1. 4 CZE19870927 KLOUČEK Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:03:46 00:00:00 60
2. 1 CZE19761030 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk MAX CURSOR 01:03:55 00:00:09 50
3. 7 CZE19731226 LUKEŠ Ondřej JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:04:04 00:00:18 45
4. 8 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:04:04 00:00:18 40
5. 3 CZE19770913 JEŽEK Václav ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB 01:04:10 00:00:24 35
6. 13 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav TEAM KRAL R.C. "PFEIL" HOF e.V 01:05:07 00:01:21 30
7. 2 CZE19790209 CHROBÁK Jan JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:05:34 00:01:48 28
8. 17 CZE19850818 KLOUČEK František AUTHOR Praha 01:05:47 00:02:01 26
9. 12 CZE19770331 HEKELE Emil Zekof Team 01:06:34 00:02:48 24
10. 18 CZE19880110 MENGER David Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:06:39 00:02:53 22
11. 22 CZE19880118 PŘÍHODA Lukáš KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO 01:07:33 00:03:47 20
12. 29 CZE19870329 ZELINKA Ondřej RADSPORT SCHUMACHER 01:08:06 00:04:20 19
13. 19 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:08:18 00:04:32 18
14. 14 CZE19821101 ZELENÝ Ondřej SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 01:08:48 00:05:02 17
15. 25 CZE19880512 POHAN Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 01:09:41 00:05:55 16
16. 53 BEL19880719 PAUWELS Dries KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN 1 15
17. 20 CZE19880404 PODRAZIL Jiří TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1 14
18. 47 GER19820408 FREUDENBERG Stefan SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 1 13
19. 35 CZE19870625 KOHOUTEK Michal TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1 12
20. 31 CZE19880819 ŠŤASTNÝ Jakub JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 1 11
21. 59 CZE19880921 BRÁZDIL Jiří ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA MTB II 1 10
22. 24 CZE19850519 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1 9
23. 37 AUT19720608 MORX Roland ARBO Radsport Kiesl 1 8
24. 56 CZE19870818 TOMAN Jiří CK SILESIA ORLOVÁ 1 7
25. 43 CZE19880116 ŠLEMR Jiří Dukla Praha 1 6
26. 38 CZE19840116 LINHART Petr TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1 5
27. 42 CZE19860224 VALEŠ Pavel Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 1 4
28. 57 CZE19591217 BOHATÝ Tomáš SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 2 3
29. 48 CZE19660210 ŽENÍŠEK Tomáš TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 3 2
Nedokončili
27 VOBORA Ondřej Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor
30 BENDA Michal SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN
45 VACEK Miroslav SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN
49 MUDŘÍK Josef TJ BOHUMÍN - KOLÍK
58 ADEL Pavel KLUB CYKLISTIKY HLINSKO
Close