1 POLNICKÝ Jiří EMPELLA CZECH TEAM 60 60 50 40 60 60 50 0 0 0 120 0 500
2 PETRUŠ Lubomír ACS DRAK VRBNO 50 35 40 50 50 50 60 0 60 0 100 0 460
3 ADEL Filip Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 45 50 60 45 45 35 35 0 45 0 80 0 405
4 BENDA Marek TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 40 45 35 35 35 19 45 0 40 60 90 0 390
5 MARVAN Petr Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 18 22 30 28 40 26 28 60 0 40 26 0 278
6 WOLF Jan TJ Stadion Louny 35 17 0 15 30 30 40 0 50 0 48 0 265
7 KOPEC Ladislav TJ Stadion Louny 16 9 26 26 28 22 30 50 17 0 44 0 243
8 KUBÁČ Jan TOP TEN TEAM Teplice 28 24 28 30 24 24 22 22 18 0 60 0 240
9 FARKAŠ Marek TJ Stadion Louny 19 26 22 0 2 20 11 28 28 35 34 0 212
10 SAGAN Peter CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 40 45 60 22 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 212
11 KINCL Petr JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 10 10 8 14 11 6 13 45 20 45 52 0 210
12 NEPRAŠ Karel TJ SLEZAN Frýdek - Místek 12 19 9 0 0 18 17 30 35 50 28 0 209
13 KLABOUCH Jan Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 14 30 16 12 19 13 15 24 12 20 70 0 208
14 NOVÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 4 8 24 9 20 12 19 26 19 22 32 0 174
15 KOVANDA Lukáš Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 24 0 13 13 18 10 12 20 14 24 40 0 166
16 TUČEK Ladislav TJ Stadion Louny 15 4 19 17 17 15 24 40 26 13 2 0 160
17 JERMAN Jakub TJ Stadion Louny 30 2 17 10 14 11 20 17 10 19 30 0 158
18 PEŠEK Tomáš SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 0 0 22 16 0 14 35 24 26 20 0 157
19 ČERNÝ Zdeněk SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 26 14 12 16 15 0 7 12 11 16 36 0 147
20 ZAORAL Marek SK Olomouc - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 22 18 14 18 12 17 0 0 16 0 12 0 129
21 MUSIL Jaroslav Cyklo Team Budvar Tábor 2 20 0 0 0 8 18 8 22 28 22 0 128
22 FEIFERLÍK Martin TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 13 12 10 5 10 14 0 11 15 30 10 0 115
23 TOMEK Josef TJ BOHUMÍN - KOLÍK 0 3 0 20 6 0 0 10 5 0 56 0 100
24 PODOLÁK Michal ACS DRAK VRBNO 6 0 20 19 7 0 10 19 13 0 6 0 100
25 ČERNÝ Martin TJ Stadion Louny 7 5 18 8 5 0 0 0 0 18 38 0 99
26 DLUŽANSKÝ Daniel ACS DRAK VRBNO 0 1 0 6 4 5 16 15 30 0 18 0 95
27 SOTONA Jiří ALLROAD CYCLING TEAM MB 20 15 15 24 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
28 HAVELKA Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 3 0 6 0 0 7 9 16 8 17 16 0 82
29 ŠIMORA Marián CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 28 0 0 26 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
30 PLEVÁK Ivo BIKE 2000 17 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 24 0 73
31 BAUMRUK Aleš TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 0 0 3 11 8 2 6 18 4 14 8 0 72
32 PODANÝ Jiří TJ Stadion Louny 5 0 0 1 13 9 26 9 7 0 0 0 70
33 KASPER David CK JITKA Jindř. Hradec 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 13 3 15 14 0 57
34 KAŇKOVSKÝ Jiří SK Olomouc - CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 11 13 11 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 44
35 RAMŠÍK Radovan CK ŽP Šport a.s. 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
36 MARŠÁLEK Nikolas TJ UNIČOV 1 7 0 7 3 0 0 0 9 0 4 0 31
37 ZBÝŇ Martin JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 8 0 7 2 1 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 25
38 RADIMERSKÝ David GALAXY CYKLO ŠVEC ANLEN 9 6 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
39 MATERA Tomáš S.K. JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 14 0 0 0 0 17
40 MERENUS Ondřej SCANIA APACHE TEAM KOLÍN 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
41 HOLUB Tomáš TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
42 WEITERMANN Christian RC KLEINMACHNOW 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
43 RAJS Antonín TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Close