1
MICHELS Jente
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030217
U17M
28´26"
2
BLOMMEN Brent
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030412
U17M
28´30"
+0´04"
3
WILLEMS Senne
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030602
U17M
28´33"
+0´07"
4
KUYPERS Milan
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030324
U17M
28´48"
+0´22"
5
VAN LIEROP Danny
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030820
U15M
28´55"
+0´29"
6
WUYTS Yannick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20031106
U17M
29´02"
+0´36"
7
VAN DEN BROECK Lars
WAC TEAM
BEL20030916
U17M
29´12"
+0´46"
8
GEURS Renzo
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030730
U17M
29´20"
+0´54"
9
CEUSTERS Rune
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20031106
U17M
29´37"
+1´11"
10
KEMPINAIRE Théo
TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE
BEL20030301
U17M
29´37"
+1´11"
11
SOONTJENS Arthur
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030901
U17M
29´48"
+1´22"
12
HEYMANS Aaron
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030726
U17M
29´56"
+1´30"
13
OOSTERLINCK Joes
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030522
U17M
29´56"
+1´30"
14
DELME Mauro
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030603
U17M
29´56"
+1´30"
15
EECKHOUT Sander
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL20030625
U17M
30´19"
+1´53"
16
VAN STAAY Iben
WAC TEAM
BEL20030331
U17M
30´23"
+1´57"
17
TORFS Rik
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030124
U17M
30´36"
+2´10"
18
GEERAERTS Ferre
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111
U17M
30´36"
+2´10"
19
DE LANGHE Quinten
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030428
U17M
30´48"
+2´22"
20
ROGGE Jarno
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20030107
U17M
30´58"
+2´32"
21
CLAESSENS Robbe
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031015
U17M
31´03"
+2´37"
22
MERENS Tuur
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030829
U17M
31´06"
+2´40"
23
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20031217
U17M
31´06"
+2´40"
24
STIERS Victor
WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20030317
U17M
31´11"
+2´45"
25
GEENTJENS Brend
WAC TEAM
BEL20030215
U17M
31´14"
+2´48"
26
DEPREZ Jorit
CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
BEL20031013
U17M
31´18"
+2´52"
27
VAN DER EECKEN Sander
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030928
U17M
31´34"
+3´08"
28
VAN DER WILT Jorben
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20031115
U17M
31´37"
+3´11"
29
VANHOUT Jelle
BMX DENNENTEAM
BEL20030720
U17M
31´37"
+3´11"
30
BOECKX Senne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030317
U17M
31´51"
+3´25"
31
BELLENS Lino
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20031104
U17M
31´58"
+3´32"
32
DE BAERE Rune
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030207
U17M
31´58"
+3´32"
33
DE VRIEND Mathias
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL20031218
U17M
32´06"
+3´40"
34
BROOSUS brent
RSC DE ZUISWESTHOEK
NED20030711
U17M
32´18"
+3´52"
35
LEMMENS Vic
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20030810
U17M
32´18"
+3´52"
36
VAN HOOLANDT Devin
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20030309
U17M
32´24"
+3´58"
37
VANDEN HEEDE Lucas
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20030629
U17M
32´24"
+3´58"
38
COOPMAN Lou
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20031216
U17M
32´28"
+4´02"
39
VAN DEN BERG Cas
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20030201
U17M
32´57"
+4´31"
40
BUYSSE Ruben
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL20030624
U17M
33´10"
+4´44"
41
CEULEMANS Rick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030922
U17M
33´20"
+4´54"
42
ROTTIERS Reinoud
KTC-CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030312
U17M
33´20"
+4´54"
43
VANSTEENKISTE Vico
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20030610
U17M
33´20"
+4´54"
44
COOMAN Kjell
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20030303
U17M
33´45"
+5´19"
DNF
HUYGENS Staf
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030305
U17M
Close