1. 1 CZE19730226 POSPÍŠIL Jiří AUTHOR Praha 01:03:17 00:00:00 30
2. 36 CZE19731226 LUKEŠ Ondřej TATRA MLÉKO 01:03:32 00:00:15 29
3. 5 CZE19761020 DLASK Petr AUTHOR Praha 01:03:55 00:00:38 28
4. 2 CZE19770913 JEŽEK Václav AUTHOR Praha 01:04:05 00:00:48 27
5. 3 CZE19750807 AUSBUHER Kamil Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:04:06 00:00:49 26
6. 7 CZE19750829 TICHÝ Radek TATRA MLÉKO 01:04:08 00:00:51 25
7. 6 CZE19760508 PROŠEK Pavel JOHNSON CONSTROLS AŠ MB 01:04:41 00:01:24 24
8. 8 CZE19750210 MUDROCH Aleš TATRA MLÉKO 01:04:54 00:01:37 23
9. 11 CZE19830521 BÍNA Martin AUTHOR Praha 01:05:22 00:02:05 22
10. 4 CZE19800324 TRUNSCHKA Tomáš AUTHOR Praha 01:06:08 00:02:51 21
11. 9 CZE19820419 ZLÁMALÍK Martin Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:06:29 00:03:12 20
12. 20 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav CK Stock Plzeň 01:06:56 00:03:39 19
13. 13 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:07:26 00:04:09 18
14. 19 CZE19830415 KOTRBA Tomáš ASD DUKLA PRAHA 01:09:04 00:05:47 17
15. 18 CZE19830906 ŠIMŮNEK Radomír ml. MEZ Team Belgium 01:09:30 00:06:13 16
16. 15 CZE19820607 HRUBÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:09:31 00:06:14 15
17. 16 CZE19841117 VALEŠ František Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:09:38 00:06:21 14
18. 32 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONSTROLS AŠ MB 1 13
19. 17 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1 12
20. 25 CZE19821114 EBERL Filip CCC-VELLA TRUTNOV TEAM Kolín 1 11
21. 27 AUT19820511 HUFNAGEL Daniel ARBO RADKLINIK TROFAIACH 1 10
22. 21 CZE19790209 CHROBÁK Jan AC SPARTA Praha 1 9
23. 30 CZE19790913 CHYBA Jiří Český klub malostranských cyklistů 1 8
24. 28 CZE19730715 MUDŘÍK Josef TJ ŽD Bohumín VIADUS CO 1 7
25. 34 CZE19800312 HROMAS Vladimír TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 1 6
26. 23 CZE19720621 DRCHAL Karel PROGRAMCYCLE 2 5
27. 24 CZE19760119 RUNT Jiří CK LUCAS FRAMES Blšany 3 4
Nedokončili
10 KÁŠEK David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor
12 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk CK Superior Brno
33 SKÁLA Josef TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
35 FRÝBA Lukáš CK A JE TO Třebíč
37 JEŽEK Jiří ČSTPS
38 FALTYS Luděk CykloStratílekSport LITOMYŠL
Close