1 1 CZE19851211 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:36:50 30
2 2 CZE19841103 ADEL Pavel ETA TEAM HLINSKO 0:00:17 29
3 4 CZE19850108 KULHAVÝ Jaroslav CCC-MAT TEAM Kolín 0:00:41 28
4 6 CZE19850506 ŠEL Jan CK A JE TO Třebíč 0:00:46 27
5 5 CZE19850602 ŠULC Ladislav ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:00:58 26
6 3 CZE19850818 KLOUČEK František ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:01:08 25
7 8 CZE19850202 FŮS Lukáš TJ STADION LOUNY 0:01:11 24
8 9 CZE19840213 ŠUBRT Pavel ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:01:17 23
9 11 CZE19840226 KVASNICA Ondřej CT BUDVAR TÁBOR 0:01:22 22
10 22 CZE19850606 LISEC Jan TJ LOVOCHEMIE LOVOSICE 0:02:12 21
11 13 CZE19841103 ONDRYÁŠ Richard ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:02:18 20
12 12 CZE19840124 FLAŠKA Jiří TJ STADION LOUNY 0:02:31 19
13 21 CZE19850310 ŠAFRATA Jan CT BUDVAR TÁBOR 0:02:35 18
14 20 CZE19850812 SVOBODA Jan SKP DUHA FORT LANŠKROUN 0:02:37 17
15 44 SVK19840815 PLESNÍK Michal KMC STARÁ TURÁ 0:02:47 16
16 28 CZE19840528 DLOUHÝ Karel CCC-MAT TEAM Kolín 0:02:47 15
17 19 CZE19850103 OBST Lukáš SKP DUHA FORT LANŠKROUN 0:02:52 14
18 18 CZE19851129 TRUNEC Michal TJ SOKOL Česká Třebová 0:02:56 13
19 10 CZE19850321 NOVÁK Jiří KC KOOPERATIVA ŽITNÝ SG 0:03:00 12
20 38 SVK19840310 GALDOŠÍK Štefan CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0:03:11 11
21 24 CZE19850213 MALÝ Ondřej CCC-MAT TEAM Kolín 0:03:28 10
22 27 CZE19841117 VALEŠ František CT BUDVAR TÁBOR 0:03:37 9
23 39 SVK19840919 GLOVNIAK Ľubomír CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0:03:57 8
24 45 CZE19840315 BOUBAL Martin WÜSTENROT-ZVVZ 0:04:01 7
25 33 CZE19851127 KADLEC Michal WÜSTENROT-ZVVZ 0:04:05 6
26 30 CZE19840404 EXNER Matyáš ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:04:24 5
27 77 CZE19840621 EBERL Tomáš TJ MDDM PLAMEN CHodov 0:04:41 4
28 23 CZE19840117 MÁZL Jakub ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:04:49 3
29 14 CZE19850519 ŠŤASTNÝ Michal ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:05:14 2
30 34 CZE19850811 JEŘÁBEK Ivo SLAVIA SČE DĚČÍN - CYKLISTIKA 0:05:45 1
31 29 CZE19850519 PODRAZIL Tomáš CK JiToJi Stará Paka 0:05:56 0
32 35 CZE19840418 KUBÍK Ondřej ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:05:58 0
33 78 CZE19840401 HONZÁK Jan ASD DUKLA PRAHA 0:06:21 0
34 41 CZE19851111 ŠVESTKA Michal SKP DUHA FORT LANŠKROUN 0:06:22 0
35 50 CZE19850302 JINDRA Vítězslav JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 0:06:33 0
36 31 CZE19841201 KUBÍK Kamil TJ STADION LOUNY 0:07:07 0
37 42 CZE19840627 FORŠT Pavel CK Příbram 0:07:33 0
38 56 CZE19850514 ZÁBLACKÝ Tomáš TOP TEN TEAM TEPLICE 0:09:58 0
39 32 CZE19840103 FOUS ZDENĚK CK Příbram -1 Ztr.kol 0
40 51 CZE19851224 KUTIŠ Ondřej ASD DUKLA PRAHA -1 Ztr.kol 0
41 53 CZE19851013 FUČÍK Martin ASD DUKLA PRAHA -1 Ztr.kol 0
42 52 CZE19840929 PAVLŮ Jakub ASD DUKLA PRAHA -1 Ztr.kol 0
43 80 CZE19851022 CUDRÁK Milan ASD DUKLA PRAHA -1 Ztr.kol 0
44 79 CZE19850415 VOSYKA Tomáš KC KOOPERATIVA ŽITNÝ SG -1 Ztr.kol 0
43 CZE19850309 RUFER Filip CK Příbram Nedokončil 0
17 CZE19841005 BŘEZINA Petr SK OLOMOUC SIGMA MŽ Nedokončil 0
Close