1
NYS Thibau
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021112
JUNIOR
40´48"
2
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
DELIKIA-GINESTAR
ESP20010322
JUNIOR
40´55"
+0´07"
3
HUYBS Ward
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
JUNIOR
41´00"
+0´12"
4
CORTJENS Ryan
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
JUNIOR
41´30"
+0´42"
5
ALVARADO Salvador
LARES - DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
NED20020317
JUNIOR
41´39"
+0´51"
6
MORTON Alex
USA NATIONAL TEAM
USA20011031
JUNIOR
41´44"
+0´56"
7
WYSEURE Joran
ACROG-PAUWELS SAUZEN - BALEN BC
BEL20010109
JUNIOR
41´51"
+1´03"
8
DE LAET Tomas
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010721
JUNIOR
42´03"
+1´15"
9
BIRCHILL Harry
MED DEVON CC
GBR20010101
JUNIOR
42´06"
+1´18"
10
VAN TRICHT Floris
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
JUNIOR
42´07"
+1´19"
11
VANDESOMPEL Cedric
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20010604
JUNIOR
42´44"
+1´56"
12
PIDCOCK Joseph
PH MAS PAUL MILNES ERT
GBR20020320
JUNIOR
43´23"
+2´35"
13
DRAFFAN Oliver
DERWENTSIDE CC
GBR20010618
JUNIOR
43´25"
+2´37"
14
JANSE Stef
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010420
JUNIOR
44´14"
+3´26"
15
DELNOIJE Remon
TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG
NED20010713
JUNIOR
44´25"
+3´37"
16
MACLEAN Ryan
JUVENTUS CC
CAN20010124
JUNIOR
44´31"
+3´43"
17
GELEIJN Owen
WTC DE AMSTEL
NED20010114
JUNIOR
44´47"
+3´59"
18
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020520
JUNIOR
45´01"
+4´13"
19
GOOVAERTS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020418
JUNIOR
45´04"
+4´16"
20
VAN DEN BULCK Joppe
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020826
JUNIOR
45´04"
+4´16"
21
VAN KEMPEN Jules
TRI-CYCLISTS BRC
USA20020727
JUNIOR
45´05"
+4´17"
22
MYSKO Paul
HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE
CAN20010408
JUNIOR
45´36"
+4´48"
23
CLACY Barney
HARGROVES-RIDLEY-MONTEZUMA´S
GBR20010818
JUNIOR
46´12"
+5´24"
24
TER LAAK Stef
AXA VALLEIRENNERS
NED20010627
JUNIOR
46´18"
+5´30"
25
DEUTEKOM Mike
ZWSE MTB VER X-TREME
NED20020708
JUNIOR
46´31"
+5´43"
26
LAVERGE Maxim
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20010418
JUNIOR
46´37"
+5´49"
27
HUBRECHTS Sander
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20020213
JUNIOR
46´45"
+5´57"
28
HUYBS Lennert
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20021121
JUNIOR
46´46"
+5´58"
29
STORMS Miel
WCL-BERGKLIMMERS
NED20021001
JUNIOR
47´07"
+6´19"
30
TORCIANTI Gabriele
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM
ITA20021012
JUNIOR
47´11"
+6´23"
31
DEJONGHE Senne
VZW KONINKLIJKE STOEMPERSCLUB - LEUVEN
BEL20021129
JUNIOR
47´19"
+6´31"
32
JORISSEN Senne
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20020110
JUNIOR
47´21"
+6´33"
33
WAUTERS Seppe
BRAIN² OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20020515
JUNIOR
48´14"
+7´26"
34
NOLAN Sean
NAVAN ROAD CLUB
IRL20010912
JUNIOR
48´47"
+7´59"
35
THACKRAY William
PAUL MILNES / BRADFORD OLYMPIC RT
GBR20011204
JUNIOR
1 r
36
GELEIJN Tristan
KNWU
NED20020615
JUNIOR
1 r
37
VAN HAVERE Detlev
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020729
JUNIOR
1 r
38
STUBBE Brend
HEIST CYCLING TEAM (HCT)
BEL20020710
JUNIOR
1 r
DNF
VAN CUTSEM Senna
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20011027
JUNIOR
DNF
BRASPENNING Joris
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010125
JUNIOR
Close