1. 2 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:31:31 00:00:00 30
2. 3 CZE19880110 MENGER David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:31:38 00:00:07 29
3. 4 CZE19870329 ZELINKA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:32:10 00:00:39 28
4. 15 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert ŠK PIKOLO Trenčín 00:32:24 00:00:53 27
5. 6 CZE19870220 ELSNIC Bohumil TJ Stadion Louny 00:32:24 00:00:53 26
6. 1 CZE19870218 HÁJEK Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:32:24 00:00:53 25
7. 8 CZE19871219 BROŽ Aleš CCC-VELLA TRUTNOV TEAM Kolín 00:32:43 00:01:12 24
8. 13 CZE19870430 MANČÍK Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:33:21 00:01:50 23
9. 17 CZE19870107 MARTINEK Lukáš SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 00:33:32 00:02:01 22
10. 7 CZE19870927 KLOUČEK Lukáš ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:33:50 00:02:19 21
11. 30 CZE19870329 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:34:09 00:02:38 20
12. 11 CZE19870820 NĚMEC Michal ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:34:21 00:02:50 19
13. 10 CZE19870216 ŽIŽKA Adam TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:34:25 00:02:54 18
14. 27 CZE19871026 ZAHÁLKA Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:34:28 00:02:57 17
15. 12 CZE19870709 ZEITHAMMER Jan SC Bouřňák 00:35:00 00:03:29 16
16. 25 CZE19880118 PŘÍHODA Lukáš TATRA MLÉKO 00:35:17 00:03:46 15
17. 28 CZE19880512 POHAN Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:35:30 00:03:59 14
18. 26 CZE19880211 DOSTÁL Jan TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 00:35:40 00:04:09 13
19. 16 CZE19880423 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jakub JOHNSON CONSTROLS AŠ MB 00:35:45 00:04:14 12
20. 14 CZE19880218 MRTVÝ Vít SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 00:35:54 00:04:23 11
21. 24 CZE19880711 LOULA Petr TJ Stadion Louny 00:35:55 00:04:24 10
22. 37 CZE19880922 DANAČÍK Jakub SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 00:36:00 00:04:29 9
23. 21 CZE19870126 KAŇKA Karel ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:36:17 00:04:46 8
24. 33 CZE19871122 VACHEK Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:36:18 00:04:47 7
25. 22 CZE19870730 LORENC Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:36:37 00:05:06 6
26. 42 CZE19880819 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub JOHNSON CONSTROLS AŠ MB 00:36:41 00:05:10 5
27. 19 CZE19870324 ČEPIČKA Matěj CCC-VELLA TRUTNOV TEAM Kolín 00:36:49 00:05:18 4
28. 29 CZE19871218 MACNER Jan TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:36:57 00:05:26 3
29. 40 CZE19880223 NOVÁK Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:37:01 00:05:30 2
30. 35 CZE19880304 JAN Luboš VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 00:37:05 00:05:34 1
31. 44 AUT19870103 KOCNER Michael Team Gericom Bikedrive 00:37:12 00:05:41
32. 54 CZE19870818 TOMAN Jiří TJ ŽD Bohumín VIADUS CO 00:37:13 00:05:42
33. 38 CZE19880521 ŠENK Ondřej SC Bouřňák 00:37:25 00:05:54
34. 59 CZE19880302 VRBICKÝ Jakub CK Příbram 00:37:31 00:06:00
35. 52 CZE19881212 KOPEČEK Václav TJ SLEZAN Frýdek Místek 00:37:45 00:06:14
36. 31 CZE19870719 KOROUS Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:38:07 00:06:36
37. 50 CZE19870215 MAŇÁK Lukáš CK Superior Brno 00:38:24 00:06:53
38. 53 CZE19871223 HORDEJČUK Václav SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 00:38:25 00:06:54
39. 39 CZE19871125 FIŠER Jindřich SC Bouřňák 00:38:38 00:07:07
40. 45 CZE19871118 HYNEK Martin ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:38:52 00:07:21
41. 41 CZE19880724 HAČECKÝ Martin ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:38:56 00:07:25
42. 43 CZE19870626 GALLO Lukáš VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 00:39:07 00:07:36
43. 62 CZE19881201 BLECHA Tomáš WUSTENROT-ZVVZ 00:39:16 00:07:45
44. 61 CZE19881127 CVIK Jan WUSTENROT-ZVVZ 1
45. 46 CZE19870125 FALC Marek Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1
46. 60 CZE19880728 NOVOTNÝ Jakub TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 1
47. 49 CZE19870108 NOVÁK Ondřej TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 1
48. 48 CZE19871219 HRÁCH Michal TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 1
49. 56 CZE19870808 MISSBERGER Tomáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
50. 55 CZE19870417 PĚNČÍK Lukáš TJ UNEX Uničov 1
51. 51 CZE19881213 KUČERA Jaroslav SC Bouřňák 1
52. 57 CZE19870918 SALÁŠEK Jan KLUB CYKLISTÚ Luže-Košumberk 1
53. 58 CZE19880408 LINDA Antonín CK Příbram 1
Nedokončili
9 NĚMEČEK Martin VELO - CLUB České Budějovice
23 MALÝ Lukáš ANLEN-AUSTRALIAN BODYCARE
36 FŮS Tomáš TJ Stadion Louny
47 HALAMKA Jiří TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň
Close