1
SMETS Gert
STEYLAERTS - 777
BEL19970926
U23.C
57´20"
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
JUNIOR
57´20"
3
BELLENS Jarno
PAUWELS SAUZEN-VASTGOEDSERVICE
BEL20000718
JUNIOR
57´20"
4
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL19911008
EL.CZC
57´20"
5
SIEBENS Gianni
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19980717
U23
57´20"
6
DEJONGHE Len
VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
57´20"
7
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
57´20"
8
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19960529
U23
57´20"
9
SIEMONS Julian
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19991016
U23
57´20"
10
TIELEN Dario
VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19941113
ELITE
57´20"
11
VAN RILLAER Witse
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
57´20"
12
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
57´20"
13
GEYSELS Xander
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20001205
JUNIOR
57´20"
14
SWEECK Hendrik
TRICYCLING
BEL19920113
ELITE
57´20"
15
LEMMENS Sander
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19991208
U23
57´20"
16
VERHEYEN Thomas
NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BEL19970214
U23
57´20"
17
DE MEYER Jarne
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL19990914
U23
57´20"
18
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM
BEL20000404
JUNIOR
57´20"
19
LIESSENS Jarno
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL19980125
U23
57´20"
20
GYS Jens
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
57´20"
21
PEERS Nick
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19981224
U23
57´20"
22
FLOREN Wesley
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19970825
U23
57´20"
23
VERBEECK Glenn
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL19970629
U23
57´20"
24
KUYPERS Gerben
TARTELETTO - ISOREX
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
57´20"
25
VERDONCK Andres
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
57´20"
26
BREUGELMANS Michiel
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19970419
U23
57´20"
27
PEMEN Dolf
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
57´20"
28
DE BOCK Yoni
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19960406
U23
57´20"
29
LEAERTS Yelle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19941105
ELITE
57´20"
30
VANDENHEEDE Brecht
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19951013
ELITE
57´20"
31
VANDERMEULEN Niels
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19991115
U23
57´20"
32
MEELBERGHS Pieter
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880507
ELITE
57´20"
33
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
57´20"
34
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19991005
U23
57´20"
35
DEWITTE Casper
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19980822
U23
57´20"
36
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
ASFRA RACING TEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
57´20"
37
THIJS Wim
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19880510
ELITE
57´20"
38
GUILLAUME Geoffrey
DRAGOPAINT - NATURABLUE RVCO
BEL19960321
U23
57´20"
39
VERMEERSCH Arne
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19990327
U23
57´20"
40
LIPPENS Seppe
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL20001019
JUNIOR
57´20"
41
DE BOCK Jelle
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW
BEL19930407
ELITE
57´20"
42
STEURS Ward
PIE-OPTIEK THEORIE-BLOKKEN CT GLABBEEK
BEL19991105
U23
57´20"
43
PEREMANS Jochen
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL20001011
JUNIOR
57´20"
44
MATIJEVIC Mario
COMITE REGIONAL Luxembourg
CRO19720213
ELITE
57´20"
45
TIBACKX Lander
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19990909
U23
57´20"
46
SCHOL Steven
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19860503
ELITE
1 r
47
SCHOL Dieter
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19860503
ELITE
1 r
48
PEETERS Kyle
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990912
U23
1 r
49
VERDIJCK Lenn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990927
U23
1 r
50
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19971216
U23
1 r
51
OGER Vincent
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL19940821
ELITE
1 r
52
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
1 r
DNF
MERTENS Cedric
VONDELMOLEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991208
U23
DNF
BRAES Brent
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL19990411
U23
DNF
JAECQUES Simon
ESEG DOUAI
BEL19970426
U23
DNF
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19910829
ELITE
Close