1 68 4:01:53 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:10 36:06 35:33 34:37 11:52 11:03 10:22 20
2 48 4:01:53 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:21 33:11 36:06 35:33 34:37 11:53 11:03 10:21 18
3 73 4:01:55 Patrick Clausen Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:10 36:07 35:32 34:36 11:54 11:04 10:22 16
4 52 4:01:55 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:23 33:10 36:13 35:27 34:37 11:52 11:03 10:24 8
5 75 4:01:55 Sebastian Lander Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:10 36:11 35:28 34:37 11:52 11:03 10:25 6
6 12 4:01:55 Aske Louring Vorre Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:23 33:09 36:10 35:56 34:37 11:25 11:04 10:24 4
7 49 4:01:55 Steffen Munk Christiansen Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:11 36:08 35:30 34:37 11:53 11:03 10:24 2
8 906 4:01:58 Marius BLÅLID Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 35:48 33:33 33:26 35:47 35:51 34:38 11:26 11:04 10:25 2
9 911 4:01:58 Emil ANDERSSON Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 35:48 33:33 33:26 35:44 35:54 34:38 11:27 11:03 10:25 2
10 7 4:01:58 Adam Toftemark Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:34 33:06 36:01 35:31 34:35 11:55 11:03 10:25 2
11 140 4:01:58 Frederik Irgens Jensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 36:14 33:08 33:06 36:05 35:53 34:38 11:26 11:04 10:25 2
12 27 4:01:58 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:23 33:36 35:46 35:54 34:38 11:25 11:03 10:26 2
13 26 4:01:58 Mads Østergaard Kristensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:23 33:18 36:02 35:50 34:43 11:23 11:06 10:26 2
14 908 4:01:58 Adrian RIPS eletkroland24 Cycling Team [Tyskland] GER 35:48 33:22 33:37 35:45 35:55 34:37 11:26 11:03 10:27 2
15 145 4:01:58 Kasper Thomsen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 35:49 33:32 33:08 35:59 35:57 34:37 11:29 11:02 10:27 2
16 4:01:58 Carl LJUNGGREN Kvänums IF [Sverige] SWE 35:49 33:32 33:27 35:46 35:52 34:38 11:27 11:03 10:26 0
17 165 4:01:58 Lucas Hjælm Nørregaard Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:35 33:26 35:46 35:52 34:36 11:29 11:03 10:27 0
18 14 4:02:03 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:34 33:26 35:40 35:59 34:38 11:26 11:02 10:31 0
19 50 4:02:03 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team coloQuick [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:23 33:09 36:08 35:33 34:36 11:51 11:04 10:32 0
20 25 4:02:06 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:23 33:09 36:07 35:33 34:35 11:54 11:03 10:34 0
21 18 4:02:06 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:23 33:08 36:13 35:27 34:37 11:54 11:02 10:35 0
22 19 4:02:08 Jacob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:10 36:12 35:27 34:37 11:52 11:04 10:36 0
23 156 4:02:16 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:21 33:38 35:44 35:50 34:43 11:24 11:03 10:45 0
24 170 4:02:18 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:33 33:26 35:40 35:59 34:38 11:26 11:03 10:45 0
25 74 4:02:43 Peter Haslund Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:10 36:09 35:30 34:38 11:50 11:04 11:12 0
26 78 4:03:04 Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:23 33:18 36:03 35:54 34:39 11:23 11:03 11:33 0
27 152 4:05:05 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen BHS-Almeborg-Bornholm [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:10 36:10 35:29 34:37 11:53 11:02 13:34 0
28 37 4:23:21 Nikolaj Henning Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:34 33:26 35:46 37:47 43:15 15:52 14:18 13:35 0
DNF* 916 - Hugo FORSSELL CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 35:49 33:32 33:27 35:46 37:47 42:39 15:18 - -
DNF* 16 - Mikkel Beck Olsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:23 33:18 36:03 36:50 40:59 41:46 - -
DNF* 947 - Jesper JOHANSSON Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 35:48 34:14 44:31 43:26 59:29 30:26 42:35 - -
DNF* 22 - Rasmus Søgaard Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:33 33:27 35:45 36:48 40:59 - - -
DNF* 919 - Marcus JANSSON CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 35:49 35:30 40:25 40:20 40:44 41:05 - - -
DNF* 901 - Hans-Tore Ebeltoft ANDERSEN Lund CK [Norge] NOR 35:49 35:29 40:26 40:20 40:44 41:05 - - -
DNF* 946 - Marius AASVANG Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 35:48 33:47 35:30 38:05 41:47 1:06:05 - - -
DNF* 35 - Jonas Rernböck Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:37 35:48 42:34 1:13:57 - - -
DNF* 166 - Daniel Stampe Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:35 33:26 35:44 36:49 1:30:36 - - -
DNF* 917 - Alexander NUIJA Giro Cycling Team [Sverige] SWE 36:02 38:53 2:22:37 25:27 4:55 42:35 - - -
DNF* 169 - Alexander Bojsen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:22 33:19 36:00 35:56 - - - -
DNF* 31 - Kristian Arnth Sørensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:34 33:43 35:28 39:44 - - - -
DNF* 33 - Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:34 33:25 35:46 42:36 - - - -
DNF* 36 - Andreas Brandt Aidel Team OK Kvickly Odder [Danmark] DEN 36:08 35:11 43:14 43:31 23:51 - - - -
DNF* 907 - Johannes Banzer elektroland24 Cycling Team [Tyskland] GER 35:48 33:24 35:54 38:05 41:46 - - - -
DNF* 902 - Björn BÜTTNER RST Lübeck [Tyskland] GER 36:02 38:07 40:24 43:27 46:59 - - - -
DNF* 143 - Nicolai Clausen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 35:48 35:31 43:14 43:28 2:08:21 - - - -
DNF* 4 - Andreas Nielsen Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 35:48 34:14 44:30 24:38 - - - - -
DNF* 949 - Even VANGSNES Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 35:48 33:47 35:31 38:05 - - - - -
DNF* 927 - Rasmus MIKIVER CK Hymer [Sverige] SWE 35:49 34:04 35:12 47:17 - - - - -
DNF* 9 - Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 35:49 34:04 44:40 43:27 - - - - -
DNF* 21 - Jesper Bundgård Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 36:14 2:52:56 11:27 11:03 - - -
DNF* 945 - Håkon Brathovde OLSEN Bærum OC [Norge] NOR 36:09 1:18:10 42:29 1:49:04 - - - - -
DNF* - Jeppe Hanssing Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:48 35:40 16:53 2:58:51 - - - - -
DNF* 167 - Mikkel Øritsland Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:48 34:05 44:41 2:32:38 - - - - -
DNF* 8 - Marcus Bønlykke Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:48 35:31 2:50:18 - - - - -
DNF* 146 - Martin Omarsson Mollerup Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:47 35:30 3:01:17 - - - - -
DNF* 915 - Erik Gellein HALVORSEN Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 36:02 34:14 34:49 - - - - - -
DNF* 134 - Mathias Mortensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 35:48 34:05 35:12 - - - - - -
DNF* 20 - Christian Mathiesen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:48 33:47 35:30 - - - - - -
DNF* 17 - August Mors Poulsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:47 33:22 36:00 - - - - - -
DNF* 2 - Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 35:49 35:30 43:13 - - - - - -
DNF* 3 - Christian Hellesø Vaaben Hammel Cykle Klub [Danmark] DEN 35:49 34:13 44:32 - - - - - -
DNF* 171 - Nicolai Christensen Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:49 35:30 - - - - - - -
DNF* 13 - Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus [Danmark] DEN 35:31 36:30 - - - - - - -
DNF* 30 - Silas Zacharias Clemmensen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look [Danmark] DEN 36:38 48:10 - - - - - - -
DNF* 6 - Thomas Guldhammer Vejle Cykel Klub [Danmark] DEN 35:48 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 931 - Christian Ingeman Lindquist Team Integra Advokater - Giant . [Danmark] DEN 35:50 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 909 - Johan BAKKEN Sandefjord sykleklubb Elite [Norge] NOR 36:02 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 910 - Felix HOLST elektroland24 [Tyskland] GER 37:41 - - - - - - - -
DNF* 142 - Lars Lau Christensen Team WasteApp - OB Wiik [Danmark] DEN 4:04:44 - - - - - - - -
Close