1. 2 CZE19870218 HÁJEK Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:32:09 00:00:00 30
2. 60 GER19871119 WALSLEBEN Philipp RC KLEINMACHNOW-GERBRA 00:32:18 00:00:09 29
3. 62 GER19871120 PFINGSTEN Christoph RC KLEINMACHNOW-GERBRA 00:32:25 00:00:16 28
4. 8 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Robert ŠK PIKOLO Trenčín 00:32:55 00:00:46 27
5. 3 CZE19880110 MENGER David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:33:11 00:01:02 26
6. 9 CZE19870625 KOHOUTEK Michal TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:33:21 00:01:12 25
7. 6 CZE19870220 ELSNIC Bohumil TJ Stadion Louny 00:33:32 00:01:23 24
8. 1 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:33:48 00:01:39 23
9. 12 CZE19870313 NĚMEČEK Martin VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 00:33:48 00:01:39 22
10. 61 GER19870720 SCHELEIFRING Tobias RC KLEINMACHNOW-GERBRA 00:33:48 00:01:39 21
11. 4 CZE19870329 ZELINKA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:34:13 00:02:04 20
12. 7 CZE19871219 BROŽ Aleš CCC-VELLA TRUTNOV TEAM Kolín 00:34:24 00:02:15 19
13. 16 CZE19870709 ZEITHAMMER Jan SC Bouřňák 00:34:27 00:02:18 18
14. 5 CZE19870927 KLOUČEK Lukáš ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:34:40 00:02:31 17
15. 15 CZE19870329 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:35:16 00:03:07 16
16. 13 CZE19870430 MANČÍK Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:35:37 00:03:28 15
17. 17 CZE19880211 DOSTÁL Jan TJ Sokol Česká Třebová 00:35:46 00:03:37 14
18. 32 CZE19871122 VACHEK Petr TJ CYKLOPRAG 00:35:48 00:03:39 13
19. 11 CZE19870107 MARTINEK Lukáš SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 00:35:53 00:03:44 12
20. 23 CZE19880512 POHAN Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:36:32 00:04:23 11
21. 28 CZE19870324 ČEPIČKA Matěj CCC-VELLA TRUTNOV TEAM Kolín 00:36:35 00:04:26 10
22. 33 CZE19871218 MACNER Jan TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:36:35 00:04:26 9
23. 29 CZE19880922 DANAČÍK Jakub SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 00:36:50 00:04:41 8
24. 26 CZE19880711 LOULA Petr TJ Stadion Louny 00:36:53 00:04:44 7
25. 24 CZE19880423 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jakub JOHNSON CONSTROLS AŠ MB 00:36:53 00:04:44 6
26. 48 CZE19871118 HYNEK Martin ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:36:53 00:04:44 5
27. 47 CZE19871118 MACHAČ Zdeněk ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:37:02 00:04:53 4
28. 21 CZE19870126 KAŇKA Karel ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:37:14 00:05:05 3
29. 20 CZE19880218 MRTVÝ Vít SK Olomouc Sigma Mž 00:37:19 00:05:10 2
30. 35 CZE19880404 PODRAZIL Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 00:37:23 00:05:14 1
31. 25 CZE19880118 PŘÍHODA Lukáš TATRA MLÉKO 00:37:35 00:05:26
32. 31 CZE19870719 KOROUS Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:37:35 00:05:26
33. 27 CZE19870730 LORENZ Jan TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:37:42 00:05:33
34. 39 CZE19880410 FŮS Tomáš TJ Stadion Louny 00:37:47 00:05:38
35. 18 CZE19871026 ZAHÁLKA Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:38:01 00:05:52
36. 14 CZE19870216 ŽIŽKA Adam TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:38:07 00:05:58
37. 59 CZE19870626 GALLO Lukáš VELO - CLUB České Budějovice 00:38:11 00:06:02
38. 40 CZE19880223 NOVÁK Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 00:38:11 00:06:02
39. 22 CZE19880828 VOBORA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:38:22 00:06:13
40. 38 CZE19880819 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub JOHNSON CONSTROLS AŠ MB 00:39:04 00:06:55
41. 10 CZE19870820 NĚMEC Michal ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:39:14 00:07:05
42. 52 CZE19880724 HAČECKÝ Martin ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:39:19 00:07:10
43. 55 CZE19880901 BOUŠE David TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:39:58 00:07:49
44. 51 CZE19870728 FOGLAR Jakub ASD DUKLA PRAHA 00:40:39 00:08:30
45. 45 CZE19880408 LINDA Antonín CK Příbram 00:41:03 00:08:54
46. 53 CZE19870125 FALC Marek Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 00:41:14 00:09:05
47. 56 CZE19870108 NOVÁK Ondřej TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:41:29 00:09:20
48. 54 CZE19871122 MACH Marek TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 00:42:11 00:10:02
49. 58 CZE19870918 SALÁŠEK Jan KLUB CYKLISTÚ Luže-Košumberk 00:42:44 00:10:35
50. 57 CZE19881127 CVIK Jan WUSTENROT-ZVVZ 00:43:11 00:11:02
51. 42 CZE19871125 FIŠER Jindřich SC Bouřňák 1
52. 50 CZE19880828 ZÁSTĚRA Ondřej CK Bítovská, Praha 1
53. 44 CZE19880302 VRBICKÝ Jakub CK Příbram 1
54. 49 CZE19880830 GAVENDA Antonín ASD DUKLA PRAHA 1
55. 43 CZE19870808 MISSBERGER Tomáš TJ CYKLOPRAG 1
Nedokončili
46 KUČERA Jaroslav SC Bouřňák
Close