1ORINS Robin BEL200203061H16´00"
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17M
2SCHUCH Mike NED200212271H17´46"+1´46"
CYCLING CLUB MONKEY TOWNU17M
3GELDERS Gil BEL20021216z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
4DE BRAEKELEER Juul BEL200208121H17´50"+1´50"
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWU17M
5MAES Juul BEL20020103z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURGU17M
6FRaTCZAK Radoslaw POL20020918z.t.z.t.
UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUNU17M
7DEWACHTER Lucas BEL20020123z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
8D´HONDT Danté BEL20020610z.t.z.t.
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17M
9DELAHAYE Jens BEL20020814z.t.z.t.
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAMU17M
10VANDENSTORME Dylan BEL20020419z.t.z.t.
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17M
11BUFFEL Arne BEL20020121z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
12DE POOTER Dries BEL20021108z.t.z.t.
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17M
13BRONSWIJK Mike NED20030118z.t.z.t.
CYCLING CLUB MONKEY TOWNU17M
14PITTOCK George GBR20020613z.t.z.t.
THANET ROAD CLUBU17M
15WOzNIAK Adam POL20020118z.t.z.t.
UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUNU17M
16STEVENS Daan BEL20020510z.t.z.t.
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17M
17VAN DEN BORRE Dylan BEL20020712z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
18LAMBRECHT Michiel BEL20030210z.t.z.t.
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17M
19VAN DYCK Jan BEL20030724z.t.z.t.
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUWU17M
20BENOIT Jonas BEL20020124z.t.z.t.
CT SOENENS-BOOOMU17M
21VINCKIER Maxime BEL20031113z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
22HOORNE Robin BEL20030802z.t.z.t.
CT SOENENS-BOOOMU17M
23STALPAERT Lawrence BEL20020122z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
24HUENDERS Lance NED20020710z.t.z.t.
CYCLING CLUB MONKEY TOWNU17M
25DEMUYNCK Arno BEL20020716z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
26VERSTEGEN Kenneth BEL200201221H17´56"+1´56"
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTU17M
27CASTELAIN Nathan BEL200210231H17´57"+1´57"
WIELERTEAM IEPERU17M
28LAKEMAN Thomas NED200301291H17´59"+1´59"
MONKEY TOWN CYCLING TEAMU17M
29CORNETTE Steve BEL200201041H18´01"+2´01"
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
30DENYS William BEL20030117z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
31DALLE Jens BEL200306191H18´07"+2´07"
CT SOENENS-BOOOMU17M
32LEWILLE Ian BEL200211061H18´08"+2´08"
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
33NOREILDE Mathias BEL200208201H19´48"+3´48"
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
34MALFAIT Felix BEL200206161H21´30"+5´30"
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
35VAN DE VELDE Senne BEL20021105z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
36VERHEYEN Nils BEL20020104z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.U17M
37SAWICKI Mateusz POL20030412z.t.z.t.
UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUNU17M
38RUTKOWSKI Bartosz POL20020210z.t.z.t.
UKS COPERNICUS - SMS TORUNU17M
39CRISTOFANO Iyen BEL20030303z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
40MEEUS Sander BEL20020227z.t.z.t.
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUWU17M
41WALRAVENS Lars BEL20020828z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
42HEYMAN Jasper BEL20031022z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
43DEBOSSCHERE Seppe BEL20020514z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
44HOORELBEKE Ynse BEL20020419z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
45DE BEUL Lars BEL20030318z.t.z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU17M
46KINT Sander BEL20030117z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
47VANWALLEGHEM Matice BEL20020706z.t.z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU17M
48DEWULF Thomas BEL20021219z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
49BEUCKELAERE Lennert BEL20030327z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
50VEERMEER Simon BEL20020303z.t.z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU17M
51DE SCHAMPHELEIRE Jonas BEL20031030z.t.z.t.
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VSU17M
52DELRUE Maxim BEL20030321z.t.z.t.
CT SOENENS-BOOOMU17M
53VANHOVE Marith BEL20030307z.t.z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU17V
54GAYSE Brent BEL20020716z.t.z.t.
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU17M
55VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars BEL20020918z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
56VANDERPLASSCHEN Thiemen BEL20030311z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
57MAEYAERT Nathan BEL20030730z.t.z.t.
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUWU17M
58DEWULF Jasper BEL20030917z.t.z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPERU17M
59DECOTTIGNIES Jordy BEL20020312z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
60DE SUTTER Stijn BEL20020820z.t.z.t.
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELAREU17M
61BASTIAENS Thibo BEL20030325z.t.z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAMU17M
62LANDERWYN Jona BEL20020402z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTU17M
63VANDERGHOTE Arthur BEL20030410z.t.z.t.
CT SOENENS-BOOOMU17M
64BOGAERTS Senne BEL20020125z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
65BOEYE Ruben BEL20030227z.t.z.t.
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAMU17M
66RIGOLE Xander BEL20031022z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
67BULTYNCK Douwe BEL20030418z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
68GOETHALS Thibault BEL20030218z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZWU17M
69ROOSE Jens BEL20030311z.t.z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPERU17M
70VULLERS Evert BEL20031227z.t.z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
71BEEUWSAERT Augustin FRA20030517z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZWU17M
72VERDONCK Luka BEL20030522z.t.z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPERU17M
73DE PREESTER Victor BEL20020626z.t.z.t.
ISOREX CYCLING TEAMU17M
74VAN DE PAAR Ines BEL20030303z.t.z.t.
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17V
75VANDEVIJVERE Gauthier BEL20020705z.t.z.t.
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEMU17M
76D´HONDT Lennert BEL20030313z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTU17M
77JOOS Angel BEL20030922z.t.z.t.
WIELERTEAM IEPERU17M
DNFDE NEVE Arthur BEL20020318
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
DNFDEKEERLE Mathieu BEL20030505
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
DNFVAN COPPERNOLLE Yoni BEL20030313
ISOREX CYCLING TEAMU17M
DNFBAELE Jason BEL20031203
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKEU17M
DNFSTAELENS Tibo BEL20020705
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUWU17M
DNFDEGROOTE Lance BEL20031201
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CTU17M
DNFCLAUW Thibo BEL20030812
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BCU17M
DNFVANDICKE Seppe BEL20020207
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
DNFDEJONGHE Kjell BEL20020111
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAMU17M
DNFFEYS Flo BEL20020212
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUSTU17M
DNFVLEIRICK Warre BEL20030912
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREU17M
Close