1 62 Forristal,Paul ORW Scott Orwell 2h05'56"
2 92 Barlow,Ben SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h05'56"
3 22 McCambridge,Kevin MEL Mellow Velo Bicycle C 2h05'58" @02"
4 89 Howieson,Scott SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h05'58" @ s/t
5 55 Keown,Nathan NDC North Down CC 2h05'58" @ s/t
6 40 Keogh,Cian SRR Sports Room Racing 2h05'58" @ s/t
7 43 Smith,Mark SRR Sports Room Racing 2h06'02" @06"
8 93 Priest,John LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'02" @ s/t
9 41 Maloney,Declan SRR Sports Room Racing 2h06'02" @ s/t
10 5 O'Brien,David WAT Waterford Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
11 37 Boyne,John LAK Lakeside Wheelers 2h06'02" @ s/t
12 57 Baker,Shane A2 Vet USH Usher Irish RC 2h06'02" @ s/t
13 24 Graham,Daniel MEL Mellow Velo Bicycle C 2h06'02" @ s/t
14 102 May,Cian LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'02" @ s/t
15 98 Marron,Daithi LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'02" @ s/t
16 58 Rinnicks,Richie USH Usher Irish RC 2h06'02" @ s/t
17 87 Hughes,Dylan SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
18 107 McConville,Oran SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
19 8 Merriman,Danny WAT Waterford Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
20 60 Byrne,Jonathan USH Usher Irish RC 2h06'02" @ s/t
21 26 Regan,Fearghal A3 Ve KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull 2h06'02" @ s/t
22 13 Walsh,Tomas COM Comeragh 2h06'02" @ s/t
23 83 Simpson,Jurgen NEN Nenagh CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
24 47 Cahoon,Ciaran CLA Clann Eireann CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
25 71 Davitt,Darren SLI Slipstream 2h06'02" @ s/t
26 2 Gater,Keith A2 Vet WAT Waterford Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
27 28 Bracken A3VET,Colm KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull 2h06'02" @ s/t
28 44 Murnane,Sean SRR Sports Room Racing 2h06'02" @ s/t
29 20 Ennett,Brian COM Comeragh 2h06'02" @ s/t
30 34 White,Philip WEX Wexford Wheelers 2h06'02" @ s/t
31 82 Gault,Johnny DUN Dunloy CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
32 73 O'Connor,Tom MUN Team Munster 2h06'02" @ s/t
33 103 Handley,Gavin LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'02" @ s/t
34 53 Byrne,Paul GOR Gorey CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
35 105 O'Donoghue,Jamie MUN Team Munster 2h06'02" @ s/t
36 90 Murray,Oliver SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
37 46 Devins,Michael A3 Ve YAT Yates Country CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
38 9 O'Reilly,John WAT Waterford Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
39 101 Thompson,Harry LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'02" @ s/t
40 75 Hodges,Neil MUN Team Munster 2h06'02" @ s/t
41 67 Hanley,Michael ORW Scott Orwell 2h06'02" @ s/t
42 31 Harrington,Paul A3Ve DOL Dolmen CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
43 39 O'Sullivan,David SRR Sports Room Racing 2h06'02" @ s/t
44 15 Charters,Ronan COM Comeragh 2h06'02" @ s/t
45 27 Devine,Christopher KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull 2h06'02" @ s/t
46 10 Kenny,Rhys COM Comeragh 2h06'02" @ s/t
47 68 O'Toole,Peter ORW Scott Orwell 2h06'02" @ s/t
48 84 Dowling,Marcus STT St. Tiernans CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
49 29 McNamara,Derry DOL Dolmen CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
50 70 O'Toole,Callum ORW Scott Orwell 2h06'02" @ s/t
51 51 Dillon,Colm LIM Limerick CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
52 99 Benndorf,Ed LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'02" @ s/t
53 49 O'Keeffe,Ross ATH Athy Wheelers 2h06'02" @ s/t
54 88 Dent,Alex SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h06'02" @ s/t
55 25 Furman,Lukas KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull 2h06'02" @ s/t
56 61 Travers,Damien A2Vet DUN Dungarvan CC 2h06'02" @ s/t
57 66 Mihai,Paveliu ORW Scott Orwell 2h06'02" @ s/t
58 19 Dillon,Aaron COM Comeragh 2h06'02" @ s/t
59 59 Bracken,Sean A3Vet USH Usher Irish RC 2h06'02" @ s/t
60 95 Callan,Ryan LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'02" @ s/t
61 36 Farrell,Conor LAK Lakeside Wheelers 2h06'10" @14"
62 85 Bucke,Kenny A3 Vet KIL Murphy Survey Kilcull 2h06'10" @ s/t
63 100 Hanley,Liam LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h06'11" @15"
64 86 Barclay,Kevin SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h06'14" @18"
65 11 Kenny,Jason COM Comeragh 2h06'14" @ s/t
66 91 Bown,Morgan SRT Spokes Racing Team 2h06'16" @20"
67 45 Mulleady,Joe YAT Yates Country CC 2h06'17" @21"
68 33 McMahon,Hugh A2Vet STR Strata 3/ Velo Revolu 2h06'59" @01'03"
69 104 Dunne,Anthony LUC Lucan Cycling Road Cl 2h07'12" @01'16"
70 78 Sheehan,Pat MUN Team Munster 2h11'14" @05'18"
71 65 O'Neill,Ken ORW Scott Orwell 2h11'14" @ s/t
72 32 Staunton,Robert A2Ve STR Strata 3/ Velo Revolu 2h23'16" @17'20"
73 69 McIlroy,Daniel ORW Scott Orwell 2h23'16" @ s/t
74 48 Kelly,Joseph NAS Naas CC 2h23'16" @ s/t
75 64 O'Higgins,Cahir ORW Scott Orwell 2h24'36" @18'40"
76 106 Connolly,Eoghan A2Ve STR Strata 3/ Velo Revolu 2h24'36" @ s/t
77 79 Lynch,Sean MUN Team Munster 2h24'51" @18'55"
Close