:23 25:23 26:21 25:09 25:27 24:12 2
15 48 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 25:43 26:40 26:17 25:28 26:19 25:27 25:08 24:12 2
16 26 Mads Østergaard Kristensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:11 26:55 26:28 26:08 24:39 26:17 25:09 25:28 24:12 0
17 72 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:19 25:43 26:39 26:20 25:17 25:06 26:29 25:27 24:18 0
18 13 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:20 26:54 26:23 26:11 24:31 25:06 26:32 25:26 24:17 0
19 75 Sebastian Lander Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:25:26 26:54 26:29 26:04 24:40 26:24 25:23 25:07 24:25 0
20 79 Troels Rønning Vinther Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:26:46 26:53 26:27 25:22 25:24 25:23 26:05 25:27 25:45 0
21 12 Aske Louring Vorre Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:54 26:26 26:08 24:38 26:21 26:39 24:57 26:14 0
22 19 Jacob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:53 26:27 25:21 25:24 26:21 25:46 25:50 26:15 0
23 134 Mathias Mortensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 25:43 26:39 26:20 25:26 26:19 26:37 24:59 26:14 0
24 71 Martin Mortensen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:54 26:23 26:09 24:43 26:16 26:41 24:58 26:13 0
25 170 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:53 26:26 26:09 24:41 26:18 26:38 24:57 26:16 0
26 7 Adam Toftemark Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:54 26:26 26:09 24:37 26:21 26:51 24:44 26:16 0
27 74 Peter Haslund Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 25:42 26:40 26:20 25:24 26:21 26:40 24:55 26:16 0
28 165 Lucas Hjælm Nørregaard Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:53 26:25 26:09 24:40 26:20 26:39 24:57 26:15 0
29 25 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:54 26:29 26:06 24:40 26:19 25:44 25:50 26:16 0
30 78 Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:54 26:27 26:09 24:38 26:18 25:46 25:50 26:17 0
31 17 August Mors Poulsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:54 26:30 26:05 24:38 26:20 26:38 24:57 26:17 0
32 24 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 8 3:28:17 26:54 26:27 25:19 25:28 26:17 26:41 24:57 26:17 0
33 146 Martin Omarsson Mollerup Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:53 26:25 26:10 24:39 26:18 26:50 26:24 26:32 0
34 20 Christian Mathiesen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 25:42 26:39 26:20 25:27 26:19 26:51 26:20 26:34 0
35 911 Emil ANDERSSON Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:29 26:07 24:39 26:19 26:46 26:24 26:34 0
36 37 Nikolaj Henning Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:29 26:08 24:40 26:16 26:38 26:34 26:34 0
37 167 Mikkel Øritsland Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:24 26:10 24:38 26:20 26:50 26:23 26:34 0
38 910 Felix HOLST elektroland24 [Tyskland] GER 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:25 26:10 24:40 26:19 26:48 26:22 26:35 0
39 9 Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:25 26:08 24:44 26:17 26:36 26:36 26:34 0
40 949 Even VANGSNES Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 8 3:30:11 26:55 26:28 26:07 24:39 26:19 26:49 26:21 26:36 0
41 3 Christian Hellesø Vaaben Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:55 26:30 26:05 24:40 26:19 26:50 26:21 26:34 0
42 901 Hans-Tore Ebeltoft ANDERSEN Lund CK [Norge] NOR 8 3:30:11 26:55 26:30 26:05 24:48 26:10 26:50 26:21 26:35 0
43 908 Adrian RIPS eletkroland24 Cycling Team [Tyskland] GER 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:30 26:06 24:39 26:18 26:48 26:23 26:36 0
44 168 Thor Mørup Prødel Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 25:42 26:40 26:18 25:25 26:20 26:39 26:36 26:35 0
45 32 Jacob Kruse Jensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:28 26:07 24:38 26:19 26:48 26:24 26:37 0
46 22 Rasmus Søgaard Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:28 26:08 24:36 26:21 26:48 26:24 26:36 0
47 927 Rasmus MIKIVER CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 8 3:30:11 26:53 26:31 26:05 24:41 26:16 26:52 26:19 26:38 0
48 31 Kristian Arnth Sørensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:29 26:07 24:37 26:20 26:50 26:21 26:37 0
49 916 Hugo FORSSELL CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:31 26:07 24:38 26:39 26:27 26:21 26:38 0
50 947 Jesper JOHANSSON Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 8 3:30:11 26:54 26:31 26:06 24:40 26:17 26:49 26:20 26:38 0
51 166 Daniel Stampe Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:16 26:54 26:27 25:19 25:26 26:20 26:51 26:22 26:37 0
52 18 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:16 25:42 26:40 26:19 25:25 26:20 26:50 26:21 26:40 0
53 169 Alexander Bojsen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:16 26:54 26:31 26:04 24:37 26:22 26:36 26:36 26:37 0
54 14 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:16 26:53 26:27 26:09 24:40 26:18 26:37 26:35 26:38 0
55 35 Jonas Rernböck Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:16 26:54 26:30 26:03 24:42 26:16 26:51 26:23 26:38 0
56 33 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:20 26:53 26:29 26:07 24:37 26:22 25:44 25:51 28:17 0
57 145 Kasper Thomsen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:20 26:55 26:23 26:13 24:39 26:18 26:49 26:21 26:42 0
58 2 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:24 26:55 26:28 26:08 24:39 26:18 26:48 26:23 26:45 0
59 34 Jorn Oerlemans Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 8 3:30:24 26:54 26:28 26:08 24:40 26:18 26:51 26:21 26:45 0
60 909 Johan BAKKEN Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 8 3:44:33 26:56 26:26 26:04 24:50 26:13 26:50 31:08 36:06 0
61 907 Johannes BANZER elektroland24 Cycling Team [Tyskland] GER 8 3:48:45 26:53 26:33 30:50 26:27 26:52 28:43 28:41 33:46 0
62 902 Björn BÜTTNER RST Lübeck [Tyskland] GER 8 3:48:46 26:54 26:29 26:07 24:47 31:54 30:07 28:50 33:38 0
63 946 Marius AASVANG Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 8 3:49:12 26:54 26:30 26:03 24:43 26:18 26:49 12:29 59:26 0
64 915 Erik Gellein HALVORSEN Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 8 3:55:29 26:55 26:30 26:06 29:14 28:50 29:36 31:29 36:49 0
DNF* 143 Nicolai Clausen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 7 26:55 26:30 26:07 24:39 26:18 26:50 35:41
DNF* 6 Thomas Guldhammer Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 7 26:54 26:27 26:07 24:41 26:18 26:51 35:58
DNF* 49 Steffen Munk Christiansen Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 6 26:53 26:24 26:12 24:39 26:18 28:15
DNF* 945 Håkon Brathovde OLSEN Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 6 26:54 26:31 30:51 26:27 26:52 31:38
DNF* 919 Marcus JANSSON CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 6 26:55 26:30 26:07 26:17 31:47 31:56
DNF* 4 Andreas Nielsen Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 5 26:54 26:30 26:05 24:41 26:18
DNF* 27 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 5 26:54 26:28 26:06 24:37 28:43
DNF* 917 Alexander NUIJA Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 5 26:55 26:30 26:06 28:43 29:21
DNF* 36 Andreas Brandt Aidel Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 5 26:55 26:29 26:07 29:13 50:12
DNF* Carl LJUNGGREN Kvänums IF [Sverige] SWE 4 26:54 26:30 26:06 24:40
DNF* 8 Marcus Bønlykke Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 4 26:54 26:30 26:04 32:50
DNF* 171 Nicolai Christensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 3 26:56 26:22 26:15
DNF* 931 Christian Ingeman Lindquist Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 1 2:37:20
DNF 156 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 5 26:53 26:31 26:07 12:21 11:11
Close