1
MASCIARELLI LORENZO
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
ITA20031022
U17M
26´54"
2
DEL GROSSO TIBOR
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
NED20030727
U17M
27´01"
+0´07"
3
AVONDTS MATHIS
IKO-BEOBANK
BEL20030615
U17M
27´05"
+0´11"
4
BLOMMEN BRENT
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030412
U17M
27´13"
+0´19"
5
BRINKMAN JOOST
METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN
NED20030824
U17M
27´20"
+0´26"
6
GROENENDAAL BAILEY
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED20030912
U17M
27´28"
+0´34"
7
WILLEMS SENNE
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030602
U17M
27´38"
+0´44"
8
DIELS NOA
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030820
U17M
27´42"
+0´48"
9
VAN GORP MAT
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20030402
U17M
27´50"
+0´56"
10
WUYTS YANNICK
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20031106
U17M
27´50"
+0´56"
11
VAN LIEROP DANNY
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030820
U17M
27´56"
+1´02"
12
KRAMER JESSE
TWC DE KEMPEN
NED20031019
U17M
27´56"
+1´02"
13
JANSSEN LUCAS
APB CX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NED20030106
U17M
28´13"
+1´19"
14
BOONTJES JOB
METEOOR ASSEN RODEN
NED20030928
U17M
28´13"
+1´19"
15
GEERAERTS FERRE
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030111
U17M
28´29"
+1´35"
16
KUYPERS MILAN
MILWAUKEE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES
BEL20030324
U17M
28´53"
+1´59"
17
KIELY JOE
WELWYN WHEELERS
GBR20030509
U17M
28´59"
+2´05"
18
DHOOGE THIBAU
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20030201
U17M
28´59"
+2´05"
19
VAN DEN BROECK LARS
WAC TEAM
BEL20030916
U17M
29´00"
+2´06"
20
VANDERLINDEN LUKAS
CANNIBAL TEAM
BEL20030903
U17M
29´24"
+2´30"
21
DE VOS YANICK
HET SNELLE WIEL
NED20030409
U17M
29´25"
+2´31"
22
KÜTTEL NIK
TSP UNITED
SUI20031104
U17M
29´35"
+2´41"
23
SOONTJENS ARTHUR
AA-DRINK JONGERENTEAM
BEL20030901
U17M
30´01"
+3´07"
24
CEUSTERS RUNE
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20031106
U17M
30´05"
+3´11"
25
VAN STAAY IBEN
WAC TEAM
BEL20030331
U17M
30´07"
+3´13"
26
BROWN JENSON
PUSH
GBR20030122
U17M
31´03"
+4´09"
27
HUYGENS STAF
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20030305
U17M
31´05"
+4´11"
28
TORFS RIK
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030124
U17M
31´55"
+5´01"
29
SLEGERS WIETSE
OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN
BEL20031219
U17M
32´18"
+5´24"
30
DE MEESTER MATTHIAS
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030720
U17M
32´53"
+5´59"
31
SMETS ROBBE
HERMANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20031231
U17M
33´48"
+6´54"
32
CEULEMANS RICK
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20030922
U17M
34´11"
+7´17"
33
DE BAERE RUNE
AVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20030207
U17M
34´35"
+7´41"
34
JAENEN JELLE
OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN
BEL20031212
U17M
35´04"
+8´10"
Close