1 Ježek Václav AUTHOR EXPANDIA Praha 27 18 30 28 30 30 0 24 54 199
2 Lukeš Ondřej SKP COMFORT Plzeň 29 28 29 26 0 25 0 26 48 186
3 Hekele Emil SKC Loštice 22 19 23 29 20 0 30 30 46 179
4 Tichý Radek ETA Team 25 26 25 20 23 22 0 28 42 169
5 Mudroch Aleš ETA Team 23 27 27 14 25 24 0 27 39 169
6 Sussemilch David DUKLA Praha 20 25 22 23 29 23 27 0 28 155
7 Mlynář Zdeněk JOHNSON CONTROL GRE 28 0 14 21 27 21 26 22 30 154
8 Prošek Pavel CYKLO TEAN BUDVAR Tábor 18 23 28 24 28 28 0 23 12 143
9 Trunschka Tomáš AUTHOR EXPANDIA Praha 13 12 21 18 22 16 29 0 33 139
10 Čabla Tomáš ETA Team 21 24 24 22 18 20 0 21 24 136
11 Kášek David CYKLO TEAN BUDVAR Tábor 19 17 16 17 26 13 0 12 36 131
12 Metlička Václav CK STOCK Plzeň 24 29 26 25 24 0 0 0 0 128
13 Nový Petr CK STOCK Plzeň 26 21 0 27 0 18 0 25 0 117
14 Ausbuher Kamil CK Podbořany 30 30 0 30 0 26 0 0 0 116
15 Komoň Jaromír MERIDA TIMEX 0 15 18 0 16 0 24 20 18 112
16 Zlámalík Martin CYKLO TEAN BUDVAR Tábor 17 16 7 19 19 19 0 16 16 106
17 Veselý Pavel TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 9 5 17 16 15 7 23 17 7 95
18 Kyzivát Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROL GRE 14 20 20 6 14 15 0 11 10 93
19 Slavíček Jan AMULET RACING TEAM 15 0 19 15 0 0 22 0 22 93
20 Dlask Petr AUTHOR EXPANDIA Praha 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 60 89
21 Čábelický Pavel ON ROAD RACING TEAM 10 4 15 13 17 0 24 9 0 79
22 Šimůnek Radomír BEN CAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 51 79
23 Pospíšil Jiří MORATI 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 79
24 SOUKUP Josef CYKLO TEAN BUDVAR Tábor 0 0 0 0 21 17 0 13 26 77
25 Hrubý Tomáš CYKLO TEAN BUDVAR Tábor 6 13 13 0 12 8 17 6 0 63
26 Mudřík Josef TJ ŽD Bohumín VIADRUS 7 10 5 7 10 11 21 10 0 62
27 Glajza Robert CK ŽP Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 29 0 56
28 Elsnic Martin TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 8 14 0 8 11 14 0 0 0 55
29 Valenta Libor MORATI 11 9 9 11 8 10 0 8 0 50
30 Živný Miroslav JOHNSON CONTROL GRE 0 2 4 0 7 9 20 7 0 47
31 Dlouhý Miloš TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 12 11 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 39
32 Libich Petr TJ SOKOL Holé Vrchy 0 0 6 4 2 6 18 39
33 Obruča Jaroslav SKC Loštice 1 7 11 0 7 4 0 2 0 36
34 Adel Pavel ETA Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 20 34
35 Chyba Jiří Český klub malostranských 2 0 0 12 9 0 0 4 0 27
36 Cirkl Petr SPORT HRINKOW STEYR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 8 27
37 Pithart Jan AMULET RACING TEAM 4 0 0 3 0 0 19 0 0 26
38 Jeřábek Miroslav TJ SOKOL Holé Vrchy 0 8 1 0 1 0 15 0 0 25
39 Skála Josef TJ SOKOL Holé Vrchy 0 0 12 2 8 0 0 0 0 22
40 Šlajchrt Filip TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 5 0 2 0 0 0 14 0 0 21
41 Bína Narttin CYKLO TEAN BUDVAR Tábor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
42 Kotrba Tomáš CYKLO TEAN BUDVAR Tábor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
43 Čapek Jan TJ SOKOL Holé Vrchy 0 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
44 Kořínek Radim Česká spořitelna MTB 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
45 EBERL Filip AMULET RACING TEAM 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16
46 Kunta Jan DUKLA Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
47 Medveď Pavol CK ŽP Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 12
48 Šíbl Radoslav ZAMO IRC 0 3 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
49 POLO David JOKO VELAMOS 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
50 Vočadlo Martin AMULET CCC TEAM Kolín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
51 KRÁTKÝ Luboš SČT KL sport MOST 0 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 8
52 Vašinka Zbyněk S.K. Jiří Team Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
53 PFEIL André RC Kleinmachnow eW 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
54 Holík Karel ASD DUKLA PRAHA 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
55 HRADIL Vít SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
56 Čáni Lukáš SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
57 Šubrt Pavel DUKLA Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Close