1 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:53:59 50
2 171 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 3:53:59 20
3 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 3:53:59 8
4 127 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 3:53:59
5 83 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 3:53:59
6 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:53:59
7 35 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 3:54:14
8 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:55:26
9 211 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 3:55:26
10 194 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 3:55:26
11 122 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 3:55:26
12 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 3:55:26
13 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 3:55:26
14 201 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 3:55:26
15 151 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 3:55:26
16 85 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 3:55:26
17 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 3:55:26
18 182 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 3:55:50
19 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 3:56:14
20 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 3:56:14
21 116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 3:56:14
22 46 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 3:56:14
23 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 3:57:47
24 91 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 3:57:47
25 113 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 3:57:47
26 73 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 3:57:47
27 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 3:57:47
28 55 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 3:57:47
29 117 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 3:57:47
30 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 3:57:47
31 161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 3:57:47
32 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:57:47
33 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 3:57:47
34 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 3:57:47
35 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 3:57:47
36 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 3:57:47
37 62 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 3:57:47
38 26 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 3:57:47
39 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 3:57:47
40 164 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 3:57:47
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 143 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 3:57:47
42 15 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 3:57:54
43 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 3:59:31
44 101 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 3:59:31
45 152 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 3:59:31
46 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 3:59:31
47 157 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 3:59:31
48 3 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 3:59:31
49 103 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 3:59:31
50 215 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 4:01:03
51 196 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 4:01:03
52 12 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 4:01:03
53 165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 4:01:03
54 71 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 4:01:03
55 115 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 4:01:03
56 44 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 4:01:03
57 206 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 4:01:03
58 16 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 4:01:03
59 177 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 4:01:03
60 191 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 4:03:24
61 56 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:03:24
62 212 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 4:03:24
63 61 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:04:25
64 84 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 4:04:25
65 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 4:04:25
66 147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 4:04:25
67 112 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 4:09:20
68 156 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 4:09:20
69 192 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 4:09:20
70 121 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 4:13:04
71 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 4:13:04
72 193 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 4:13:04
73 144 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 4:13:04
74 184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 4:13:04
75 155 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:13:04
76 207 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 4:13:04
77 163 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 4:13:04
78 76 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 4:13:04
79 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 4:13:04
80 4 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 4:13:04
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 4:13:04
82 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 4:13:04
83 74 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 4:13:04
84 172 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:13:04
85 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 4:13:04
86 167 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 4:13:04
87 176 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 4:13:04
88 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 4:13:04
89 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 4:13:04
90 133 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:13:04
91 47 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 4:13:04
92 153 CANTY Brendan
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 4:13:04
93 63 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:13:04
94 67 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 4:13:04
95 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:13:04
96 216 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 4:13:04
97 217 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 4:13:04
98 13 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:13:04
99 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 4:13:04
100 134 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 4:13:04
101 186 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 4:13:04
102 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 4:13:04
103 213 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 4:13:04
104 106 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 4:13:04
105 107 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 4:13:04
106 214 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 4:13:04
107 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 4:13:04
108 36 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 4:13:04
109 202 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 4:13:04
110 86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 4:13:04
111 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 4:13:04
112 132 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 4:13:04
113 45 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 4:13:04
114 142 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 4:13:04
115 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 4:13:04
116 33 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 4:13:04
117 145 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 4:13:04
118 125 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 4:13:04
119 14 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 4:13:42
120 173 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 4:13:42
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 4:13:42 *** 0
122 123 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 4:13:42
123 126 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 4:13:42
124 22 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 4:13:42
125 66 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 4:13:42
126 93 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 4:13:42
127 114 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 4:13:42
128 111 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 4:13:42
129 65 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 4:13:42
130 185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 4:13:42
131 146 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 4:13:42
132 175 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 4:13:42
133 181 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 4:13:42
134 97 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 4:13:42
135 24 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:13:42
136 51 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 4:13:42
137 205 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 4:13:42
138 124 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 4:13:46
139 174 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 4:13:46
140 57 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 4:13:46
141 203 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 4:13:46
142 105 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 4:13:46
143 154 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 4:13:46
144 27 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 4:15:54
145 102 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 4:17:04
31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 DNS
195 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 DNS
42 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 DNF
96 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 DNF
136 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 DNF
187 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 151 of 151 items
GC
1 171 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 17:35:19 8
2 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 17:37:16
3 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 17:37:32
4 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 17:38:14
5 201 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 17:38:25
6 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 17:38:40
7 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 17:38:49
8 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 17:39:00
9 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 17:39:08
10 151 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 17:39:16
11 122 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 17:39:21
12 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 17:39:54
13 83 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 17:40:41
14 55 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 17:40:49
15 211 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 17:41:04
16 46 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 17:41:20
17 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 17:41:43
18 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 17:42:22
19 161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 17:42:33
20 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 17:42:35
21 117 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 17:42:40
22 26 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 17:42:43
23 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 17:42:50
24 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 17:43:22
25 101 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 17:43:24
26 91 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 17:43:28
27 113 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 17:43:55
28 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 17:44:14
29 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 17:44:29
30 73 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 17:45:14
31 157 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 17:46:03
32 164 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 17:46:17
33 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 17:46:21
34 3 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 17:46:54
35 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 17:47:01
36 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 17:47:02
37 127 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 17:47:48
38 71 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 17:48:17
39 152 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 17:48:29
40 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 17:48:56
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 145 items
41 215 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 17:48:58
42 62 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 17:49:15
43 143 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 17:50:57
44 191 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 17:51:07
45 206 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 17:51:44
46 103 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 17:51:46
47 16 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 17:52:30
48 84 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 17:53:14
49 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 17:53:24
50 182 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 17:53:34
51 35 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 17:53:34
52 56 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 17:54:01
53 15 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 17:55:11
54 85 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 17:55:36
55 44 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 17:55:47
56 116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 17:55:52
57 33 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 17:56:12
58 165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 17:56:46
59 61 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 17:57:00
60 115 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 17:57:40
61 167 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 17:57:58
62 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 17:58:13
63 154 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 17:59:03
64 207 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 17:59:10
65 217 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 17:59:27
66 194 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 17:59:49
67 146 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 18:00:05
68 76 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 18:00:10
69 63 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 18:00:35
70 176 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 18:01:30
71 185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 18:01:47
72 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 18:02:33
73 107 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 18:02:35
74 212 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 18:02:44
75 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 18:03:23
76 12 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 18:03:50
77 156 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 18:04:42
78 163 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 18:05:00
79 123 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 18:06:27
80 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 18:06:30
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 145 items
81 126 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 18:06:58
82 177 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 18:07:12
83 147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 18:07:21
84 181 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 18:07:32
85 13 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 18:07:55
86 47 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 18:08:02
87 216 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 18:08:08
88 172 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 18:08:33
89 196 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 18:08:34
90 67 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 18:08:47
91 111 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 18:08:54
92 45 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 18:09:05
93 112 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 18:09:19
94 144 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 18:10:04
95 125 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 18:10:17
96 184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 18:10:19
97 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 18:10:22
98 205 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 18:10:22
99 202 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 18:10:33
100 192 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 18:10:45
101 186 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 18:10:47
102 36 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 18:10:52
103 4 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 18:11:21
104 57 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 18:12:01
105 214 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 18:12:18
106 155 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 18:12:24
107 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 18:13:02
108 142 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 18:13:29
109 132 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 18:13:47
110 121 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 18:13:56
111 14 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 18:15:28
112 105 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 18:15:47
113 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 18:15:59
114 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 18:16:00
115 65 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 18:16:25
116 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 18:18:01
117 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 18:18:18
118 133 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 18:18:20
119 66 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 18:18:24
120 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 18:18:45
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 145 items
121 193 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 18:19:14
122 114 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 18:19:39
123 134 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 18:19:46
124 153 CANTY Brendan
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 18:19:59
125 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 18:20:09
126 174 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 18:20:41
127 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 18:21:01
128 74 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 18:21:18
129 124 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 18:21:24
130 213 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 18:21:31
131 97 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 18:21:33
132 24 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 18:22:06
133 86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 18:22:27
134 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 18:22:35
135 175 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 18:26:15
136 173 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 18:26:39
137 106 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 18:26:49
138 203 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 18:26:58
139 145 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 18:29:18
140 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 18:33:03 *** 0
141 102 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 18:34:28
142 22 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 18:34:43
143 93 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 18:35:01
144 27 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 18:35:10
145 51 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 18:37:20
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 145 of 145 items
Close