1 171 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 0:22:26.300 50
2 42 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 0:22:35.240 20
3 185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 0:22:37.210 8
4 182 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 0:22:40.610
5 181 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 0:22:46.550
6 191 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 0:23:02.870
7 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 0:23:03.820
8 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 0:23:08.140
9 201 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 0:23:09.050
10 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 0:23:09.400
11 46 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 0:23:10.750
12 55 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 0:23:12.950
13 112 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 0:23:16.980
14 15 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 0:23:17.000
15 142 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 0:23:18.780
16 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 0:23:19.070
17 102 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 0:23:23.520
18 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 0:23:24.180
19 161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 0:23:24.230
20 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 0:23:25.000
21 167 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 0:23:29.490
22 193 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 0:23:32.530
23 107 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 0:23:32.730
24 35 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 0:23:32.970
25 123 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 0:23:33.520
26 206 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 0:23:33.960
27 122 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 0:23:37.290
28 33 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 0:23:37.720
29 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:23:37.750
30 44 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 0:23:40.740
31 155 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 0:23:41.100
32 187 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 0:23:42.170
33 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 0:23:42.180
34 125 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 0:23:42.940
35 133 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 0:23:43.160
36 184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 0:23:43.400
37 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 0:23:44.940
38 211 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 0:23:46.280
39 4 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 0:23:47.750
40 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 0:23:50.150
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 0:23:52.370
42 176 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 0:23:52.420
43 154 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 0:23:52.700
44 56 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 0:23:54.470
45 3 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 0:23:54.710
46 45 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 0:23:54.840
47 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 0:23:56.060
48 76 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 0:23:57.620
49 151 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 0:24:00.870
50 163 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 0:24:02.320
51 101 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 0:24:03.340
52 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 0:24:04.220
53 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 0:24:05.550
54 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 0:24:06.870
55 202 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 0:24:06.900
56 16 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 0:24:07.680
57 152 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 0:24:07.980
58 217 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 0:24:08.810
59 195 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 0:24:08.910
60 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 0:24:09.200
61 207 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 0:24:11.330
62 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 0:24:14.340
63 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 0:24:16.840
64 26 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:24:17.930
65 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 0:24:20.050
66 115 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 0:24:22.110
67 144 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 0:24:22.180
68 165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 0:24:23.560
69 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 0:24:24.775
70 103 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 0:24:25.210
71 63 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 0:24:25.530
72 196 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 0:24:25.750
73 12 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 0:24:26.030
74 47 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 0:24:27.930
75 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 0:24:29.740
76 215 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 0:24:29.750
77 146 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 0:24:30.630
78 57 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 0:24:31.080
79 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:24:31.710
80 121 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 0:24:35.730
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 83 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 0:24:36.650
82 86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 0:24:37.110
83 71 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 0:24:37.940
84 13 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 0:24:38.160
85 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 0:24:38.270
86 117 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 0:24:38.800
87 214 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 0:24:42.040
88 127 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 0:24:43.790
89 73 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 0:24:45.110
90 22 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 0:24:45.610
91 132 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 0:24:46.440
92 143 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 0:24:48.450
93 113 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 0:24:49.940
94 14 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 0:24:50.850
95 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 0:24:56.500
96 194 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 0:24:57.060
97 157 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 0:24:57.370
98 126 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 0:24:57.430
99 216 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 0:24:57.930
100 111 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 0:24:59.440
101 212 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 0:24:59.840
102 205 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 0:25:00.380
103 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 0:25:01.430
104 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 0:25:01.930
105 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 0:25:02.890
106 124 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 0:25:04.880
107 65 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 0:25:06.210
108 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 0:25:06.510
109 164 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 0:25:07.160
110 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 0:25:07.330
111 156 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 0:25:09.220
112 84 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 0:25:09.430
113 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 0:25:11.790
114 175 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 0:25:13.280
115 172 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 0:25:14.260
116 116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 0:25:17.110
117 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 0:25:18.880
118 96 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 0:25:19.480
119 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 0:25:19.910
120 147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 0:25:19.920
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 91 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 0:25:23.480
122 77 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 0:25:23.870
123 27 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:25:27.040
124 153 CANTY Brendan
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 0:25:27.140
125 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 0:25:27.860
126 203 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 0:25:28.610
127 51 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 0:25:29.620
128 67 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 0:25:32.010
129 134 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 0:25:33.140
130 145 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 0:25:35.950
131 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 0:25:36.490
132 85 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 0:25:38.780
133 114 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 0:25:40.370
134 61 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 0:25:41.060
135 36 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 0:25:41.750
136 213 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 0:25:42.970
137 105 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 0:25:44.670
138 24 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 0:25:46.460
139 186 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 0:25:46.510
140 174 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 0:25:49.440
141 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 0:25:49.950
142 136 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 0:25:58.890
143 177 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 0:26:00.240
144 192 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 0:26:02.410
145 97 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 0:26:03.690
146 74 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 0:26:03.780
147 62 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 0:26:04.010
148 66 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 0:26:08.580
149 173 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 0:26:20.280
150 93 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 0:26:46.960
151 106 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 0:27:18.510
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 151 of 151 items
GC
1 171 ROGLIČ Primož
SLO
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 13:41:26 8
2 131 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 26 13:42:00
3 201 MOLLEMA Bauke
NED
TREK - SEGAFREDO 32 13:42:59
4 55 KONRAD Patrick
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 27 13:43:02
5 33 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 31 13:43:08
6 53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
GER
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 13:43:14
7 21 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 13:43:23
8 5 QUINTANA Nairo
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 28 13:43:34
9 34 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
ESP
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 29 13:43:37
10 1 LANDA MEANA Mikel
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 13:43:37
11 135 MAS NICOLAU Enric
ESP
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 13:43:40
12 183 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP
TEAM SKY 29 13:43:42
13 151 URAN Rigoberto
COL
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 31 13:43:50
14 101 MOLARD Rudy
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 29 13:43:53
15 122 HAIG Jack
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 25 13:43:55
16 11 BARDET Romain
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 28 13:43:56
17 81 HERRADA Jesus
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 28 13:44:31
18 161 ZAKARIN Ilnur
RUS
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 29 13:44:46
19 141 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor
ESP
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 13:44:48
20 117 VANENDERT Jelle
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 13:44:53
21 167 ŠPILAK Simon
SLO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 13:44:54
22 26 HANSEN Jesper
DEN
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 13:44:56
23 137 SERRY Pieter
BEL
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 30 13:45:03
24 46 TEUNS Dylan
BEL
BMC RACING TEAM 26 13:45:06
25 154 CARTHY Hugh John
GBR
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24 13:45:17
26 17 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 30 13:45:35
27 211 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
POR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 32 13:45:38
28 91 PRADES REVERTER Eduard
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 31 13:45:41
29 207 STETINA Peter
USA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 31 13:46:06
30 113 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 21 13:46:08
31 146 PAUWELS Serge
BEL
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 35 13:46:23
32 217 ULISSI Diego
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 29 13:46:23
33 37 PERNSTEINER Hermann
AUT
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 28 13:46:27
34 157 WOODS Michael
CAN
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 32 13:46:32
35 95 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 13:46:42
36 83 HERRADA Jose
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 33 13:46:45
37 76 MAS BONET Luis Guillermo
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 29 13:47:06
38 71 PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 34 13:47:14
39 3 BETANCUR Carlos
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 29 13:47:23
40 73 ARANBURU DEBA Alex
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 13:47:27
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 151 items
41 63 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 13:47:31
42 191 MATTHEWS Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 28 13:47:43
43 215 POLANC Jan
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 26 13:47:55
44 185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
BLR
TEAM SKY 37 13:48:05
45 31 NIBALI Vincenzo
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 13:48:17
46 176 POWLESS Neilson
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 22 13:48:26
47 164 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
CRO
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 32 13:48:30
48 94 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 13:48:34
49 25 FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
ESP
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 13:48:35
50 84 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 34 13:48:49
51 152 BROWN Nathan
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 27 13:48:58
52 204 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 13:49:14
53 82 EDET Nicolas
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 31 13:49:15
54 7 VALLS FERRI Rafael
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 31 13:49:29
55 107 VINCENT Léo
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 23 13:49:31
56 54 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 25 13:50:19
57 56 MC CARTHY Jay
AUS
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 13:50:38
58 206 SKUJINS Toms
LAT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 27 13:50:41
59 16 BAKELANTS Jan
BEL
AG2R LA MONDIALE 32 13:51:27
60 62 CABEDO CARDA Oscar
ESP
BURGOS - BH 24 13:51:28
61 163 BOSWELL Ian
USA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 27 13:51:56
62 103 MADOUAS Valentin
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 22 13:52:15
63 61 SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 13:52:35
64 123 HAMILTON Lucas
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 22 13:52:45
65 143 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 13:53:10
66 126 POWER Rob
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 23 13:53:16
67 2 ANACONA Winner Andrew
COL
MOVISTAR TEAM 30 13:53:26
68 181 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
POL
TEAM SKY 28 13:53:50
69 127 VERONA Carlos
ESP
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 13:53:50
70 6 ROJAS José
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 33 13:53:53
71 44 DE MARCHI Alessandro
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 32 13:54:44
72 13 GASTAUER Ben
LUX
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 13:54:51
73 47 WYSS Danilo
SUI
BMC RACING TEAM 33 13:54:58
74 216 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr
BLR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 13:55:04
75 111 ARMEE Sander
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 33 13:55:12
76 156 HOWES Alex
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 30 13:55:22
77 172 BATTAGLIN Enrico
ITA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 13:55:29
78 67 TORRES MUIÑO Pablo
ESP
BURGOS - BH 31 13:55:43
79 165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
NED
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 28 13:55:43
80 45 GERRANS Simon
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 38 13:56:01
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 151 items
81 115 MONFORT Maxime
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 35 13:56:37
82 205 GUERREIRO Rúben
POR
TREK - SEGAFREDO 24 13:56:40
83 144 KING Benjamin
USA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 13:57:00
84 125 JUUL JENSEN Christopher
DEN
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 29 13:57:13
85 184 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
GBR
TEAM SKY 23 13:57:15
86 15 LATOUR Pierre Roger
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 25 13:57:17
87 162 CRAS Steff
BEL
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 22 13:57:18
88 202 FELLINE Fabio
ITA
TREK - SEGAFREDO 28 13:57:29
89 186 LOPEZ GARCIA David
ESP
TEAM SKY 37 13:57:43
90 182 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
ESP
TEAM SKY 31 13:57:44
91 36 PELLIZOTTI Franco
ITA
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 40 13:57:48
92 57 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 24 13:58:15
93 4 DE LA PARTE Victor
ESP
MOVISTAR TEAM 32 13:58:17
94 72 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 13:58:42
95 214 MORI Manuele
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 38 13:59:14
96 155 CRADDOCK G Lawson
USA
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 13:59:20
97 212 AIT EL ABDIA Anass
MAR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25 13:59:20
98 35 PADUN Mark
UKR
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 22 13:59:20
99 116 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 28 13:59:38
100 43 CARUSO Damiano
ITA
BMC RACING TEAM 31 13:59:58
101 112 DE GENDT Thomas
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 32 13:59:59
102 85 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
ESP
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 35 14:00:10
103 142 CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 37 14:00:25
104 132 CAPECCHI Eros
ITA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 32 14:00:43
105 121 ALBASINI Michael
SUI
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 38 14:00:52
106 192 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
GER
TEAM SUNWEB 33 14:01:25
107 14 GAUTIER Cyril
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 31 14:01:46
108 105 VAUGRENARD Benoit
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 36 14:02:01
109 65 MERINO KORTAZAR Igor
ESP
BURGOS - BH 28 14:02:43
110 12 DUPONT Hubert
FRA
AG2R LA MONDIALE 38 14:02:47
111 187 SIVAKOV Pavel
RUS
TEAM SKY 21 14:02:51
112 23 CATALDO Dario
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 33 14:02:55
113 87 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
ERI
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 30 14:02:56
114 147 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
NED
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 29 14:02:56
115 194 HINDLEY Jai
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 22 14:04:28
116 66 SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai
ESP
BURGOS - BH 27 14:04:42
117 75 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 25 14:04:57
118 166 SMIT Willem Jakobus
RSA
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 26 14:05:14
119 133 CAVAGNA Rémi
FRA
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 14:05:16
120 42 BEVIN Patrick
NZL
BMC RACING TEAM 27 14:05:22
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 151 items
121 41 PORTE Richie
AUS
BMC RACING TEAM 33 14:05:41
122 114 MERTZ Remy
BEL
LOTTO SOUDAL 23 14:05:57
123 177 DE TIER Floris
BEL
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 26 14:06:09
124 193 HAGA Chad
USA
TEAM SUNWEB 30 14:06:10
125 134 KNOX James
GBR
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 23 14:06:42
126 153 CANTY Brendan
AUS
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 26 14:06:55
127 174 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
NED
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 29 14:06:55
128 52 BENEDETTI Cesare
ITA
BORA - HANSGROHE 31 14:07:05
129 196 TEN DAM Laurens
NED
TEAM SUNWEB 38 14:07:31
130 124 HOWSON Damien
AUS
MITCHELTON - SCOTT 26 14:07:38
131 97 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 14:07:51
132 92 BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 29 14:07:57
133 74 IRISARRI RINCON Jon
ESP
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 23 14:08:14
134 24 CHERNETSKI Sergei
RUS
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 14:08:24
135 213 BONO Matteo
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 35 14:08:27
136 136 NARVAEZ Jhonnatan
ECU
QUICK - STEP FLOORS 21 14:08:32
137 86 PEREZ Anthony
FRA
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 27 14:09:23
138 32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
BAHRAIN - MERIDA 34 14:09:31
139 96 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 28 14:11:33
140 175 MARTENS Paul
GER
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 35 14:12:33
141 173 KUSS Sepp
USA
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 24 14:12:57
142 203 GOGL Michael
AUT
TREK - SEGAFREDO 25 14:13:12
143 106 SEIGLE Romain
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 14:13:45
144 195 STORER Michael
AUS
TEAM SUNWEB 21 14:15:14
145 145 MORTON Lachlan
AUS
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 26 14:16:14
146 102 ARMIRAIL Bruno
FRA
GROUPAMA - FDJ 24 14:17:24
147 27 MOSER Moreno
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 28 14:19:16
148 77 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 24 14:19:21
149 22 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 14:21:01
150 93 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando
ESP
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 22 14:21:19
151 51 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
AUT
BORA - HANSGROHE 26 14:23:38
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 151 of 151 items
Close