1
VAN DE STEENE Kim
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19860708
DE.UCI
36´34"
2
BAKKER Manon
EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
NED19990715
DE
36´57"
+0´23"
3
MAES Shana
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950202
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
4
BELLAERT Axelle
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
5
MAGILL Hazel
CIOVITA
IRL19950912
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
6
CRABBÉ Kiona
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20010218
DJ
37´38"
+1´04"
7
KUIJPER Elodie
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
NED20000302
DJ
37´38"
+1´04"
8
KACZMARCZYK Brenda
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19630331
MASTV
37´38"
+1´04"
9
VAN WUNSEL Lise
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20001231
DJ
37´38"
+1´04"
10
VERMEIR Aurélie
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
BEL19920121
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
11
VERMEERSCH Eva
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20001211
DJ
37´38"
+1´04"
12
SCHOE Aimée
STEVENS
NED19980311
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
13
BOONEN Valerie
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930709
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
14
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
DOLTCINI-VAN ASSCHE DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20010927
DJ
37´38"
+1´04"
15
VERMEIREN Tinne
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19950519
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
16
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
FRA19990107
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
17
MEEUSEN Liene
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19990702
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
18
DE VOS Nele
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19980824
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
19
VAN LOMMEL Yenthe
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL20020118
U17V
37´38"
+1´04"
20
ALLART Oceane
VELO SPRINT BOUCHAIN
FRA20000724
DJ
37´38"
+1´04"
21
DOBBELAERE Jana
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960403
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
22
WILLEMS Gertie
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19770624
MASTV
37´38"
+1´04"
23
DRIESEN Sofie
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19890111
DE
37´38"
+1´04"
24
ROMBOUTS Tine
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20000313
DJ
37´38"
+1´04"
25
BROUWERS Julie
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL20021223
U17V
37´38"
+1´04"
26
DE BRUYNE Meg
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19960923
DE
40´53"
+4´19"
27
KUIJPERS Anoek
TWC PIJNENBURG
NED20020325
U17V
40´53"
+4´19"
28
VAN HOOL Lana
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19971015
DE
40´53"
+4´19"
29
BROOSUS Bianca
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED19960405
AMA19V
40´53"
+4´19"
30
FRAEYE Katleen
ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM
BEL19640518
DE
40´53"
+4´19"
31
SCHOON Lisette
HET SNELLE WIEL BLADEL
NED20000113
DJ
40´53"
+4´19"
32
VAN EYNDE Fien
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL19980908
DE
40´53"
+4´19"
33
DE KEULENAER Karen
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19620814
DE
40´53"
+4´19"
34
STORMS Imke
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020427
U17V
43´36"
+7´02"
35
TAILLIEU Evelien
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760827
DE
43´44"
+7´10"
DNF
BEIRINCKX Lina
KLEUR OP MAAT - BNS TECHNICS
BEL20020613
U17V
Close