1 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 5:18:20 20
2 26 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 5:18:20 10
3 34 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 5:18:20 5
4 14 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 5:18:20
5 46 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 5:18:20
6 73 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 5:18:20
7 174 GROVES Kaden
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 5:18:20
8 66 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 5:18:20
9 152 SEO Joonyong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 30 5:18:20
10 183 PAGE Dylan
SUI
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 5:18:20
11 51 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 5:18:20
12 194 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 5:18:20
13 2 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 5:18:20
14 205 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 5:18:20
15 193 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 5:18:20
16 96 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 5:18:20
17 93 CROME Sam
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 5:18:20
18 4 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 5:18:20
19 52 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 5:18:20
20 166 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 5:18:20
21 216 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 5:18:20
22 134 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 5:18:20
23 206 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 5:18:20
24 22 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 5:18:20
25 81 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 28 5:18:20
26 143 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30 5:18:20
27 95 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 5:18:20
28 202 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 5:18:20
29 44 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 5:18:20
30 42 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 5:18:20
31 186 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 5:18:20
32 142 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 5:18:20
33 1 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 5:18:20
34 75 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 5:18:20
35 45 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 5:18:20
36 196 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 5:18:20
37 182 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 5:18:20
38 181 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 5:18:20
39 92 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 5:18:20
40 163 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 5:18:20
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 130 item
41 11 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 5:18:20
42 84 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
28 5:18:20
43 141 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 5:18:20
44 185 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 5:18:20
45 53 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 5:18:20
46 12 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 5:18:20
47 204 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 5:18:20
48 122 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 5:18:20
49 105 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 27 5:18:20
50 5 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 5:18:20
51 25 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 5:18:20
52 173 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 5:18:20
53 162 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 5:18:20
54 71 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 5:18:20
55 35 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 5:18:20
56 64 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 5:18:20
57 62 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 5:18:20
58 201 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 5:18:20
59 102 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan
MAS
28 5:18:20
60 54 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 5:18:20
61 82 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 5:18:20
62 24 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 5:18:20
63 6 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 5:18:20
64 136 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 5:18:20
65 184 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 45 5:18:20
66 74 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 5:18:20
67 65 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 5:18:20
68 61 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 5:18:20
69 55 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 27 5:18:20
70 175 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 5:18:20
71 86 CARIÑO Daniel Ven
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20 5:18:20
72 195 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 22 5:18:20
73 76 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 5:18:20
74 106 EBSEN John
DEN
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 30 5:18:20
75 21 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 5:18:20
76 115 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 5:18:20
77 132 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 5:18:20
78 165 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 5:18:20
79 3 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 5:18:20
80 17 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 5:18:36
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 130 items
81 172 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 5:18:36
82 56 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 5:18:37
83 176 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 5:18:41
84 215 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 5:18:45
85 23 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 5:18:20
86 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 5:19:23
87 72 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 5:18:20
88 171 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 5:22:38
89 155 KANG Sukho
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 5:31:35
90 135 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 23 5:31:35
91 31 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 5:31:35
92 133 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 5:31:35
93 63 HUFF Charles Bradley
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 5:31:35
94 94 SUNDERLAND Scott
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 30 5:31:35
95 153 CHOI Seungwoo
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 29 5:31:35
96 123 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 5:31:35
97 114 MANDUO Liu
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 5:31:35
98 33 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 5:31:35
99 32 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 5:31:35
100 85 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 5:31:35
101 126 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 5:31:35
102 191 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 5:31:35
103 161 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 5:31:35
104 111 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 5:31:35
105 154 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 5:31:35
106 203 LOH Sea Keong
MAS
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 5:31:35
107 83 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 5:31:35
108 131 ALI Mahrus
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 19 5:31:35
109 104 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 5:31:35
110 214 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 5:31:35
111 211 AWANG Muhamad Firdaus
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 5:31:35
112 213 JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 28 5:31:35
113 156 KIM Daeyeon
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 24 5:31:35
114 144 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 5:31:35
115 124 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 5:31:35
116 121 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 5:31:35
117 151 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 5:31:35
118 41 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 5:31:35
119 125 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 5:31:35
120 212 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 5:31:35
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 130 items
121 101 MANAN Anuar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 32 5:31:35
122 192 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 5:31:35
123 91 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 5:31:35
124 146 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 5:31:35
125 36 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 5:31:35
126 43 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 5:31:35
127 103 RUSLI Amir Mustafa
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 31 5:33:29
112 JIABAO Li
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
113 LIU Haiwang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
164 JIANG Zhihui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 DNF
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 130 of 130 items
GC
1 15 MINALI Riccardo
ITA
ASTANA PRO TEAM 23 8:47:13 5
2 152 SEO Joonyong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 30 8:47:18
3 26 MALUCELLI Matteo
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 25 8:47:18
4 2 DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 8:47:20
5 34 SIMION Paolo
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 8:47:20
6 14 GIDICH Yevgeniy
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 22 8:47:20
7 102 ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Hazwan
MAS
28 8:47:20
8 81 FELIPE Marcelo
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 28 8:47:21
9 166 NIU Yikui
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 24 8:47:21
10 52 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 8:47:21
11 105 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 27 8:47:22
12 51 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 8:47:22
13 136 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 21 8:47:22
14 122 LIU Jianpeng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:22
15 183 PAGE Dylan
SUI
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 8:47:23
16 54 SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 8:47:23
17 73 PACIONI Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 25 8:47:24
18 174 GROVES Kaden
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 20 8:47:24
19 194 MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 29 8:47:24
20 93 CROME Sam
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:24
21 205 SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 8:47:24
22 206 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 26 8:47:24
23 216 MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 8:47:24
24 22 BISOLTI Alessandro
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 8:47:24
25 4 GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
ERI
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 24 8:47:24
26 96 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 32 8:47:24
27 186 CAHYADI Aiman
INA
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 25 8:47:24
28 1 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 8:47:24
29 42 OWSIAN Lukasz
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 28 8:47:24
30 95 SUNDERLAND Dylan
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 22 8:47:24
31 196 OVECHKIN Artem
RUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 32 8:47:24
32 134 JUANGGA Selamat
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 8:47:24
33 143 GUARDIOLA Salvador
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 30 8:47:24
34 45 SCHLEGEL Michal
CZE
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 8:47:24
35 21 BELLETTI Manuel
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 33 8:47:24
36 25 CHIRICO Luca
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 26 8:47:24
37 163 SCOTSON Callum
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 8:47:24
38 202 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 8:47:24
39 141 LEBAS Thomas
FRA
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 33 8:47:24
40 193 EYOB Metkel
ERI
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 127 items
41 142 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
ESP
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 32 8:47:24
42 75 VELASCO Simone
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 8:47:24
43 71 FONZI Giuseppe
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 27 8:47:24
44 76 ZHUPA Eugert
ALB
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 28 8:47:24
45 182 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 21 8:47:24
46 53 OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 8:47:24
47 181 AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi
MAS
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 24 8:47:24
48 65 PATE Danny
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 8:47:24
49 82 LIM Rustom
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 8:47:24
50 11 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 26 8:47:24
51 3 DLAMINI Nicholas
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 23 8:47:24
52 162 SWEENY Harrison
AUS
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 20 8:47:24
53 92 DAVIDS Brendon
RSA
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 25 8:47:24
54 5 VAN ZYL Johann
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 27 8:47:24
55 173 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 8:47:24
56 46 KUMP Marko
SLO
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 30 8:47:24
57 61 DAL-CIN Matteo
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 27 8:47:24
58 44 BROZYNA Piotr
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 23 8:47:24
59 185 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 32 8:47:24
60 24 RIVERA SERRANO Kevin
CRC
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 20 8:47:24
61 74 RAGGIO Luca
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 8:47:24
62 66 YOUNG Eric
USA
RALLY CYCLING 29 8:47:24
63 35 STERBINI Simone
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 25 8:47:24
64 6 VENTER Jaco
RSA
TEAM DIMENSION DATA 31 8:47:24
65 201 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
LAO
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 27 8:47:24
66 64 MURPHY Kyle
USA
RALLY CYCLING 27 8:47:24
67 106 EBSEN John
DEN
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 30 8:47:24
68 84 MARTINEZ Carmelo Franco
PHI
28 8:47:24
69 195 MOREY Drew
AUS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 22 8:47:24
70 12 FOMINYKH Daniil
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 8:47:24
71 165 LIU Jiankun
CHN
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 23 8:47:24
72 204 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit
THA
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 29 8:47:24
73 55 ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 27 8:47:24
74 132 SAHBANA Agung
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 30 8:47:24
75 86 CARIÑO Daniel Ven
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 20 8:47:24
76 184 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor
COL
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 45 8:47:24
77 175 ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 24 8:47:24
78 62 DE VOS Adam
CAN
RALLY CYCLING 25 8:47:24
79 115 SHI Hang
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 8:47:24
80 23 FRAPPORTI Mattia
ITA
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 24 8:47:24
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 127 items
81 72 ROSA Massimo
ITA
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 23 8:47:34
82 17 ZAKHAROV Artyom
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 27 8:47:40
83 172 CAVANAGH Ryan
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 23 8:47:40
84 56 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 24 8:47:41
85 176 SMITH Morgan
NZL
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 30 8:47:45
86 215 ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 8:47:49
87 16 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
KAZ
ASTANA PRO TEAM 31 8:48:27
88 171 DUTTON Jay
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 25 8:51:42
89 32 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 29 9:00:27
90 123 WANG Bo
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 25 9:00:33
91 133 GANI Abdul
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 26 9:00:39
92 94 SUNDERLAND Scott
AUS
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 30 9:00:39
93 63 HUFF Charles Bradley
USA
RALLY CYCLING 39 9:00:39
94 111 CHEN Zhiwen
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 9:00:39
95 126 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 26 9:00:39
96 83 PEREZ Dominic
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 24 9:00:39
97 85 PERALTA Arjay
PHI
7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 25 9:00:39
98 131 ALI Mahrus
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 19 9:00:39
99 155 KANG Sukho
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 9:00:39
100 135 MUH Imam Arifin
INA
KFC CYCLING TEAM 23 9:00:39
101 101 MANAN Anuar
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 32 9:00:39
102 192 SALEH Mohd Harrif
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 30 9:00:39
103 43 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 9:00:39
104 212 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 9:00:39
105 213 JUMARI Muhammad Elmi
MAS
MALAYSIA 28 9:00:39
106 41 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 21 9:00:39
107 151 PARK Sungbaek
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 33 9:00:39
108 156 KIM Daeyeon
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 24 9:00:39
109 144 YAMAMOTO Genki
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 27 9:00:39
110 36 WACKERMANN Luca
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 26 9:00:39
111 211 AWANG Muhamad Firdaus
MAS
MALAYSIA 20 9:00:39
112 104 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 28 9:00:39
113 121 MA Guangtong
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 9:00:39
114 33 ORSINI Umberto
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 9:00:39
115 191 SALEH Mohd Zamri
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 35 9:00:39
116 146 NAKANISHI Kenji
JPN
KINAN CYCLING TEAM 23 9:00:39
117 153 CHOI Seungwoo
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 29 9:00:39
118 125 YAN Meng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 9:00:39
119 31 BRESCIANI Michael
ITA
BARDIANI CSF 24 9:00:39
120 154 KWON Soonyeong
KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING 25 9:00:39
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 127 items
121 124 ZHANG Zheng
CHN
HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM 23 9:00:39
122 214 AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen
MAS
MALAYSIA 23 9:00:39
123 91 COOPER Joseph
NZL
BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 33 9:00:39
124 114 MANDUO Liu
CHN
GIANT CYCLING TEAM 20 9:00:39
125 203 LOH Sea Keong
MAS
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 32 9:00:39
126 161 HENNESSY Jacob
GBR
MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 22 9:00:39
127 103 RUSLI Amir Mustafa
MAS
FORCA AMSKINS RACING 31 9:02:33
Close